Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th April 2018

Hide Blade Colours

This page is available sorted by Club and by Status

Click here to view the full Draw

Division 1 starts at 09:15

100Op.2.4XBRXBroxbourne RC (Richardson) 
101J18.4XOUTOundle Town RC (Pendred) 
102Op.2.4-BRXBroxbourne RC (Marsh) 
103Op.3.4+RAFRoyal Air Force RC (Littlefield) 
104Op.2.4XMOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) 
105Mas.D.4+STAStar Club (Crook) 
106W.2.4XSTAStar Club (Keats) 
107W.2.4XWNO/RAFWest Norfolk/RAF (Jacobs) 
108Mas.E.4XSTAStar Club (Wille) 
109Mas.FG.4+STAStar Club (Hunt =F) 
110Mas.GH.4-BEDBedford Rowing Club (White =G) 
111Op.2.4XOUTOundle Town RC (Watson) 
112W.1.4+NTNNorthampton RC (Alford) 
113W.Mas.AB.4+MIKMilton Keynes RC (Pilcher =B) 
114W.Mas.C.4+PETPeterborough City (Wallace) 
115Mas.FGH.4XPETPeterborough City (Smith =F) 
116W.J16.4XOUTOundle Town RC (Coombs) 
117W.Mas.D.4+PETPeterborough City (Parker) 
118W.Mas.EF.4+STAStar Club (Gowing =E) 
119J15.4X+MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Hepburn) 
120W.J15.4X+BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cooke) 
121Op.1.2XMEDMedway Towns RC (Blair/Mitchelhill) 
122Op.1.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Cheale) 
123Op.1.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
124Op.1.1XSTAStar Club (Taylor) 
125J16.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Day/Orpin) 
126Mas.CD.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Pike/Dunk =C) 
127Mas.EF.2XSTAStar Club (Armstrong/Sogan =E) 
128Mas.EF.2XPETPeterborough City (Dolby/Davis =E) 
129Mx.Mas.CDE.2XPETPeterborough City (Apostolidou/Orme =C) 
130Mx.Mas.CDE.2XSTAStar Club (Thomson/Boggis =D) 
131W.1.2XSTAStar Club (Bennewith/White) 
132W.2.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Henman/Smith) 
133W.2.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Williams) 
134W.2.2XRAFRoyal Air Force RC (Motriuc/Andrews) 
135W.Mas.ABC.2XMIKMilton Keynes RC (Marshall/Mingaye =C) 
136W.Mas.DEF.2XOUTOundle Town RC (Milborne/Birchall =D) 
137Mas.AB.1XLERLeicester RC (Smith =B) 
138Mas.AB.1XHUNHuntingdon RC (Adams =B) 
139W.Mas.DEF.2XSTAStar Club (Taylor/Lamb =F) 
140W.Mas.D.2-STAStar Club (Russell/Appleton)Time Only
141Op.2.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Baker) 
142Op.3.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Maynes) 
143Op.3.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Walker) 
144J17.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Long) 
145Mas.D.1XNORNorwich RC (Bond) 
146Mas.E.1XOUTOundle Town RC (Chandler) 
147Mas.E.1XSRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
148J16.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
149J16.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
150J16.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
151J16.1XSTAStar Club (D'Arcy) 
152W.1A.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Moore) 
153W.1A.1XSNESt Neots RC (Shreeves) 
154W.2.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Dickinson) 
155W.2.1XSRCSudbury RC (Wallace) 
156Mas.F.1XSRCSudbury RC (Milbank) 
157W.J16.1XSTAStar Club (Tugulu) 
158W.Mas.DEF.1XSRCSudbury RC (Muir =D) 
159W.Mas.DEF.1XMIKMilton Keynes RC (Fryer =E) 
 

DivisionTimeBoatsWeight 
 0