Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th April 2018

Hide Blade Colours

This page is available sorted by Club and by Status

Click here to view the full Draw

Division 2 starts at 10:30

200Op.1.4XPET/RAFPeterborough City / RAF RCs (King) 
201Op.1.4-LRCLondon RC (Senior) 
202Op.1.4-LRCLondon RC (Mend??a) 
203Op.2.4-LRCLondon RC (Plantenga) 
204Op.3.4-NTNNorthampton RC (Tinant) 
205Op.1.4+LRCLondon RC (Williams)Time Only
206Op.1.4+LRCLondon RC (Reeder)Time Only
207Op.2.4+MIKMilton Keynes RC (Smith) 
208Mas.D.4XBRXBroxbourne RC (Kelly) 
209Mas.D.4+BRXBroxbourne RC (Hosking) 
210W.2.4XPETPeterborough City (Parker) 
211W.2.4XLERLeicester RC (Haracz) 
212Mas.E.4XPETPeterborough City (Blackman) 
213Mas.E.4XOUTOundle Town RC (Dunn) 
214Op.1.1XSTAStar Club (Taylor) 
215Mas.E.4XMIKMilton Keynes RC (Bidgood) 
216Mas.E.4+STAStar Club (Hunt) 
217W.3.4+BRXBroxbourne RC (Harvey) 
218W.Mas.AB.4+PETPeterborough City (Read =A) 
219W.Mas.EF.4XOUTOundle Town RC (Stratton =E) 
220W.Mas.EF.4XBRXBroxbourne RC (Taylor =E) 
221W.Mas.EF.4XWBKWalbrook RC (Bullard =E) 
222W.Mas.EF.4XWBKWalbrook RC (Field =F) 
223W.4X+SNESt Neots RC (W1) 
224W.Mas.EF.4+STAStar Club (Appleton =E) 
225J14.4X+OUTOundle Town RC (Cruise) 
226Mas.CD.2XMEDMedway Towns RC (Martin/Humphrey =C) 
227Op.1.1XLERLeicester RC (Harding) 
228J16.2XNTNNorthampton RC (McDonnell/Wheeler) 
229J16.2XNTNNorthampton RC (Curtis/Murphy) 
230Op.2-OUTOundle Town RC (Bradshaw/Dunn) 
231Mx.2XPBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Ohene/Wade) 
232W.J18.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Lewis/Marsden) 
233W.1.2XSRC/IPSSudbury/Ipswich (Titterington/Goodchild) 
234W.2.2XOUTOundle Town RC (Attley/Smith) 
235Mx.Mas.CDE.2XPBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Dwan/Reid =E) 
236Mx.Mas.CDE.2XOUTOundle Town RC (Bishop/Dunn =E) 
237Mx.Mas.CDE.2XCHAChampion of the Thames (Millar/Reed =E) 
238W.J16.2XLERLeicester RC (Henry/Campbell) 
239W.Mas.ABC.2XSTAStar Club (King/Knight =C) 
240Mas.E.2-OUTOundle Town RC (Quigley/Heaney) 
241W.Mas.DEF.2XLERLeicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =E) 
242Op.1.1XWBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
243Op.1.1XSNESt Neots RC (Todd) 
244Op.2.1XLERLeicester RC (Cook) 
245Op.2.1XLERLeicester RC (Bowles) 
246Op.3.1XMIKMilton Keynes RC (Uvira) 
247Op.3.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Malys) 
248Op.3.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Loveday) 
249Op.3.1XLERLeicester RC (Clark) 
250Op.4.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Fisher) 
251Op.3.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Marsden) 
252J17.1XLERLeicester RC (Clark) 
253Mas.D.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (O'Puirseil) 
254Mas.E.1XWBKWalbrook RC (Robinson) 
255J16.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby) 
256J16.1XNRCNottingham RC (Albery) 
257W.1A.1XWBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
258W.1A.1XLRCLondon RC (Jackson) 
259W.2.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Taylor) 
260Mas.GH.2XSTAStar Club (Crowther/Blackley =H) 
261W.J18.1XMOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) 
262W.J16.1XLERLeicester RC (Henry) 
 

DivisionTimeBoatsWeight 
 0