Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th April 2018

Hide Blade Colours

This page is available sorted by Club and by Status

Click here to view the full Draw

Division 3 starts at 11:45

300Op.2.4-BRXBroxbourne RC (Maynes) 
301Op.3.4-BRXBroxbourne RC (Richardson) 
304Op.3.4+BIRBirmingham RC (Heppel) 
305Op.4.4+BCUBirmingham City University Rowing Club (Johnson) 
302J18.4XSNESt Neots RC (Johnson) 
306Op.4.4+CABCantabrigian RC (Bennett) 
303Mx.Mas.EF.4XOUTOundle Town RC (Milborne =E) 
307Mas.E.4XSTAStar Club (Armstrong) 
308Mas.E.4+STAStar Club (Crook) 
309Mas.FG.4+BEDBedford Rowing Club (White =G) 
311W.1.4+NTNNorthampton RC (Walker) 
313W.2.4+BRXBroxbourne RC (Pattinson) 
314W.3.4+WNOWest Norfolk RC (Pryer) 
310W.Mas.AB.4+NRCNottingham RC (Bloor =B) 
312W.Mas.C.4+PETPeterborough City (Parker) 
315W.Mas.D.4+MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson) 
316W.Mas.D.4+STAStar Club (Rainbow) 
317W.4X+BEDBedford Rowing Club (Williams) 
318W.4X+SNESt Neots RC (w2) 
319Mas.FGH.4XNORNorwich RC (Miller =H) 
320J15.4X+STAStar Club (Roberts) 
321J15.4X+LERLeicester RC (Moore) 
322Mas.AB.2XMEDMedway Towns RC (Mitchelhill/Blair =B) 
323Mas.AB.2XOUTOundle Town RC (Cook/Bradshaw =B) 
325J18.2XCABCantabrigian RC (Welsh/Sosnin) 
324Op.1.2XFULFulham Reach RC (De Burgh/Pilkington) 
326Op.2.2XMOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan/Burley) 
327Op.2-BRXBroxbourne RC (Cheale/Woolgar) 
328Mx.2XRAFRoyal Air Force RC (Grapes/Goodall) 
329Mas.EF.2XMBCMolesey BC (Kelly/Bowman =E) 
330Mas.EF.2XSNESt Neots RC (Farrell/Williams =E) 
336W.2.2XSTAStar Club (Duckett/Holder) 
337W.2.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Flemons) 
338W.2.2XLERLeicester RC (Waite/Wood) 
331W.J16.2XOUTOundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) 
332W.J16.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Troll/Bryant-Fowler) 
333W.J16.2XNRCNottingham RC (Aspley/Foot) 
334W.Mas.ABC.2XPETPeterborough City (Smith/Calver =B) 
335W.Mas.ABC.2XFULFulham Reach RC (Cherry/Tatham =B) 
339W.Mas.DEF.2XSRCSudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) 
340Mas.E.2-PETPeterborough City (Dolby/Davis) 
341Mas.GH.2XNORNorwich RC (Wynne/Bound =G) 
344W.Mas.DEF.2XOUTOundle Town RC (Hook/Izod =E) 
345W.Mas.DEF.2XSTAStar Club (Tredget/Winder =E) 
346W.Mas.DEF.2XPETPeterborough City (Lloyd/Wallace =E) 
342Op.1.1XLERLeicester RC (Smith) 
343Op.1.1XSNESt Neots RC (Williams) 
349Op.3.1XBIRBirmingham RC (Tomlinson) 
354Op.4.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Ummarino) 
355Op.4.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Dunk) 
356Op.4.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Jones) 
350Op.3.1XLERLeicester RC (Haracz) 
347J17.1XSNESt Neots RC (Lawrence) 
348J17.1XNRCNottingham RC (Chapman) 
351Mas.E.1XSTAStar Club (Thomson) 
352Mas.E.1XNMSNemesis Boat Club (Richardson) 
353Mas.E.1XFULFulham Reach RC (Macdonald) 
357J16.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Day) 
358J16.1XNRCNottingham RC (Maliekkal) 
359J16.1XNRCNottingham RC (Haigh) 
360W.1A.1XFULFulham Reach RC (Ogger) 
361Mas.GH.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Pitcairn =H) 
362W.J16.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Nash) 
363W.J16.1XNRCNottingham RC (Hepworth) 
364W.J16.1XNRCNottingham RC (King) 
365W.J16.1XNRCNottingham RC (Smith) 
366W.Mas.DEF.1XCABCantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin =D) 
367W.Mas.DEF.1XSNESt Neots RC (Knowles =F) 
 

DivisionTimeBoatsWeight 
 0