Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th April 2018

Hide Blade Colours

This page is available sorted by Club and by Status

Click here to view the full Draw

Division 4 starts at 13:00

400Op.1.4XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Taylor) 
401Op.1.4XPET/RAFPeterborough City / RAF RCs (King)Time Only
402Op.1.4-LRCLondon RC (Senior) 
403Op.1.4-LRCLondon RC (Mend??a) 
404Op.1.4-LRCLondon RC (Plantenga) 
405Op.1.4+LRCLondon RC (Williams)Time Only
406Op.1.4+LRCLondon RC (Wing)Time Only
408Op.3.4+MIKMilton Keynes RC (Uvira) 
409Op.3.4+NTNNorthampton RC (Barford) 
410Op.4.4+NRCNottingham RC (Bracun) 
407Mx.Mas.EF.4XBRXBroxbourne RC (O'Puirseil =E) 
411Mas.D.4+BRXBroxbourne RC (Brown) 
417W.2.4XWBKWalbrook RC (Bullard) 
412Mas.E.4XBRXBroxbourne RC (Kelly) 
413Mas.FGH.4XPET/OUTPeterborough/Oundle (Green =G) 
414Mas.FG.4+STAStar Club (Chillingsworth =F) 
415W.1.4+PETPeterborough City (Richardson) 
416W.2.4+BIRBirmingham RC (Mulligan) 
418W.J15.4X+MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Smerdon) 
419W.Mas.EF.4+WBKWalbrook RC (Thom =F) 
420Mas.CD.2XBIRBirmingham RC (Herring/Cutts =C) 
421Op.1.2XMEDMedway Towns RC (Humphrey/Martin) 
422Op.1.2XSNESt Neots RC (Shreeves/Todd) 
423Op.1.2XLERLeicester RC (Bowles/Cook) 
424Op.2.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Brewster/Brown) 
425Mas.AB.1XSTAStar Club (Taylor =A) 
426Mas.CD.2XSTAStar Club (Bennewith/French =D) 
427J16.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Reed/John) 
428Op.2-RAFRoyal Air Force RC (James/Jackman) 
429Mx.2XSRC/IPSSudbury/Ipswich (Goodchild/Titterington) 
430Mas.EF.2XSRCSudbury RC (White/King =E) 
431Mas.EF.2XPETPeterborough City (Orme/Hodge =E) 
432Mas.EF.2XPETPeterborough City (Blackman/Lloyd =E) 
433Mas.EF.2XMAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Baldwin/Manning =E) 
434W.J18.2XLERLeicester RC (Henry/Campbell) 
435W.J18.2XSRCSudbury RC (Moule/Maskell) 
439W.1.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth/Cooke) 
440W.2.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Offer/Monaghan) 
441W.2.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Hosking/Taylor) 
442W.2.2XLERLeicester RC (Ward/Parsons) 
443W.2.2XLERLeicester RC (Crouch/Haracz) 
436W.Mas.ABC.2XPETPeterborough City (Shipton/Griffiths =A) 
437Mx.Mas.CDE.2XCABCantabrigian RC (Richardson/Auty-Jacklin =E) 
438W.J16.2XMOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/De Abaitua) 
444Op.1.1XWBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
445Op.2.1XMIKMilton Keynes RC (Smith) 
446J17.1XPETPeterborough City (Mackenzie) 
447Mas.D.1XSRCSudbury RC (Nichols) 
448Mas.E.1XWBKWalbrook RC (Robinson) 
449Mas.E.1XSTAStar Club (Waugh) 
450Mas.E.1XLERLeicester RC (Clark) 
451J16.1XBRXBroxbourne RC (Orpin) 
452J16.1XNTNNorthampton RC (Oliver) 
453J16.1XSRCSudbury RC (McLoughlin) 
454W.1B.1XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Moore) 
455W.1B.1XWBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
456W.1B.1XLRCLondon RC (Jackson) 
458W.2.1XSRCSudbury RC (Brown) 
457W.J18.1XLERLeicester RC (Henry) 
459Mas.F.1XIPSIpswich RC (Jillings) 
460Mas.F.1XCHAChampion of the Thames (Millar) 
461Mas.F.1XCHAChampion of the Thames (Gould) 
462W.Mas.DEF.1XCHAChampion of the Thames (Axworthy =F) 
463W.Mas.DEF.1XWBKWalbrook RC (Mehers =F) 
 

DivisionTimeBoatsWeight 
 0