Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th April 2018

Hide Blade Colours

This page is available sorted by Club and by Status

Click here to view the full Draw

Division 5 starts at 14:15

503Op.2.4+BRXBroxbourne RC (Theobald) 
504Op.2.4+BIRBirmingham RC (Heppel) 
505Op.3.4+BRXBroxbourne RC (Watkins) 
507Op.3.4+CHAChampion of the Thames (Venn) 
508Op.4.4+BCUBirmingham City University Rowing Club (Caglayan) 
500Op.1.4-FULFulham Reach RC (Barton) 
501Op.3.4-FULFulham Reach RC (Taylor) 
502J18.4XCAMCity of Cambridge (Pook) 
506Op.3.4+CABCantabrigian RC (Welsh) 
509Mas.D.4+BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
510Mas.D.4+BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cestaro) 
518W.2.4XPETPeterborough City (Parker) 
514W.1.4XBRXBroxbourne RC (Quad) 
511Mas.FG.4+STA/BEDStar/Bedford (Armstrong =F) 
512Mas.FG.4+NRCNottingham RC (Williamson =F) 
513W.Mas.C.4+NRCNottingham RC (Bloor) 
515W.J16.4XLERLeicester RC (Leicester Rc) 
516W.Mas.D.4+PETPeterborough City (Walters) 
517W.4X+BEDBedford Rowing Club (Gendron) 
519W.Mas.EF.4+PETPeterborough City (Wallace =E) 
520W.J15.4X+FRCFairlop RC (Webb) 
521J14.4X+FULFulham Reach RC (Forrest) 
523J18.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Marsden/Long) 
522Op.1.2XSNESt Neots RC (Williams/Williams) 
524Op.2.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Walker/Ummarino) 
525Op.2.2XBEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) 
526Op.2.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Maynes/Sullivan) 
527Op.2.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (Evans/Richardson) 
528Op.2.2XRAFRoyal Air Force RC (Gray/Jamieson) 
529Op.2.2XRAFRoyal Air Force RC (Kerry/Nichols-Elton) 
530Mas.AB.2XFULFulham Reach RC (McDonald/Jacquemyn =A) 
531J18.2XFULFulham Reach RC (Forrest/Brading) 
532J16.2XSIVSt Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) 
533J16.2XMOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (James/Dyer-Reeves) 
534J16.2XBKSBecket School RC (Keane/Keane) 
535J16.2XBKSBecket School RC (Howick/Leigh) 
536Op.2-MIKMilton Keynes RC (Turner/Blewitt) 
537Op.2-LERLeicester RC (Haracz/Clark) 
538Mas.EF.2XBNTBentham BC (Koepp/Bates =E) 
539W.J18.2XSRCSudbury RC (Barnard/Treagust) 
540Mx.Mas.CDE.2XMBCMolesey BC (Kelly/Bowman =E) 
541Mx.Mas.CDE.2XSNESt Neots RC (Farrell/Knowles =E) 
542W.J16.2XSRCSudbury RC (Griffiths/Savage) 
543W.Mas.ABC.2XSTAStar Club (Lynch/Winder =C) 
544Mas.EF.2XNORNorwich RC (Wynne/Bound =F) 
545Mas.GH.2XBRXBroxbourne RC (O'Puirseil/Bilyard =G) 
547Mas.AB.1XCURCurlew RC (Scott =B) 
546Op.1.1XJECJesus College, Cambridge (Pearson) 
548Op.2.1XFULFulham Reach RC (De Burgh) 
549Op.2.1XFULFulham Reach RC (Pilkington) 
550Op.3.1XLERLeicester RC (Clark) 
551Op.3.1XRAFRoyal Air Force RC (Carpenter) 
552Mas.D.1XSTAStar Club (Rainbow) 
553Mas.E.1XSTAStar Club (Higgins) 
554J16.1XBKSBecket School RC (Watt) 
555W.1A.1XMOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) 
556W.2.1XBIRBirmingham RC (Knight) 
557W.J18.1XSIVSt Ives RC (Maddison) 
558W.J18.1XLERLeicester RC (Parkes-Bowen) 
559Mas.GH.1XSRCSudbury RC (Arnott =G) 
560W.J16.1XCAMCity of Cambridge (Franklin) 
561W.J16.1XFRCFairlop RC (Fidegnon) 
 

DivisionTimeBoatsWeight 
 0