Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th April 2018

Show Blade Colours

This page is available sorted by Club and by Status

Click here to view the full Draw

Division 1 starts at 09:15

100Op.2.4XBroxbourne RC (Richardson) 
101J18.4XOundle Town RC (Pendred) 
102Op.2.4-Broxbourne RC (Marsh) 
103Op.3.4+Royal Air Force RC (Littlefield) 
104Op.2.4XMossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) 
105Mas.D.4+Star Club (Crook) 
106W.2.4XStar Club (Keats) 
107W.2.4XWest Norfolk/RAF (Jacobs) 
108Mas.E.4XStar Club (Wille) 
109Mas.FG.4+Star Club (Hunt =F) 
110Mas.GH.4-Bedford Rowing Club (White =G) 
111Op.2.4XOundle Town RC (Watson) 
112W.1.4+Northampton RC (Alford) 
113W.Mas.AB.4+Milton Keynes RC (Pilcher =B) 
114W.Mas.C.4+Peterborough City (Wallace) 
115Mas.FGH.4XPeterborough City (Smith =F) 
116W.J16.4XOundle Town RC (Coombs) 
117W.Mas.D.4+Peterborough City (Parker) 
118W.Mas.EF.4+Star Club (Gowing =E) 
119J15.4X+Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hepburn) 
120W.J15.4X+Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) 
121Op.1.2XMedway Towns RC (Blair/Mitchelhill) 
122Op.1.1XBroxbourne RC (Cheale) 
123Op.1.1XBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
124Op.1.1XStar Club (Taylor) 
125J16.2XBroxbourne RC (Day/Orpin) 
126Mas.CD.2XBroxbourne RC (Pike/Dunk =C) 
127Mas.EF.2XStar Club (Armstrong/Sogan =E) 
128Mas.EF.2XPeterborough City (Dolby/Davis =E) 
129Mx.Mas.CDE.2XPeterborough City (Apostolidou/Orme =C) 
130Mx.Mas.CDE.2XStar Club (Thomson/Boggis =D) 
131W.1.2XStar Club (Bennewith/White) 
132W.2.2XBedford Rowing Club (Henman/Smith) 
133W.2.2XBedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Williams) 
134W.2.2XRoyal Air Force RC (Motriuc/Andrews) 
135W.Mas.ABC.2XMilton Keynes RC (Marshall/Mingaye =C) 
136W.Mas.DEF.2XOundle Town RC (Milborne/Birchall =D) 
137Mas.AB.1XLeicester RC (Smith =B) 
138Mas.AB.1XHuntingdon RC (Adams =B) 
139W.Mas.DEF.2XStar Club (Taylor/Lamb =F) 
140W.Mas.D.2-Star Club (Russell/Appleton)Time Only
141Op.2.1XBedford Rowing Club (Baker) 
142Op.3.1XBroxbourne RC (Maynes) 
143Op.3.1XBroxbourne RC (Walker) 
144J17.1XBroxbourne RC (Long) 
145Mas.D.1XNorwich RC (Bond) 
146Mas.E.1XOundle Town RC (Chandler) 
147Mas.E.1XSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
148J16.1XBedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
149J16.1XBedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
150J16.1XBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
151J16.1XStar Club (D'Arcy) 
152W.1A.1XBedford Rowing Club (Moore) 
153W.1A.1XSt Neots RC (Shreeves) 
154W.2.1XBedford Rowing Club (Dickinson) 
155W.2.1XSudbury RC (Wallace) 
156Mas.F.1XSudbury RC (Milbank) 
157W.J16.1XStar Club (Tugulu) 
158W.Mas.DEF.1XSudbury RC (Muir =D) 
159W.Mas.DEF.1XMilton Keynes RC (Fryer =E)