Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th April 2018

Show Blade Colours

This page is available sorted by Club and by Status

Click here to view the full Draw

Division 3 starts at 11:45

300Op.2.4-Broxbourne RC (Maynes) 
301Op.3.4-Broxbourne RC (Richardson) 
304Op.3.4+Birmingham RC (Heppel) 
305Op.4.4+Birmingham City University Rowing Club (Johnson) 
302J18.4XSt Neots RC (Johnson) 
306Op.4.4+Cantabrigian RC (Bennett) 
303Mx.Mas.EF.4XOundle Town RC (Milborne =E) 
307Mas.E.4XStar Club (Armstrong) 
308Mas.E.4+Star Club (Crook) 
309Mas.FG.4+Bedford Rowing Club (White =G) 
311W.1.4+Northampton RC (Walker) 
313W.2.4+Broxbourne RC (Pattinson) 
314W.3.4+West Norfolk RC (Pryer) 
310W.Mas.AB.4+Nottingham RC (Bloor =B) 
312W.Mas.C.4+Peterborough City (Parker) 
315W.Mas.D.4+Milton Keynes RC (Wilson) 
316W.Mas.D.4+Star Club (Rainbow) 
317W.4X+Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) 
318W.4X+St Neots RC (w2) 
319Mas.FGH.4XNorwich RC (Miller =H) 
320J15.4X+Star Club (Roberts) 
321J15.4X+Leicester RC (Moore) 
322Mas.AB.2XMedway Towns RC (Mitchelhill/Blair =B) 
323Mas.AB.2XOundle Town RC (Cook/Bradshaw =B) 
325J18.2XCantabrigian RC (Welsh/Sosnin) 
324Op.1.2XFulham Reach RC (De Burgh/Pilkington) 
326Op.2.2XMossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan/Burley) 
327Op.2-Broxbourne RC (Cheale/Woolgar) 
328Mx.2XRoyal Air Force RC (Grapes/Goodall) 
329Mas.EF.2XMolesey BC (Kelly/Bowman =E) 
330Mas.EF.2XSt Neots RC (Farrell/Williams =E) 
336W.2.2XStar Club (Duckett/Holder) 
337W.2.2XBedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Flemons) 
338W.2.2XLeicester RC (Waite/Wood) 
331W.J16.2XOundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) 
332W.J16.2XBroxbourne RC (Troll/Bryant-Fowler) 
333W.J16.2XNottingham RC (Aspley/Foot) 
334W.Mas.ABC.2XPeterborough City (Smith/Calver =B) 
335W.Mas.ABC.2XFulham Reach RC (Cherry/Tatham =B) 
339W.Mas.DEF.2XSudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) 
340Mas.E.2-Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis) 
341Mas.GH.2XNorwich RC (Wynne/Bound =G) 
344W.Mas.DEF.2XOundle Town RC (Hook/Izod =E) 
345W.Mas.DEF.2XStar Club (Tredget/Winder =E) 
346W.Mas.DEF.2XPeterborough City (Lloyd/Wallace =E) 
342Op.1.1XLeicester RC (Smith) 
343Op.1.1XSt Neots RC (Williams) 
349Op.3.1XBirmingham RC (Tomlinson) 
354Op.4.1XBroxbourne RC (Ummarino) 
355Op.4.1XBroxbourne RC (Dunk) 
356Op.4.1XBroxbourne RC (Jones) 
350Op.3.1XLeicester RC (Haracz) 
347J17.1XSt Neots RC (Lawrence) 
348J17.1XNottingham RC (Chapman) 
351Mas.E.1XStar Club (Thomson) 
352Mas.E.1XNemesis Boat Club (Richardson) 
353Mas.E.1XFulham Reach RC (Macdonald) 
357J16.1XBroxbourne RC (Day) 
358J16.1XNottingham RC (Maliekkal) 
359J16.1XNottingham RC (Haigh) 
360W.1A.1XFulham Reach RC (Ogger) 
361Mas.GH.1XBedford Rowing Club (Pitcairn =H) 
362W.J16.1XBroxbourne RC (Nash) 
363W.J16.1XNottingham RC (Hepworth) 
364W.J16.1XNottingham RC (King) 
365W.J16.1XNottingham RC (Smith) 
366W.Mas.DEF.1XCantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin =D) 
367W.Mas.DEF.1XSt Neots RC (Knowles =F)