26 | 10:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 91 | | (8) Nonesuch BC (Clark) | | (9) City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) | | |
89 | 13:54 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (1) Curlew RC (Richardson) | | (2) Molesey BC (Johnston) | | |
104 | 14:39 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 138 | | (3) Radley College (RAD) | | (4) Lea Rowing Club (Hernandez) | | |
90 | 13:57 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (5) Bath University (Bowles) | | (6) University of Bristol (Rosen) | | |
91 | 14:00 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 141 | | (7) Bedford School (1) | | Winner of Race 26 | | |
138 | 16:36 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 89 | | Winner of Race 104 | | |
141 | 16:45 | 1 | IM1.8+ | 167 | | Winner of Race 90 | | Winner of Race 91 | | |
167 | 18:03 | 1 | IM1.8+ | | | Winner of Race 138 | | Winner of Race 141 | | |
|
10 | 09:12 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (54) Pangbourne College (Cook) | | (55) University of Bristol (Pope) | | |
11 | 09:15 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 68 | | (56) Curlew RC (Phillips) | | (57) University of Wales Swansea RC (Smith) | | |
12 | 09:18 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (58) University College London (Foister) | | (59) Galway RC (Wim38+_sat) | | |
13 | 09:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 69 | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves) | | (61) Nottingham & Union RC (Pullinger) | | |
14 | 09:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (62) Reading RC (Klymow) | | (63) Furnivall SC (Adam) | | |
15 | 09:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 70 | | (64) City of Bristol RC (Oates) | | (65) University of Chester (Shaw) | | |
17 | 09:33 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (66) Putney Town RC (Perkins) | | (67) Southampton University (Brown) | | |
18 | 09:36 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 71 | | (68) Curlew RC (Binns) | | (69) University of Bristol (Kelly) | | |
68 | 12:21 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 10 | | Winner of Race 11 | | |
69 | 12:24 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 128 | | Winner of Race 12 | | Winner of Race 13 | | |
70 | 12:27 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
71 | 12:30 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 129 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 18 | | |
128 | 16:06 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 68 | | Winner of Race 69 | | |
129 | 16:09 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 70 | | Winner of Race 71 | | |
161 | 17:45 | 7 | W.IM3.8+ | | | Winner of Race 128 | | Winner of Race 129 | | |
|
4 | 08:54 | 14 | IM1.4- | 46 | | (130) Putney Town RC (Russell) | | (131) City of Bristol RC (Piercy) | | |
42 | 11:03 | 14 | IM1.4- | 114 | | (123) Lea Rowing Club (Perren) | | (124) City of Bristol RC (Verdon) | | |
43 | 11:06 | 14 | IM1.4- | 114 | | (125) Curlew RC (Austin) | | (126) Reading RC (Croll) | | |
44 | 11:09 | 14 | IM1.4- | 115 | | (127) Maidstone Invicta RC (Belton) | | (128) Oxford University Lightweights (Chesterton) | | |
46 | 11:15 | 14 | IM1.4- | 115 | | (129) Bedford Rowing Club (Todd) | | Winner of Race 4 | | |
114 | 15:09 | 14 | IM1.4- | 158 | | Winner of Race 42 | | Winner of Race 43 | | |
115 | 15:12 | 14 | IM1.4- | 158 | | Winner of Race 44 | | Winner of Race 46 | | |
158 | 17:36 | 14 | IM1.4- | | | Winner of Race 114 | | Winner of Race 115 | | |