33 | 09:22 | IM3.4+ | 113 | | (171) Star Club (Northern) | | (172) Bedford School (Scott) | 4:08 | 4 lengths |
44 | 09:45 | IM3.4+ | 114 | | (174) Warwick University (Needle) | | (175) Downing College (Bond) | 3:52 | 3/4 length |
38 | 09:32 | IM3.4+ | 122 | | (178) St Edward's School (Sullivan) | | (179) University of East Anglia (Bence) | 3:49 | 4 lengths |
51 | 10:04 | IM3.4+ | 120 | | (181) Pangbourne College BC (B) | | (182) Star Club (Tredget) | 4:31 | 3 lengths |
113 | 12:26 | IM3.4+ | 213 | | (172) Bedford School (Scott) | | (173) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:51 | 1 1/4 lengths |
114 | 12:28 | IM3.4+ | 213 | | (175) Downing College (Bond) | | (176) Anglia Ruskin (Pettican) | 3:57 | 1 length |
122 | 12:45 | IM3.4+ | 214 | | (177) Reading RC (Hocking) | | (179) University of East Anglia (Bence) | 3:41 | 1/2 length |
120 | 12:40 | IM3.4+ | 214 | | (180) Radley College Boat Club (Gearing) | | (182) Star Club (Tredget) | 4:11 | |
213 | 16:16 | IM3.4+ | 272 | | (173) Pangbourne College BC (A) | | (175) Downing College (Bond) | 3:53 | 3/4 length |
214 | 16:18 | IM3.4+ | 272 | | (177) Reading RC (Hocking) | | (180) Radley College Boat Club (Gearing) | 3:41 | 1 length |
272 | 17:40 | IM3.4+ | | | (175) Downing College (Bond) | | (180) Radley College Boat Club (Gearing) | 3:46 | easily |
|
10 | 08:33 | NOV.4+ | 91 / 263 | | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | NTT | Row Over |
12 | 08:38 | NOV.4+ | 111 / 90 | | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | 4:22 | 1 1/4 lengths |
13 | 08:40 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 96 | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:02 | 1/2 length |
26 | 09:07 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 90 | | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | NTT | Row Over |
39 | 09:34 | NOV.4+ | 99 / 80 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
14 | 08:42 | NOV.4+ | 110 / 92 | | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
15 | 08:44 | NOV.4+ | 97 / 80 | | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:39 | Row Over |
17 | 08:48 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 92 | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | 4:13 | 4 lengths |
18 | 08:50 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 207 | | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | 4:45 | 4 lengths |
91 | 11:40 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 203 | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | 4:09 | easily |
11 | 08:36 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 96 | | (186) Eton College BC | | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:54 | easily |
111 | 12:22 | NOV.4+ | 189 / 207 | | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | 3:49 | Disqualified |
75 | 11:00 | NOV.4+ | 189 | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | 4:16 | easily |
99 | 11:56 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 200 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 3 1/2 lengths |
110 | 12:19 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 203 | | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:13 | easily |
97 | 11:52 | NOV.4+ | 175 / 200 | | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:15 | easily |
77 | 11:04 | NOV.4+ | 175 | | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 5:11 | easily |
184 | 15:13 | NOV.4+ | 239 | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:04 | 2 lengths |
189 | 15:23 | NOV.4+ | 239 | | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 4:03 | easily |
182 | 15:09 | NOV.4+ | 254 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:04 | easily |
175 | 14:50 | NOV.4+ | 254 | | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 4:08 | 2 1/2 lengths |
239 | 17:14 | NOV.4+ | 298 | | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 3:58 | 1 length |
254 | 17:54 | NOV.4+ | 298 | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | 3:59 | easily |
298 | 19:34 | NOV.4+ | | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
203 | 15:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | 4:25 | 2 lengths |
92 | 11:42 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
90 | 11:37 | NOV.4+ (P) | 263 | | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | Row Over |
96 | 11:50 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | | (186) Eton College BC | | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:06 | 3 1/2 lengths |
80 | 11:14 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | 4:16 | Row Over |
207 | 16:01 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | 4:25 | easily |
200 | 15:46 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:09 | easily |
255 | 17:56 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | 4:29 | 2 lengths |
263 | 18:13 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | NTT | Row Over |
190 | 15:25 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 4 feet |
256 | 17:58 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:13 | easily |
283 | 18:57 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | |
281 | 18:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 2 lengths |
299 | 19:36 | NOV.4+ (P) | | | Winner of Race 283 | | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 4:05 | easily |