168 | 14:31 | W.IM3.8+ | 248 | (108) Balliol College | (109) Wolfson College, Oxford | 3:56 | 1 1/4 lengths |
170 | 14:35 | W.IM3.8+ | 248 | (110) Lea Rowing Club (Podinovskaia) | (111) HSBC RC | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths |
171 | 14:38 | W.IM3.8+ | 249 | (112) Pembroke College, Cambridge | (113) Champion of the Thames (Musgrave) | 4:01 | 3/4 length |
172 | 14:40 | W.IM3.8+ | 249 | (114) Reading RC (Connery) | (115) Star Club (Rowles) | 3:55 | 1 length |
248 | 17:37 | W.IM3.8+ | 292 | (108) Balliol College | (111) HSBC RC | 4:02 | 1/2 length |
249 | 17:39 | W.IM3.8+ | 292 | (112) Pembroke College, Cambridge | (115) Star Club (Rowles) | 4:01 | 1/2 length |
292 | 19:20 | W.IM3.8+ | | (108) Balliol College | (115) Star Club (Rowles) | 4:00 | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
10 | 08:33 | NOV.4+ | 91 / 263 | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | NTT | Row Over |
12 | 08:38 | NOV.4+ | 111 / 90 | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | 4:22 | 1 1/4 lengths |
13 | 08:40 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 96 | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:02 | 1/2 length |
26 | 09:07 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 90 | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | NTT | Row Over |
39 | 09:34 | NOV.4+ | 99 / 80 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
14 | 08:42 | NOV.4+ | 110 / 92 | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
15 | 08:44 | NOV.4+ | 97 / 80 | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:39 | Row Over |
17 | 08:48 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 92 | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | 4:13 | 4 lengths |
18 | 08:50 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 207 | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | 4:45 | 4 lengths |
91 | 11:40 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 203 | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | 4:09 | easily |
11 | 08:36 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 96 | (186) Eton College BC | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:54 | easily |
111 | 12:22 | NOV.4+ | 189 / 207 | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | 3:49 | Disqualified |
75 | 11:00 | NOV.4+ | 189 | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | 4:16 | easily |
99 | 11:56 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 200 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 3 1/2 lengths |
110 | 12:19 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 203 | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:13 | easily |
97 | 11:52 | NOV.4+ | 175 / 200 | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:15 | easily |
77 | 11:04 | NOV.4+ | 175 | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 5:11 | easily |
184 | 15:13 | NOV.4+ | 239 | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:04 | 2 lengths |
189 | 15:23 | NOV.4+ | 239 | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 4:03 | easily |
182 | 15:09 | NOV.4+ | 254 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:04 | easily |
175 | 14:50 | NOV.4+ | 254 | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 4:08 | 2 1/2 lengths |
239 | 17:14 | NOV.4+ | 298 | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 3:58 | 1 length |
254 | 17:54 | NOV.4+ | 298 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | 3:59 | easily |
298 | 19:34 | NOV.4+ | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
203 | 15:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | 4:25 | 2 lengths |
92 | 11:42 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
90 | 11:37 | NOV.4+ (P) | 263 | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | Row Over |
96 | 11:50 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | (186) Eton College BC | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:06 | 3 1/2 lengths |
80 | 11:14 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | (196) University of London (Bennett) | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | 4:16 | Row Over |
207 | 16:01 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | 4:25 | easily |
200 | 15:46 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:09 | easily |
255 | 17:56 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | 4:29 | 2 lengths |
263 | 18:13 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | NTT | Row Over |
190 | 15:25 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 4 feet |
256 | 17:58 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:13 | easily |
283 | 18:57 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | |
281 | 18:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | (196) University of London (Bennett) | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 2 lengths |
299 | 19:36 | NOV.4+ (P) | | Winner of Race 283 | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 4:05 | easily |
|
19 | 08:52 | W.IM3.4+ | 93 | (248) Bedford High School RC (McClean) | (249) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish) | 4:21 | 3/4 length |
24 | 09:03 | W.IM3.4+ | 95 | (254) Pangbourne College BC | (255) Champion of the Thames (Musgrave) | 4:15 | Row Over |
25 | 09:05 | W.IM3.4+ | 98 | (257) HSBC RC (E Kelly) | (258) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) | 4:27 | 1/2 length |
93 | 11:44 | W.IM3.4+ | 195 | (248) Bedford High School RC (McClean) | (250) HSBC RC (M Kelly) | 4:24 | 1/2 length |
94 | 11:46 | W.IM3.4+ | 195 | (251) Milton Keynes RC (Mills) | (252) St Edward's School (Mansfield) | 4:20 | 1 length |
95 | 11:48 | W.IM3.4+ | 196 | (253) Milton Keynes RC (Jones) | (255) Champion of the Thames (Musgrave) | 4:45 | 2 lengths |
98 | 11:54 | W.IM3.4+ | 196 | (256) Milton Keynes RC (Sun) | (258) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) | 4:32 | easily |
195 | 15:36 | W.IM3.4+ | 257 | (248) Bedford High School RC (McClean) | (252) St Edward's School (Mansfield) | 4:14 | a canvas |
196 | 15:38 | W.IM3.4+ | 257 | (253) Milton Keynes RC (Jones) | (258) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) | 4:32 | 3 1/2 lengths |
257 | 18:00 | W.IM3.4+ | | (252) St Edward's School (Mansfield) | (258) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) | 4:23 | easily |
|
59 | 10:26 | W.NOV.4+ | 152 | (259) Kingston Rowing Club (Dutreux) | (260) HSBC RC | 5:03 | Not Rowed Out |
74 | 10:58 | W.NOV.4+ | 166 | (265) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | (266) Star Club (Payne) | NTT | 4 lengths |
76 | 11:02 | W.NOV.4+ | 167 | (268) Lea Rowing Club (Broadwood) | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:17 | easily |
152 | 13:58 | W.NOV.4+ | 244 | (260) HSBC RC | (261) Lea Rowing Club (Stevens) | 4:35 | easily |
165 | 14:25 | W.NOV.4+ | 244 | (262) Bedford Rowing Club (Morris) | (263) Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst) | NTT | Row Over |
166 | 14:27 | W.NOV.4+ | 247 | (264) Norwich RC (Prentice) | (265) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | 4:52 | easily |
167 | 14:29 | W.NOV.4+ | 247 | (267) Peterborough City (Bigham) | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:33 | easily |
244 | 17:27 | W.NOV.4+ | 291 | (261) Lea Rowing Club (Stevens) | (263) Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst) | 4:38 | 1/2 length |
247 | 17:35 | W.NOV.4+ | 291 | (265) Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:29 | 2 lengths |
291 | 19:18 | W.NOV.4+ | | (261) Lea Rowing Club (Stevens) | (269) Kingston Rowing Club (Santiago) | 4:31 | 3 lengths |