198 | 15:42 | IM2.4+ | 264 | (166) Bedford Rowing Club | (168) Norwich School (Girling) | 3:41 | 4 lengths |
197 | 15:40 | IM2.4+ | 264 | (169) University of London (Tickell) | (170) Eton College BC | 3:51 | 4 lengths |
264 | 18:15 | IM2.4+ | | (168) Norwich School (Girling) | (169) University of London (Tickell) | 3:40 | 1 length |
|
10 | 08:33 | NOV.4+ | 91 / 263 | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | NTT | Row Over |
12 | 08:38 | NOV.4+ | 111 / 90 | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | 4:22 | 1 1/4 lengths |
13 | 08:40 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 96 | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:02 | 1/2 length |
26 | 09:07 | NOV.4+ | 75 / 90 | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | NTT | Row Over |
39 | 09:34 | NOV.4+ | 99 / 80 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
14 | 08:42 | NOV.4+ | 110 / 92 | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
15 | 08:44 | NOV.4+ | 97 / 80 | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:39 | Row Over |
17 | 08:48 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 92 | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | 4:13 | 4 lengths |
18 | 08:50 | NOV.4+ | 77 / 207 | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | 4:45 | 4 lengths |
91 | 11:40 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 203 | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | 4:09 | easily |
11 | 08:36 | NOV.4+ | 184 / 96 | (186) Eton College BC | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:54 | easily |
111 | 12:22 | NOV.4+ | 189 / 207 | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | 3:49 | Disqualified |
75 | 11:00 | NOV.4+ | 189 | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | (193) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | 4:16 | easily |
99 | 11:56 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 200 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 3 1/2 lengths |
110 | 12:19 | NOV.4+ | 182 / 203 | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:13 | easily |
97 | 11:52 | NOV.4+ | 175 / 200 | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:15 | easily |
77 | 11:04 | NOV.4+ | 175 | (205) Kingston Rowing Club (Lavagna) | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 5:11 | easily |
184 | 15:13 | NOV.4+ | 239 | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Bugg) | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | 3:04 | 2 lengths |
189 | 15:23 | NOV.4+ | 239 | (189) Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 4:03 | easily |
182 | 15:09 | NOV.4+ | 254 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (200) Oundle School BC (Anderson) | 4:04 | easily |
175 | 14:50 | NOV.4+ | 254 | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | (206) Pangbourne College BC (B) | 4:08 | 2 1/2 lengths |
239 | 17:14 | NOV.4+ | 298 | (187) Pangbourne College BC (A) | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | 3:58 | 1 length |
254 | 17:54 | NOV.4+ | 298 | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | (201) Abingdon School (Elliot) | 3:59 | easily |
298 | 19:34 | NOV.4+ | | (191) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | (195) University of East Anglia (Harland) | 3:57 | 3 lengths |
203 | 15:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | (198) Star Club (Tredget) | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | 4:25 | 2 lengths |
92 | 11:42 | NOV.4+ (P) | 255 | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | (199) St Edward's School (Lucas) | NTT | Row Over |
90 | 11:37 | NOV.4+ (P) | 263 | (194) Radley College Boat Club (Fournier) | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | Row Over |
96 | 11:50 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | (186) Eton College BC | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | 4:06 | 3 1/2 lengths |
80 | 11:14 | NOV.4+ (P) | 190 | (196) University of London (Bennett) | (202) The Oratory School (Holliss) | 4:16 | Row Over |
207 | 16:01 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | (207) Radley College Boat Club (B) | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | 4:25 | easily |
200 | 15:46 | NOV.4+ (P) | 256 | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | (203) Norwich School (Watts) | 4:09 | easily |
255 | 17:56 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | (184) Peterborough City (Scutts) | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | 4:29 | 2 lengths |
263 | 18:13 | NOV.4+ (P) | 283 | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | (183) Radley College Boat Club (Richards) | NTT | Row Over |
190 | 15:25 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | (192) Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 3:57 | 4 feet |
256 | 17:58 | NOV.4+ (P) | 281 | (188) Norwich School (Rickett) | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:13 | easily |
283 | 18:57 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | (204) Peterborough City (Clow) | (190) HSBC RC (Chouhan) | NTT | |
281 | 18:53 | NOV.4+ (P) | 299 | (196) University of London (Bennett) | (197) Bedford School (Chard) | 4:02 | 2 lengths |
299 | 19:36 | NOV.4+ (P) | | Winner of Race 283 | (196) University of London (Bennett) | 4:05 | easily |
|
104 | 12:07 | J18.4+ | 210 | (208) St Edward's School (Sullivan) | (209) Radley College Boat Club (Wilkinson) | NTT | Row Over |
103 | 12:05 | J18.4+ | 215 | (212) Oundle School BC | (213) Radley College Boat Club (Hill) | 3:56 | 2 1/2 lengths |
210 | 16:07 | J18.4+ | 271 | (208) St Edward's School (Sullivan) | (210) Bedford Modern School (Rivett) | 3:50 | 3 lengths |
215 | 16:20 | J18.4+ | 271 | (211) Norwich School (Girling) | (213) Radley College Boat Club (Hill) | 3:46 | 2 1/2 lengths |
271 | 18:30 | J18.4+ | | (210) Bedford Modern School (Rivett) | (213) Radley College Boat Club (Hill) | 3:39 | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
101 | 12:01 | J16.4+ | 202 | (214) Radley College Boat Club (B) | (215) Norwich School (Page) | 3:59 | 3 1/2 lengths |
107 | 12:13 | J16.4+ | 199 | (217) Shiplake College | (218) Bedford Modern School (Cleaver) | 3:50 | 3/4 length |
115 | 12:30 | J16.4+ | 199 | (219) Abingdon School (Stanier) | (220) Radley College Boat Club (C) | 5:11 | Row Over |
202 | 15:51 | J16.4+ | 265 | (215) Norwich School (Page) | (216) Radley College Boat Club (A) | 3:53 | 2 1/2 lengths |
199 | 15:44 | J16.4+ | 265 | (218) Bedford Modern School (Cleaver) | (220) Radley College Boat Club (C) | 4:09 | easily |
265 | 18:17 | J16.4+ | | (216) Radley College Boat Club (A) | (218) Bedford Modern School (Cleaver) | 3:47 | 1 length |
|
67 | 10:43 | J15S.4+ | 156 | (233) St Edward's School (Simmonds) | (234) Abingdon School (Hatzis) | 4:03 | easily |
56 | 10:20 | J15S.4+ | 157 | (236) Hampton School | (237) Norwich School (Moghaddas) | 4:36 | 4 lengths |
72 | 10:54 | J15S.4+ | 158 | (240) St Paul's School | (241) Shiplake College (Law) | 3:46 | 3 1/2 lengths |
68 | 10:45 | J15S.4+ | 159 | (243) Norwich School (Tisaac) | (244) Abingdon School (Bryant) | 4:05 | easily |
156 | 14:06 | J15S.4+ | 237 | (234) Abingdon School (Hatzis) | (235) Eton College BC (A) | 4:02 | 1 3/4 lengths |
157 | 14:08 | J15S.4+ | 237 | (236) Hampton School | (238) Radley College Boat Club (Eadie) | 4:07 | 4 lengths |
158 | 14:10 | J15S.4+ | 238 | (239) Bedford Modern School (Holbrook) | (240) St Paul's School | 4:11 | 2 lengths |
159 | 14:12 | J15S.4+ | 238 | (242) Eton College BC (B) | (244) Abingdon School (Bryant) | 4:10 | 5 lengths |
237 | 17:10 | J15S.4+ | 289 | (234) Abingdon School (Hatzis) | (238) Radley College Boat Club (Eadie) | 4:04 | 1 1/3 lengths |
238 | 17:12 | J15S.4+ | 289 | (240) St Paul's School | (244) Abingdon School (Bryant) | 4:06 | 1 1/2 lengths |
289 | 19:13 | J15S.4+ | | (238) Radley College Boat Club (Eadie) | (244) Abingdon School (Bryant) | 4:07 | easily |
|
69 | 10:47 | J15.4+ | 160 | (221) St Paul's School (A) | (222) Eton College BC (A) | NTT | 1 3/4 lengths |
70 | 10:49 | J15.4+ | 162 | (224) Radley College Boat Club (Rose) | (225) The Oratory School (Wilson) | 4:13 | easily |
71 | 10:52 | J15.4+ | 163 | (228) Oundle School BC (Edwards) | (229) Hampton School | NTT | 2 lengths |
73 | 10:56 | J15.4+ | 164 | (231) Bedford Modern School (Sweeting) | (232) Eton College BC (B) | NTT | 2 lengths |
160 | 14:14 | J15.4+ | 240 | (222) Eton College BC (A) | (223) Abingdon School (Halls) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths |
162 | 14:19 | J15.4+ | 240 | (224) Radley College Boat Club (Rose) | (226) Winchester College BC (Woodruff) | 4:00 | Row Over |
163 | 14:21 | J15.4+ | 243 | (227) Shiplake College (Simpson) | (229) Hampton School | 4:06 | 3/4 length |
164 | 14:23 | J15.4+ | 243 | (230) Norwich School (Page) | (231) Bedford Modern School (Sweeting) | 3:57 | 1 1/2 lengths |
240 | 17:16 | J15.4+ | 290 | (222) Eton College BC (A) | (224) Radley College Boat Club (Rose) | 3:57 | easily |
243 | 17:25 | J15.4+ | 290 | (227) Shiplake College (Simpson) | (231) Bedford Modern School (Sweeting) | 4:00 | 2 1/2 lengths |
290 | 19:15 | J15.4+ | | (222) Eton College BC (A) | (231) Bedford Modern School (Sweeting) | 3:51 | 1/2 length |
|
138 | 13:20 | J14.4X+ | 225 | (270) St Paul's School (A) | (271) The Oratory School (Gordon) | 4:14 | 5 lengths |
124 | 12:49 | J14.4X+ | 227 | (274) St Paul's School (B) | (275) Norwich School (Johnson) | 4:14 | easily |
225 | 16:43 | J14.4X+ | 276 | (270) St Paul's School (A) | (272) Norwich School (Rolls) | 4:09 | 2 lengths |
227 | 16:47 | J14.4X+ | 276 | (273) Kingston Grammar School | (274) St Paul's School (B) | 4:11 | 4 lengths |
276 | 18:30 | J14.4X+ | | (270) St Paul's School (A) | (274) St Paul's School (B) | 4:11 | easily |