Kingston Amateur Regatta

Sunday 12th July 2009

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to sort this page by Status.
Click here to view the Draw.

Switch to Saturday 11 July 2009


RaceTimeStatusNext Race Winner Second ThirdTimeVerdict 1:2Verdict 2:3
38900:00W.J13.4X+315LEH(451) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (B)WTS/WBK(251) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Challice)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
20108:30W.J14.2X278 / 229LEH(324) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bolton/Evans)MAR(325) Marlow RC (Wilding/Cox)GUI(323) Guildford RC (Barron/Murray)NTT1 length2 lengths
20208:33J14.2X297 / 235WTS/TFN(276) Teddington Schools/Tiffin (Harrison/Harrison)ARD(275) Ardingly Rowing Club (Field/Harris)GUI(277) Guildford RC (Moulder/Moulder)NTT1/3 length5 lengths
38808:35W.J13.4X+389 / 373LEH(451) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (B)LEH(450) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (A)NTT1 1/2 lengths 
20308:37J14.2X299 / 233WLT(281) Walton RC (Knight/Coates)MHD(282) Maidenhead RC (Lane/Corio)ARD(283) Ardingly Rowing Club (Minall/Fox)NTT4 lengths4 lengths
20408:40J14.2X297 / 235CAL(280) Calpe (Massias/Wahnon)TSS(279) Tideway Scullers School (Sixsmith/Sherwen)TFN(278) Tiffin School BC (Patel/Sidhu)NTTa canvas4 1/2 lengths
20508:44W.J14.2X278 / 229ETX(328) Eton Excelsior RC (Rowley/Hogan)WTS(326) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands/Porter)SWP(327) Sir William Perkins School (Marich/Jamieson)NTT3 lengthsa canvas
20608:47W.J14.2X282 / 224KRC(330) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot/Mayer)TSS(329) Tideway Scullers School (Murphy/Brighton)NTT5 lengths 
20708:51W.J14.1X294 / 231COX(441) City of Oxford RC (Dale)MHD(440) Maidenhead RC (O Shea)WTS(442) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Davis)NTT3 lengths5 lengths
20808:54W.J14.1X295 / 231BEB(446) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards)TRC(447) Thames RC (O Riordan)NTT5 lengths 
20908:58W.J14.1X295 / 230LEH(448) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Huttner)MHD(449) Maidenhead RC (Blakeslee)NTT1 length 
21009:01W.J13.2X234 / 309SWP(338) Sir William Perkins School (Pike/Dent)LEH(339) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Maxted/Brocket)NTTRow Over 
21109:05J14.1X318 / 249ETX(379) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar)TFN(377) Tiffin School BC (Thomson)ARD(378) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost)NTTeasily 
21209:08W.J14.1X304 / 230TSS(444) Tideway Scullers School (Black)GUI(443) Guildford RC (Murray)ETX(445) Eton Excelsior RC (Baldwin)NTTeasily 
21309:12J13.1X251 / 334WEL(390) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Thean)MHD(389) Maidenhead RC (Campbell)NTT1 length 
21409:15J14.4X+301 / 236MHD(225) Maidenhead RC (Morgan)WTS(226) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson)NTT1/2 length 
21509:19J14.4X+301 / 236TFN(224) Tiffin School BC (Hale)TSS/SPS(223) Tideway Scullers/St PaulsNTT4 lengths 
21609:22J14.4X+305 / 236WLT(228) Walton RC (Coates)GUI(227) Guildford RC (Pigram)NTT4 lengths 
21709:26J12.1X254 / 324MAR(400) Marlow RC (Haynes)MHD(399) Maidenhead RC (Dobson)NTT3 lengths 
21809:29J12.1X256 / 324TFN(402) Tiffin School BC (Robinson)GUI(403) Guildford RC (Davies)NTTeasily 
21909:33J12.1X257 / 331MAR(409) Marlow RC (Davis)KRC(410) Kingston Rowing Club (Hayes)NTT5 lengths 
22009:36J12.1X255 / 331COX(407) City of Oxford RC (Richards)ARD(406) Ardingly Rowing Club (Green)NTT4 1/2 lengths 
22109:40W.J14.4X+339 / 260ETX(243) Eton Excelsior RC (French)ARD/BEB(242) Ardingly/Bewl Bridge (Ardingly/Bewl)TFN(244) Tiffin School BC (Talbot)NTT2 lengthseasily
22209:43W.J14.4X+340 / 261LEH(246) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lloyd)SWP(245) Sir William Perkins School (Mirpuri)NTT1 1/3 lengths 
22309:47W.J14.4X+340 / 260MAR(247) Marlow RC (Dyson)WTS(248) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Williams)NTTa canvas 
22409:50W.J14.2X (E)278GUI(323) Guildford RC (Barron/Murray)SWP(327) Sir William Perkins School (Marich/Jamieson)TSS(329) Tideway Scullers School (Murphy/Brighton)NTT1 length2 lengths
22509:54J14.1X323 / 250MHD(387) Maidenhead RC (Taylor)ETX(386) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn)TFN(388) Tiffin School BC (Alexander-Jones)NTT3 1/2 lengths 
22609:57J14.1X323 / 248MHD(385) Maidenhead RC (Corio)TFN(384) Tiffin School BC (Hale)CAL(383) Calpe (Wahnon)NTT3 lengthsa canvas
22710:01J14.1X321 / 248TSS(380) Tideway Scullers School (Bandurka)MHD(381) Maidenhead RC (Brockwell)TFN(382) Tiffin School BC (Schubert)NTT3 lengths 
22810:04J13.1X252 / 326MHD(397) Maidenhead RC (Morgan)CAL(398) Calpe (Massias)NTT4 lengths 
22910:08W.J14.2X (E)282WTS(326) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands/Porter)MAR(325) Marlow RC (Wilding/Cox)NTTRow Over 
23210:18W.J14.4X+338 / 261KRC(240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer)MHD(241) Maidenhead RC (Blakeslee)WTS(239) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Snyders)NTT1/2 length3 lengths
23310:22J14.2X (E)297MHD(282) Maidenhead RC (Lane/Corio)TFN(278) Tiffin School BC (Patel/Sidhu)GUI(277) Guildford RC (Moulder/Moulder)NTT2 lengths5 lengths
23410:25W.J13.2X298ETX(337) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Traynor)SWP(338) Sir William Perkins School (Pike/Dent)NTT2 lengths 
23510:29J14.2X (E)299TSS(279) Tideway Scullers School (Sixsmith/Sherwen)ARD(275) Ardingly Rowing Club (Field/Harris)ARD(283) Ardingly Rowing Club (Minall/Fox)NTT2 lengths5 lengths
23610:32J14.4X+ (E)305WTS(226) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson)GUI(227) Guildford RC (Pigram)TSS/SPS(223) Tideway Scullers/St PaulsNTT1 1/2 lengths1/2 length
23710:36J16.1X306CAL(358) Calpe (Lett)BEB(359) Bewl Bridge RC (Koops)GUI(357) Guildford RC (Pigram)NTT1 length4 lengths
23810:39J16.1X306BEB(361) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards)CAL(360) Calpe (Tilbury)CAL(362) Calpe (Vatvani)NTT1/2 length3/4 length
23910:43J16.1X307CAL(365) Calpe (Roman)LOS(364) London Oratory School BC (Adams)KRC(363) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot)NTT1 length2 lengths
24010:46J16.1X307GUI(367) Guildford RC (Davies)BEB(366) Bewl Bridge RC (Maffey)NTT1/2 length 
24110:50W.J13.2X300 / 312MAR(332) Marlow RC (Wright/Wilding)LEH(331) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Grant-Moreland/Stuart)NTTeasily 
24210:53W.J13.2X298 / 309COX(336) City of Oxford RC (Plunket/Dale)LEH(335) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dunster/Caravello)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
24310:57W.J13.2X300 / 312KRC(334) Kingston Rowing Club (Yousef/Esterhuyse)WTS/WBK(333) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Taylor/Challice)NTT3/4 length 
24411:00J13.1X322 / 334ARD(392) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon)MHD(393) Maidenhead RC (Beaumont)NTTRow Over 
23111:02W.J14.1X (E)304MHD(440) Maidenhead RC (O Shea)TRC(447) Thames RC (O Riordan)ETX(445) Eton Excelsior RC (Baldwin)NTT1 1/2 lengths 
24511:04W.J13.4X+302 / 313TSS(254) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett)LEH(255) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Smith)NTTeasily 
24611:07W.J13.4X+302 / 313SWP(253) Sir William Perkins School (Pike)GUI(252) Guildford RC (Stevenson)NTT1 3/4 lengths 
24711:11W.J13.4X+315 / 373ETX(249) Eton Excelsior RC (Traynor)LEH(250) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Coles)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
24811:14J14.1X (E)318ARD(378) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost)TFN(384) Tiffin School BC (Hale)MHD(381) Maidenhead RC (Brockwell)NTT2 lengths4 lengths
23011:16W.J14.1X (E)294MHD(449) Maidenhead RC (Blakeslee)WTS(442) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Davis)GUI(443) Guildford RC (Murray)NTT2 lengths1 length
24911:18J14.1X (E)321TFN(377) Tiffin School BC (Thomson)TFN(382) Tiffin School BC (Schubert)TFN(388) Tiffin School BC (Alexander-Jones)NTTeasily 
25011:21J14.1X (E)323CAL(383) Calpe (Wahnon)ETX(386) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn)NTT4 lengths 
25111:25J13.1X322CAL(391) Calpe (Segovia)WEL(390) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Thean)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
25211:28J13.1X314MHD(397) Maidenhead RC (Morgan)BEB(396) Bewl Bridge RC (De Nieffe)NTTeasily 
25311:32J13.1X314 / 326KRC(394) Kingston Rowing Club (Georgiou)TSS(395) Tideway Scullers School (Burn)NTT3 lengths 
25411:35J12.1X310MAR(400) Marlow RC (Haynes)KRC(401) Kingston Rowing Club (Gordon)NTTRow Over 
25511:39J12.1X320COX(407) City of Oxford RC (Richards)WLT(405) Walton RC (Jones)NTT4 lengths 
25611:42J12.1X310TSS(404) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett)TFN(402) Tiffin School BC (Robinson)NTTeasily 
25711:46J12.1X320MAR(409) Marlow RC (Davis)MHD(408) Maidenhead RC (Woffinden)NTT4 lengths 
25811:49W.J15.2X (A)348COX(310) City of Oxford RC (King/Robinson)CAL(309) Calpe (Linares/Dudley)ZKA(311) Karachi BC (Selani/Amer)NTT1/2 length3 lengths
25911:53W.J15.2X (B)349TRC(317) Thames RC (Long/O Riordan)ARD(316) Ardingly Rowing Club (Willis/Coghlan)GUI(315) Guildford RC (Turpin/Birch)NTT1/2 length3/4 length
26011:56W.J14.4X+ (E)338WTS(248) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Williams)ARD/BEB(242) Ardingly/Bewl Bridge (Ardingly/Bewl)WTS(239) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Snyders)NTT3/4 length2 lengths
26112:00W.J14.4X+ (E)339MHD(241) Maidenhead RC (Blakeslee)SWP(245) Sir William Perkins School (Mirpuri)TFN(244) Tiffin School BC (Talbot)NTTa canvaseasily
26212:03J13.2X344 / 386MAR(284) Marlow RC (Tebb/Watkins)GUI(285) Guildford RC (Plender/Coldrick)NTTeasily 
26312:07W.J15.2X (A)348LEH(308) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reeves/Miryanova)MHD(306) Maidenhead RC (Renucci/Wiltshire)TSS(307) Tideway Scullers School (Laval/Day)NTT4 lengthseasily
26412:10J15.2X350MHD(269) Maidenhead RC (Holden/Trevena)CAL(271) Calpe (Facio-Beanland/Castle)WEL(270) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Woolley/Mitchell)NTT1/3 length 
26512:14J13.2X335 / 346BEB(287) Bewl Bridge RC (De Nieffe/Game)WTS(288) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Paterson/Dillamore)NTT3/4 length 
26612:17W.J15.2X (A)348SWP(312) Sir William Perkins School (Eastwood/Taylor)KGS(313) Kingston Grammar School (Reynolds/Chalk)TSS(314) Tideway Scullers School (Metcalf/Hemming-Brown)NTT1 1/4 lengths2 1/2 lengths
26712:21J13.2X335 / 346WLT(290) Walton RC (Fain/Gaywood)CAL(289) Calpe (Segovia/Massias)NTT2 1/4 lengths 
26812:24W.J15.2X (B)349TSS(322) Tideway Scullers School (Kessler/Hoble)CAL(321) Calpe (Head/Villalta)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
26912:28W.J15.2X (B)349SWP(319) Sir William Perkins School (Swan/Clarke)MHD(320) Maidenhead RC (Green/Haughey)COX(318) City of Oxford RC (Stojanovic/Stojanovic)NTT3 lengths 
27012:31W.J15.1X (A)353TSS(430) Tideway Scullers School (Flanagan)TRC(429) Thames RC (Long)CAL(431) Calpe (Lugaro)NTT3 lengths1/2 length
27112:35J15.2X350TFN(266) Tiffin School BC (Beedham/Alexander-Jones)WTS(267) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Lonsdale/Kent)GUI(268) Guildford RC (Greenwood/Fox)NTT1/2 length1 1/2 lengths
27212:38J15.2X350ETX(272) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar/Casey)GUI(273) Guildford RC (Salmon/Sylvester)TFN(274) Tiffin School BC (Edmunds/Claydon)NTT3 lengths1/2 length
27312:42W.J16.2X351BEB(302) Bewl Bridge RC (Powley/Craig)COX(303) City of Oxford RC (King/Robinson)GUI(301) Guildford RC (Myles-Hook/Primmer)NTT1 lengtheasily
27412:45W.J16.2X351ZKA(452) Karachi BC (Kamal/Khawaja)ETX(305) Eton Excelsior RC (Richards/Rodgers)CAL(304) Calpe (Dudley/Viz)NTT3 feet2 lengths
27512:49J18.4X343CAL(213) Calpe (Grech)TFN(212) Tiffin School BC (Nottidge)NTT1/2 length 
27612:52J18.4X343CAL(215) Calpe (Castle)TRC(214) Thames RC (Jones)NTTRow Over 
27712:56W.J15.1X (B)355CAL(433) Calpe (Linares)TFN(434) Tiffin School BC (Porteous)BEB(432) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell)NTT3/4 lengtheasily
27913:03W.J15.1X (B)355CAL(435) Calpe (Dudley)TSS(436) Tideway Scullers School (Carlton)LEH(437) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Brown)NTTa canvas1 1/4 lengths
28013:06W.J15.1X (A)353SWP(423) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)LEH(424) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Parle)CAL(425) Calpe (Villalta)NTT3 lengths4 lengths
28113:10W.J18.2X357KRC(299) Kingston Rowing Club (Warner/Wood)CAL(300) Calpe (Lugaro/Baglietto)NTT3 1/2 lengths 
28213:13W.J14.2X352KRC(330) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot/Mayer)WTS(326) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands/Porter)NTTeasily 
27813:15W.J14.2X352LEH(324) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bolton/Evans)ETX(328) Eton Excelsior RC (Rowley/Hogan)GUI(323) Guildford RC (Barron/Murray)NTT1 foot3 lengths
28513:16W.J15.1X (A)353COX(427) City of Oxford RC (King)MHD(426) Maidenhead RC (Wiltshire)GUI(428) Guildford RC (Warne)NTTeasily3 lengths
28313:17W.J15.1X (B)355GUI(438) Guildford RC (Turpin)MHD(439) Maidenhead RC (Black)NTT3 lengths 
28413:20J15.1X356TSS(368) Tideway Scullers School (Foster)MHD(369) Maidenhead RC (Holden)WTS(370) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Kent)NTT2 lengths3 lengths
29413:25W.J14.1X360COX(441) City of Oxford RC (Dale)MHD(449) Maidenhead RC (Blakeslee)NTT5 lengths 
28613:27J15.1X356COX(372) City of Oxford RC (Stojanovic)MAR(373) Marlow RC (Pimlott)GUI(371) Guildford RC (Brown)NTT1 length1/2 length
29913:29J14.2X361WLT(281) Walton RC (Knight/Coates)TSS(279) Tideway Scullers School (Sixsmith/Sherwen)NTT3 lengths 
28713:31J15.1X356CAL(374) Calpe (Castle)WTS(375) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Lonsdale)MHD(376) Maidenhead RC (Trevena)NTT3 lengthseasily
28813:34W.J18.2X357KRC(295) Kingston Rowing Club (Sandys/Esterhuyse)BEB(294) Bewl Bridge RC (Breckman/Stevens)NTT4 lengths 
28913:38W.J18.2X357CAL(296) Calpe (Russo/Charvetto)WLT(298) Walton RC (Thiemann/Jackson)ARD(297) Ardingly Rowing Club (Ramanan/Ramanan)NTT2 lengths2/3 length
29013:41J18.2X358BEB(258) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell/Maffey)CAL(259) Calpe (Vatvani/Grech)TFN(260) Tiffin School BC (Thomas/Nottidge)NTT2 lengths1 length
29113:45W.J15.4X+359TSS(231) Tideway Scullers School (Flanagan)LEH(232) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Marlow)SWP(233) Sir William Perkins School (Eastwood)NTT1/2 length2 lengths
29213:48W.J15.4X+359CAL(234) Calpe (Dudley)ETX(235) Eton Excelsior RC (French)GUI(236) Guildford RC (Birch)NTT3 lengths2 lengths
29313:52J18.2X358TRC(262) Thames RC (Jones/Jory)KRC(261) Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/Hayes)CAL(263) Calpe (Vatvani/Montero)NTTa canvas1 length
29513:59W.J14.1X360BEB(446) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards)LEH(448) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Huttner)NTT1 length 
29614:02W.J15.4X+359SWP/ZKA(238) Swilliam Perkins/KarachiMHD(237) Maidenhead RC (Black)NTT3 feet 
29714:06J14.2X361MHD(282) Maidenhead RC (Lane/Corio)CAL(280) Calpe (Massias/Wahnon)WTS/TFN(276) Teddington Schools/Tiffin (Harrison/Harrison)NTT1/2 length 
29814:09W.J13.2X365ETX(337) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Traynor)COX(336) City of Oxford RC (Plunket/Dale)NTT2/3 length 
30014:16W.J13.2X365KRC(334) Kingston Rowing Club (Yousef/Esterhuyse)MAR(332) Marlow RC (Wright/Wilding)NTT1 length 
30214:23W.J13.4X+362TSS(254) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett)SWP(253) Sir William Perkins School (Pike)NTT2 lengths 
30114:30J14.4X+363TFN(224) Tiffin School BC (Hale)MHD(225) Maidenhead RC (Morgan)NTT1 1/2 lengths 
30414:30W.J14.1X360TSS(444) Tideway Scullers School (Black)MHD(440) Maidenhead RC (O Shea)NTT1 1/2 lengths 
30514:34J14.4X+363WLT(228) Walton RC (Coates)WTS(226) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson)NTT2 lengths 
30614:37J16.1X367BEB(361) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards)CAL(358) Calpe (Lett)NTT1 1/2 lengths 
30714:41J16.1X367CAL(365) Calpe (Roman)GUI(367) Guildford RC (Davies)NTT2 lengths 
30814:44W.J16.1X364TSS(419) Tideway Scullers School (Scrine)KRC(418) Kingston Rowing Club (Warner)ARD(420) Ardingly Rowing Club (Ramanan)NTT3 lengths2 lengths
30914:48W.J13.2X (P)366SWP(338) Sir William Perkins School (Pike/Dent)LEH(335) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dunster/Caravello)NTT3/4 length 
31014:51J12.1X372TSS(404) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett)MAR(400) Marlow RC (Haynes)NTT2 lengths 
31114:55J18.1X368TRC(350) Thames RC (Dorrance-King)KRC(348) Kingston Rowing Club (Hayes)CAL(349) Calpe (Vatvani)NTT2 feet1 length
31214:58W.J13.2X (P)366WTS/WBK(333) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Taylor/Challice)LEH(331) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Grant-Moreland/Stuart)NTT4 lengths 
31315:02W.J13.4X+ (P)390GUI(252) Guildford RC (Stevenson)LEH(255) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Smith)NTT3 lengths 
31415:05J13.1X370MHD(397) Maidenhead RC (Morgan)KRC(394) Kingston Rowing Club (Georgiou)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
31515:09W.J13.4X+362ETX(249) Eton Excelsior RC (Traynor)LEH(451) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (B)NTT3/4 length 
31615:12J18.1X368TFN(351) Tiffin School BC (Nottidge)CAL(352) Calpe (Montero)TRC(353) Thames RC (Jory)NTT1 length 
31715:16J18.1X368BEB(354) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell)TRC(355) Thames RC (Jones)CAL(356) Calpe (Grech)NTT1 1/2 lengths1 1/2 lengths
31815:19J14.1X369ARD(378) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost)ETX(379) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar)NTT1 length 
31915:23W.J16.1X364TSS(422) Tideway Scullers School (Barton)CAL(421) Calpe (Viz)NTTeasily 
32015:26J12.1X372COX(407) City of Oxford RC (Richards)MAR(409) Marlow RC (Davis)NTT4 lengths 
32215:33J13.1X370CAL(391) Calpe (Segovia)ARD(392) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon)NTT2 lengths 
32315:37J14.1X369MHD(385) Maidenhead RC (Corio)MHD(387) Maidenhead RC (Taylor)CAL(383) Calpe (Wahnon)NTT4 lengths2 lengths
32415:40J12.1X (P)374MHD(399) Maidenhead RC (Dobson)GUI(403) Guildford RC (Davies)NTTeasily 
32515:44W.J18.1X379TSS(412) Tideway Scullers School (Miansarow)CAL(411) Calpe (Baglietto)NTTRow Over 
32615:47J13.1X (P)371CAL(398) Calpe (Massias)TSS(395) Tideway Scullers School (Burn)NTT1 length 
32715:51W.J18.1X379TRC(414) Thames RC (O Riordan)CAL(413) Calpe (Charvetto)BEB(415) Bewl Bridge RC (Brett)NTT3 lengthseasily
32815:54W.J18.1X379ARD(416) Ardingly Rowing Club (Ramanan)ZKA(453) Karachi BC (Abbas)CAL(417) Calpe (Russo)NTT1 length 
32915:58J15.4X+380WLT(220) Walton RC (Young)TSS(219) Tideway Scullers School (Glanville)NTT1 length 
33016:01J15.4X+380TFN(222) Tiffin School BC (Simargool)GUI(221) Guildford RC (greenwood)NTT2/3 length 
33116:05J12.1X (P)374ARD(406) Ardingly Rowing Club (Green)KRC(410) Kingston Rowing Club (Hayes)NTTeasily 
37316:10W.J13.4X+ (P)390WTS/WBK(251) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Challice)LEH(250) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Coles)NTT3 lengths 
33316:12W.J12.2X381MHD(341) Maidenhead RC (Dobson/Woffinden)MHD(340) Maidenhead RC (Mutch/Swift)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
35316:14W.J15.1X (A) COX(427) City of Oxford RC (King)SWP(423) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor)TSS(430) Tideway Scullers School (Flanagan)NTT2 lengths4 lengths
33416:15J13.1X (P)371MHD(389) Maidenhead RC (Campbell)MHD(393) Maidenhead RC (Beaumont)NTTRow Over 
36216:17W.J13.4X+ TSS(254) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett)ETX(249) Eton Excelsior RC (Traynor)NTT1 3/4 lengths 
33516:19J13.2X375WLT(290) Walton RC (Fain/Gaywood)BEB(287) Bewl Bridge RC (De Nieffe/Game)NTT4 lengths 
33616:22W.J12.2X381WLT(342) Walton RC (Liley/Traylen)MHD(343) Maidenhead RC (Wiltshire/Poynter)NTT4 1/2 lengths 
32116:24J14.1X369TSS(380) Tideway Scullers School (Bandurka)TFN(377) Tiffin School BC (Thomson)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
33816:29W.J14.4X+382KRC(240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer)WTS(248) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Williams)NTT3/4 length 
33916:33W.J14.4X+382ETX(243) Eton Excelsior RC (French)MHD(241) Maidenhead RC (Blakeslee)NTT1 1/2 lengths 
34016:36W.J14.4X+382LEH(246) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lloyd)MAR(247) Marlow RC (Dyson)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
34116:40VD.4-383GUI(206) Guildford RC (Warne)TFP(207) Tiffin Associates RC (Marshall)NTTRow Over 
34216:43VD.4-383WBK(208) Walbrook RC (Hopkins)GUI(209) Guildford RC (Skillman)NTT2 1/2 lengths 
36116:45J14.2X WLT(281) Walton RC (Knight/Coates)MHD(282) Maidenhead RC (Lane/Corio)NTT4 lengths 
34316:47J18.4X CAL(213) Calpe (Grech)CAL(215) Calpe (Castle)NTT3 1/2 lengths 
34416:50J13.2X375KRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie/Georgiou)MAR(284) Marlow RC (Tebb/Watkins)NTT2 lengths 
34516:54VET.1X385KRC(344) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall)BEB(345) Bewl Bridge RC (Jones)NTT1 length 
34616:57J13.2X (P)386CAL(289) Calpe (Segovia/Massias)WTS(288) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Paterson/Dillamore)NTT3 1/2 lengths 
34717:01VET.1X385KGS(346) Kingston Grammar School (Smalman-Smith)KRC(347) Kingston Rowing Club (Drury)NTT1 length 
34817:04W.J15.2X (A) COX(310) City of Oxford RC (King/Robinson)SWP(312) Sir William Perkins School (Eastwood/Taylor)LEH(308) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reeves/Miryanova)NTT1 length1 foot
34917:08W.J15.2X (B) SWP(319) Sir William Perkins School (Swan/Clarke)TSS(322) Tideway Scullers School (Kessler/Hoble)TRC(317) Thames RC (Long/O Riordan)NTT2 1/2 lengths1 foot
35017:11J15.2X ETX(272) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar/Casey)MHD(269) Maidenhead RC (Holden/Trevena)TFN(266) Tiffin School BC (Beedham/Alexander-Jones)NTT1 length1 1/4 lengths
38317:15VD.4- WBK(208) Walbrook RC (Hopkins)GUI(206) Guildford RC (Warne)NTT1/3 length 
35117:15W.J16.2X BEB(302) Bewl Bridge RC (Powley/Craig)ZKA(452) Karachi BC (Kamal/Khawaja)NTT4 1/2 lengths 
35217:18W.J14.2X KRC(330) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot/Mayer)LEH(324) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bolton/Evans)NTT1 length 
38417:20J12.2X COX(291) City of Oxford RC (Richards/Carnegie)MAR(292) Marlow RC (Davis/Haynes)GUI/CRA(293) Guildford/CRA (James/Fox)NTT4 1/2 lengthseasily
35517:29W.J15.1X (B) CAL(435) Calpe (Dudley)CAL(433) Calpe (Linares)GUI(438) Guildford RC (Turpin)NTT2 1/2 lengths1/2 length
35617:32J15.1X COX(372) City of Oxford RC (Stojanovic)CAL(374) Calpe (Castle)TSS(368) Tideway Scullers School (Foster)NTT1 length3 lengths
35717:36W.J18.2X KRC(299) Kingston Rowing Club (Warner/Wood)CAL(296) Calpe (Russo/Charvetto)KRC(295) Kingston Rowing Club (Sandys/Esterhuyse)NTT1 1/2 lengths1/2 length
35817:39J18.2X BEB(258) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell/Maffey)TRC(262) Thames RC (Jones/Jory)NTT3 2/3 lengths 
39017:41W.J13.4X+ (P) WTS/WBK(251) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Challice)GUI(252) Guildford RC (Stevenson)NTT3 lengths 
36017:46W.J14.1X COX(441) City of Oxford RC (Dale)TSS(444) Tideway Scullers School (Black)BEB(446) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards)NTT1 length1/2 length
38117:55W.J12.2X MHD(341) Maidenhead RC (Dobson/Woffinden)WLT(342) Walton RC (Liley/Traylen)NTT3 1/2 lengths 
36317:57J14.4X+ TFN(224) Tiffin School BC (Hale)WLT(228) Walton RC (Coates)NTT2/3 length 
36418:00W.J16.1X TSS(422) Tideway Scullers School (Barton)TSS(419) Tideway Scullers School (Scrine)NTT1 1/3 lengths 
38618:02J13.2X (P) CAL(289) Calpe (Segovia/Massias)GUI(285) Guildford RC (Plender/Coldrick)NTTeasily 
36518:04W.J13.2X ETX(337) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Traynor)KRC(334) Kingston Rowing Club (Yousef/Esterhuyse)NTT1/3 length 
36618:07W.J13.2X (P) WTS/WBK(333) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Taylor/Challice)SWP(338) Sir William Perkins School (Pike/Dent)NTT1 length 
36718:11J16.1X CAL(365) Calpe (Roman)BEB(361) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards)NTT4 lengths 
36918:18J14.1X ARD(378) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost)TSS(380) Tideway Scullers School (Bandurka)MHD(385) Maidenhead RC (Corio)NTT3 lengths2 lengths
35918:20W.J15.4X+ TSS(231) Tideway Scullers School (Flanagan)CAL(234) Calpe (Dudley)SWP/ZKA(238) Swilliam Perkins/KarachiNTT1 1/3 lengths2/3 length
37018:21J13.1X MHD(397) Maidenhead RC (Morgan)CAL(391) Calpe (Segovia)NTTeasily 
37118:25J13.1X (P) CAL(398) Calpe (Massias)MHD(389) Maidenhead RC (Campbell)NTT2 lengths 
37218:28J12.1X TSS(404) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett)COX(407) City of Oxford RC (Richards)NTT2 feet 
36818:31J18.1X BEB(354) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell)TFN(351) Tiffin School BC (Nottidge)TRC(350) Thames RC (Dorrance-King)NTT1 length3 feet
37418:35J12.1X (P) MHD(399) Maidenhead RC (Dobson)ARD(406) Ardingly Rowing Club (Green)NTT3 1/2 lengths 
37518:39J13.2X WLT(290) Walton RC (Fain/Gaywood)KRC(286) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie/Georgiou)NTT3/4 length 
37918:53W.J18.1X TRC(414) Thames RC (O Riordan)ARD(416) Ardingly Rowing Club (Ramanan)TSS(412) Tideway Scullers School (Miansarow)NTTeasily 
38018:56J15.4X+ WLT(220) Walton RC (Young)TFN(222) Tiffin School BC (Simargool)NTT3 feet 
38219:03W.J14.4X+ ETX(243) Eton Excelsior RC (French)KRC(240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer)LEH(246) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lloyd)NTT1/2 length2/3 length
38519:14VET.1X KRC(344) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall)KGS(346) Kingston Grammar School (Smalman-Smith)NTT3/4 length 

RaceTimeStatusNext Race Town Centre Enclosure
33216:08J12.2X384MAR(292) Marlow RC (Davis/Haynes)GUI/CRA(293) Guildford/CRA (James/Fox)