203 | 17:45 | CRA.Mx.8+ | | | (15) Maidstone Invicta RC (Sticklee) | | (16) First & Third Trinity | | |
|
118 | 13:51 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 175 | | (13) Peterborough City (Barrows) | | (14) Maidstone Invicta RC (Sticklee) | | |
175 | 16:28 | Mx.IM3.8+ | | | (12) X Press Boat Club (Hall) | | Winner of Race 118 | | |
|
143 | 15:00 | VC.NOV.4+ | 207 | | (41) Northampton RC (Webster) | | (42) Maidstone Invicta RC (Macmanaway) | | |
207 | 17:56 | VC.NOV.4+ | | | (40) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barrett) | | Winner of Race 143 | | |
|
125 | 14:11 | VD.4+ | 195 | | (44) Poplar, Blackwall & District (Humphrey) | | (45) Maidstone Invicta RC (Diessner (E+4)) | | |
195 | 17:23 | VD.4+ | | | (43) Peterborough City (Barks) | | Winner of Race 125 | | |
|
64 | 11:23 | W.NOV.4+ | 127 | | (48) Peterborough/Newcastle | | (49) Northampton RC (Stacey) | | |
66 | 11:28 | W.NOV.4+ | 129 | | (52) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson) | | (53) Maidstone Invicta RC (Macham) | | |
127 | 14:16 | W.NOV.4+ | 186 | | Winner of Race 64 | | (50) Guildford RC (Butling) | | |
129 | 14:22 | W.NOV.4+ | 186 | | (51) X Press Boat Club (Savory) | | Winner of Race 66 | | |
186 | 16:58 | W.NOV.4+ | | | Winner of Race 127 | | Winner of Race 129 | | |
|
174 | 16:25 | W.NOV.4X+ | | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Salmon) | | (72) Royal Docks/Globe (RDO-CURTHOYS) | | |
|
8 | 08:49 | NOV.1X | 67 | | (177) St Neots RC (Hawes) | | (178) Beccles Rowing Club (Earl) | | |
15 | 09:08 | NOV.1X | 69 | | (180) Maidstone Invicta RC (Ridgway) | | (181) St Ives RC (Lilley) | | |
9 | 08:52 | NOV.1X | 62 | | (184) Northampton RC (Connolly) | | (185) Jesus College, Cambridge (Hughes) | | |
10 | 08:54 | NOV.1X | 70 | | (187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb) | | (188) Beccles Rowing Club (Loftus) | | |
67 | 11:31 | NOV.1X | 133 | | Winner of Race 8 | | (179) Churchill College (Blount) | | |
69 | 11:37 | NOV.1X | 133 | | Winner of Race 15 | | (182) Cambridge '99 RC (Bourret) | | |
62 | 11:17 | NOV.1X | 134 | | (183) Deben RC (Earnshaw) | | Winner of Race 9 | | |
70 | 11:39 | NOV.1X | 134 | | (186) Selwyn College (Granger-Bevan) | | Winner of Race 10 | | |
133 | 14:33 | NOV.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 67 | | Winner of Race 69 | | |
134 | 14:35 | NOV.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 70 | | |
190 | 17:09 | NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 133 | | Winner of Race 134 | | |
|
95 | 12:48 | W.IM2.1X | 161 | | (248) St Ives RC (Williams) | | (249) Rob Roy BC (Crockford) | | |
161 | 15:50 | W.IM2.1X | | | (247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier) | | Winner of Race 95 | | |