1 | 08:30 | IM3.4+ | 36 | | (21) Cantabrigian RC (Kirk) | | (22) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | |
3 | 08:35 | IM3.4+ | 38 | | (29) St Neots RC (White) | | (30) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins) | | |
36 | 10:06 | IM3.4+ | 107 | | Winner of Race 1 | | (23) Queen Mary UL BC (Gull) | | |
39 | 10:14 | IM3.4+ | 107 | | (24) Peterborough City (Barrows) | | (25) Queens' College (Queens College Boars) | | |
37 | 10:09 | IM3.4+ | 98 | | (26) Durham School (Pearson) | | (27) First & Third Trinity (Fletcher) | | |
38 | 10:11 | IM3.4+ | 98 | | (28) Jesus College, Cambridge (Tran-Viet) | | Winner of Race 3 | | |
107 | 13:21 | IM3.4+ | 178 | | Winner of Race 36 | | Winner of Race 39 | | |
98 | 12:56 | IM3.4+ | 178 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 38 | | |
178 | 16:36 | IM3.4+ | | | Winner of Race 107 | | Winner of Race 98 | | |
|
123 | 14:05 | MX.IM2.4+ | 187 | | (58) St Neots RC (Staddon) | | (59) X Press Boat Club (Goyder) | | |
187 | 17:01 | MX.IM2.4+ | | | (57) Milton Keynes RC (Gray) | | Winner of Race 123 | | |
|
27 | 09:41 | W.NOV.2X | 82 | | (137) Rob Roy BC (Dowding/Bakra) | | (138) Beccles Rowing Club (Banham/Bateson) | | |
28 | 09:44 | W.NOV.2X | 90 | | (140) Northampton RC (Butler/Miller) | | (141) Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles) | | |
29 | 09:47 | W.NOV.2X | 90 | | (142) Deben RC (Chittock/Shire) | | (143) Weybridge RC (Shanks/Cocks) | | |
82 | 12:12 | W.NOV.2X | 168 | | Winner of Race 27 | | (139) St Neots RC (Brown/Hardwicke) | | |
90 | 12:34 | W.NOV.2X | 168 | | Winner of Race 28 | | Winner of Race 29 | | |
168 | 16:09 | W.NOV.2X | | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 90 | | |
|
8 | 08:49 | NOV.1X | 67 | | (177) St Neots RC (Hawes) | | (178) Beccles Rowing Club (Earl) | | |
15 | 09:08 | NOV.1X | 69 | | (180) Maidstone Invicta RC (Ridgway) | | (181) St Ives RC (Lilley) | | |
9 | 08:52 | NOV.1X | 62 | | (184) Northampton RC (Connolly) | | (185) Jesus College, Cambridge (Hughes) | | |
10 | 08:54 | NOV.1X | 70 | | (187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb) | | (188) Beccles Rowing Club (Loftus) | | |
67 | 11:31 | NOV.1X | 133 | | Winner of Race 8 | | (179) Churchill College (Blount) | | |
69 | 11:37 | NOV.1X | 133 | | Winner of Race 15 | | (182) Cambridge '99 RC (Bourret) | | |
62 | 11:17 | NOV.1X | 134 | | (183) Deben RC (Earnshaw) | | Winner of Race 9 | | |
70 | 11:39 | NOV.1X | 134 | | (186) Selwyn College (Granger-Bevan) | | Winner of Race 10 | | |
133 | 14:33 | NOV.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 67 | | Winner of Race 69 | | |
134 | 14:35 | NOV.1X | 190 | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 70 | | |
190 | 17:09 | NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 133 | | Winner of Race 134 | | |
|
16 | 09:11 | J14.1X | 54 | | (231) Nottingham RC (McLardy) | | (232) St Neots RC (Page) | | |
6 | 08:43 | J14.1X | 57 | | (237) Peterborough City (Hayes) | | (238) St Ives RC (Gawin) | | |
7 | 08:46 | J14.1X | 58 | | (240) Peterborough City (Wells) | | (241) Nottingham RC (Parnell) | | |
54 | 10:55 | J14.1X | 113 | | Winner of Race 16 | | (233) Peterborough City (Manganiello) | | |
55 | 10:58 | J14.1X | 113 | | (234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries) | | (235) Peterborough City (Codd) | | |
57 | 11:04 | J14.1X | 114 | | (236) Rob Roy BC (Nielsen) | | Winner of Race 6 | | |
58 | 11:06 | J14.1X | 114 | | (239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | | Winner of Race 7 | | |
113 | 13:38 | J14.1X | 185 | | Winner of Race 54 | | Winner of Race 55 | | |
114 | 13:40 | J14.1X | 185 | | Winner of Race 57 | | Winner of Race 58 | | |
185 | 16:56 | J14.1X | | | Winner of Race 113 | | Winner of Race 114 | | |