137 | 14:44 | CRA.NOV.8+ | 201 | (1) Darwin College | (2) City of Cambridge (Mars) | | |
140 | 14:52 | CRA.NOV.8+ | 201 | (3) Cantabrigian RC (Morley) | (4) City of Cambridge (Saturn) | | |
201 | 17:40 | CRA.NOV.8+ | | Winner of Race 137 | Winner of Race 140 | | |
|
135 | 14:38 | CRA.W.NOV.8+ | 198 | (8) Cantabrigian RC | (9) City of Cambridge (Hepburn) | | |
139 | 14:49 | CRA.W.NOV.8+ | 198 | (10) Peterborough/Newcastle (Darlington) | (11) Champion of the Thames | | |
198 | 17:31 | CRA.W.NOV.8+ | | Winner of Race 135 | Winner of Race 139 | | |
|
1 | 08:30 | IM3.4+ | 36 | (21) Cantabrigian RC (Kirk) | (22) Broxbourne RC (Foden) | | |
3 | 08:35 | IM3.4+ | 38 | (29) St Neots RC (White) | (30) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins) | | |
36 | 10:06 | IM3.4+ | 107 | Winner of Race 1 | (23) Queen Mary UL BC (Gull) | | |
39 | 10:14 | IM3.4+ | 107 | (24) Peterborough City (Barrows) | (25) Queens' College (Queens College Boars) | | |
37 | 10:09 | IM3.4+ | 98 | (26) Durham School (Pearson) | (27) First & Third Trinity (Fletcher) | | |
38 | 10:11 | IM3.4+ | 98 | (28) Jesus College, Cambridge (Tran-Viet) | Winner of Race 3 | | |
107 | 13:21 | IM3.4+ | 178 | Winner of Race 36 | Winner of Race 39 | | |
98 | 12:56 | IM3.4+ | 178 | Winner of Race 37 | Winner of Race 38 | | |
178 | 16:36 | IM3.4+ | | Winner of Race 107 | Winner of Race 98 | | |
|
60 | 11:12 | NOV.4+ | 111 | (31) Peterborough City (Scutts) | (32) X Press Boat Club (Hall) | | |
61 | 11:15 | NOV.4+ | 115 | (34) Sudbury RC (Adams) | (35) Star Club (Tredget) | | |
63 | 11:20 | NOV.4+ | 115 | (36) Peterborough City (Reed) | (37) Cantabrigian RC (Poachers) | | |
111 | 13:32 | NOV.4+ | 164 | Winner of Race 60 | (33) Cantabrigian RC (Morley) | | |
115 | 13:43 | NOV.4+ | 164 | Winner of Race 61 | Winner of Race 63 | | |
164 | 15:58 | NOV.4+ | | Winner of Race 111 | Winner of Race 115 | | |
|
116 | 13:46 | MX.IM3.4X | 184 | (65) Milton Keynes RC (Heywood) | (66) Guildford RC (Wehrens) | | |
120 | 13:57 | MX.IM3.4X | 184 | (67) Weybridge RC (Beagley) | (68) Cantabrigian RC (Ashford) | | |
184 | 16:53 | MX.IM3.4X | | Winner of Race 116 | Winner of Race 120 | | |
|
121 | 14:00 | IM3.2- | 205 | (79) Cantabrigian RC (Roddis/Tolfts) | (80) Jesus College, Cambridge (Jensen/White) | | |
122 | 14:02 | IM3.2- | 205 | (81) Durham School (Bartlett/McQuillan) | (82) Broxbourne RC (Stride/Wyatt) | | |
205 | 17:51 | IM3.2- | | Winner of Race 121 | Winner of Race 122 | | |
|
20 | 09:22 | IM3.2X | 77 | (83) Durham School (Evans/Smith) | (84) Broxbourne RC (Mould/Jenkins) | | |
25 | 09:36 | IM3.2X | 77 | (85) Cantabrigian RC (McBirnie/Ouroussoff) | (86) Hollowell/Nines (Mitchell/Webb) | | |
26 | 09:38 | IM3.2X | 71 | (87) Champion of the Thames (Jones/Corbett) | (88) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Beagley) | | |
21 | 09:25 | IM3.2X | 71 | (89) Beccles Rowing Club (Halton-Farrow/Banham) | (90) Broxbourne RC (Goodwin/Wyatt) | | |
77 | 11:59 | IM3.2X | 144 | Winner of Race 20 | Winner of Race 25 | | |
71 | 11:42 | IM3.2X | 144 | Winner of Race 26 | Winner of Race 21 | | |
144 | 15:03 | IM3.2X | | Winner of Race 77 | Winner of Race 71 | | |
|
206 | 17:53 | VE.2X | | (105) Cantabrigian RC (Ashford/Seaber) | (106) Poplar, Blackwall & District (Coughlan/Prentice) | | |
|
202 | 17:42 | W.J17.2X | | (147) Deben RC (Chittock/Shire) | (148) Cantabrigian RC (Hyde/May) | | |
|
155 | 15:33 | Mx.NOV.2X | | (167) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney/Nicholls) | (168) Cantabrigian RC (Westwood/Kavanagh Williamson) | | |
|
19 | 09:19 | VC.1X | 76 | (192) Northampton RC (Tanqueray) | (193) Deben RC (Earnshaw) | | |
11 | 08:57 | VC.1X | 75 | (196) Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin) | (197) Champion of the Thames (Jones) | | |
76 | 11:56 | VC.1X | 150 | Winner of Race 19 | (194) Cantabrigian RC (Richardson) | | |
75 | 11:53 | VC.1X | 150 | (195) Yare RC (Postlethwaite) | Winner of Race 11 | | |
150 | 15:19 | VC.1X | | Winner of Race 76 | Winner of Race 75 | | |
|
89 | 12:32 | J15.1X | 167 | (227) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall) | (228) Weybridge RC (Capel) | | |
88 | 12:29 | J15.1X | 167 | (229) Cantabrigian RC (Ashford) | (230) Royal Docks RC (Keech) | | |
167 | 16:06 | J15.1X | | Winner of Race 89 | Winner of Race 88 | | |