88 | 12:51 | CRA.Mx.2X | 158 | | (144) Rob Roy BC | | (145) Champion of the Thames (Smith) | NTT | |
158 | 16:31 | CRA.Mx.2X | | | (143) Champion of the Thames (Howlet) | | (145) Champion of the Thames (Smith) | NTT | easily |
|
178 | 17:41 | Mx.Mas.A.2X | | | (154) Rob Roy BC (Castle/Gejlsbjerg) | | (155) Rob Roy/Osiris (Pain/Breu) | NTT | |
|
170 | 17:17 | Mx.J18.2X | | | (159) Rob Roy BC (Martin/Peyton) | | (160) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell/Delderfield) | NTT | a canvas |
|
175 | 17:32 | Mx.J14.2X | | | (163) Sudbury RC (Adams/Cook) | | (164) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie/Bland) | NTT | 2 lengths |
|
89 | 12:54 | J18.1X | 159 | | (199) King's School Ely BC (Mitchell) | | (200) Rob Roy BC (Duffy) | NTT | easily |
90 | 12:57 | J18.1X | 159 | | (201) Lincoln Rowing Centre (De Smit) | | (202) Rob Roy BC (Peyton) | NTT | 4 lengths |
159 | 16:34 | J18.1X | | | (199) King's School Ely BC (Mitchell) | | (201) Lincoln Rowing Centre (De Smit) | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
38 | 10:21 | J17.1X | 116 | | (203) St Ives RC (Lilley) | | (204) Beccles Rowing Club (Loftus) | NTT | 3 lengths |
40 | 10:27 | J17.1X | 114 | | (206) Broxbourne RC (Randall) | | (207) King's School Ely BC (Mitchell) | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths |
94 | 13:09 | J17.1X | 114 | | (208) Sudbury RC (Clayden) | | (209) City of Cambridge (Hughes) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths |
116 | 14:15 | J17.1X | 187 | | (204) Beccles Rowing Club (Loftus) | | (205) Rob Roy BC (Weston) | NTT | easily |
114 | 14:09 | J17.1X | 187 | | (207) King's School Ely BC (Mitchell) | | (208) Sudbury RC (Clayden) | NTT | Row Over |
187 | 18:08 | J17.1X | | | (204) Beccles Rowing Club (Loftus) | | (207) King's School Ely BC (Mitchell) | NTT | 1 length |
|
30 | 09:57 | J14.1X | 80 | | (221) Nottingham RC (Savage) | | (222) St Ives RC (Watson) | NTT | Row Over |
17 | 09:18 | J14.1X | 92 | | (224) Globe RC (Blanchard) | | (225) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | NTT | 3 lengths |
31 | 10:00 | J14.1X | 92 | | (226) Nottingham RC (Law) | | (227) St Ives RC (Gawin) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths |
80 | 12:27 | J14.1X | 160 | | (222) St Ives RC (Watson) | | (223) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | NTT | 1/2 length |
92 | 13:03 | J14.1X | 160 | | (224) Globe RC (Blanchard) | | (226) Nottingham RC (Law) | NTT | 1/2 length |
160 | 16:37 | J14.1X | | | (223) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | | (224) Globe RC (Blanchard) | NTT | easily |
|
32 | 10:03 | J13.1X | 98 | | (228) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | | (229) Peterborough City (Rippon) | NTT | easily |
33 | 10:06 | J13.1X | 96 | | (232) Nottingham RC (Jones) | | (233) Peterborough City (Langham) | NTT | Row Over |
98 | 13:21 | J13.1X | 161 | | (228) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | | (230) Nottingham RC (Savage) | NTT | easily |
96 | 13:15 | J13.1X | 161 | | (231) Globe RC (French) | | (233) Peterborough City (Langham) | NTT | 2 lengths |
161 | 16:40 | J13.1X | | | (228) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | | (231) Globe RC (French) | NTT | easily |
|
67 | 11:48 | W.IM3.1X | 135 | | (234) Peterborough City (Macfarlane) | | (235) Rob Roy BC (Meadows) | NTT | 3/4 length |
60 | 11:27 | W.IM3.1X | 135 | | (236) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Jones) | | (237) Downing College (Polgreen) | NTT | 2 lengths |
135 | 15:12 | W.IM3.1X | | | (235) Rob Roy BC (Meadows) | | (237) Downing College (Polgreen) | NTT | 3 lengths |
|
113 | 14:06 | W.J17.1X | 183 | | (243) Cambridge '99 RC (Hayes) | | (244) Rob Roy BC (Martin) | NTT | 3 lengths |
183 | 17:56 | W.J17.1X | | | (242) Globe RC (Turner) | | (243) Cambridge '99 RC (Hayes) | NTT | Row Over |
|
76 | 12:15 | W.J14.1X | 141 | | (256) Maidstone Invicta RC (Terry) | | (257) Peterborough City (Plumb) | NTT | 3 lengths |
77 | 12:18 | W.J14.1X | 141 | | (258) Sudbury RC (Adams) | | (259) Rob Roy BC (Bland) | NTT | 3 lengths |
141 | 15:30 | W.J14.1X | | | (257) Peterborough City (Plumb) | | (259) Rob Roy BC (Bland) | NTT | easily |