132 | 15:00 | IM3.4+ | 150 | (207) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (Bullock) | (208) Hatfield College BC (Coulson) | | |
138 | 15:12 | IM3.4+ | 167 | (200) University College Durham BC (Jesters) | (201) Tyne RC (Pedersen) | | |
139 | 15:14 | IM3.4+ | 167 | (202) University of Northumbria BC (Hall) | (203) Van Mildert College BC (Harris) | | |
141 | 15:18 | IM3.4+ | 168 | (204) Trevelyan College BC (Cooper) | (205) St Marys College BC (Aka) | | |
150 | 15:36 | IM3.4+ | 168 | (206) St Aidans (Durham) BC (Warner) | Winner of Race 132 | | |
167 | 16:10 | IM3.4+ | 197 | Winner of Race 138 | Winner of Race 139 | | |
168 | 16:12 | IM3.4+ | 197 | Winner of Race 141 | Winner of Race 150 | | |
197 | 17:10 | IM3.4+ | | Winner of Race 167 | Winner of Race 168 | | |
|
2 | 09:02 | NOV.A.4+ | 17 | (16) St Cuthbert`s Society BC (Spencer) | (17) Hatfield College BC (Beresford) | | |
13 | 09:30 | NOV.A.4+ | 34 | (9) Hatfield College BC (Milnes) | (10) St Hild & St Bede College BC (Selby) | | |
14 | 09:32 | NOV.A.4+ | 34 | (11) Van Mildert College BC (Crosland-Mills) | (12) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (Yates) | | |
15 | 09:35 | NOV.A.4+ | 35 | (13) Trevelyan College BC (Hewitt) | (14) John Snow College (Welsh) | | |
17 | 09:40 | NOV.A.4+ | 35 | (15) Durham ARC (Richard) | Winner of Race 2 | | |
34 | 10:22 | NOV.A.4+ | 59 | Winner of Race 13 | Winner of Race 14 | | |
35 | 10:25 | NOV.A.4+ | 59 | Winner of Race 15 | Winner of Race 17 | | |
59 | 11:25 | NOV.A.4+ | | Winner of Race 34 | Winner of Race 35 | | |
|
1 | 09:00 | NOV.B.4+ | 16 | (25) St Chads College BC (Plampton) | (26) St Aidans (Durham) BC (Wilson) | | |
10 | 09:22 | NOV.B.4+ | 32 | (18) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (Palmer) | (19) John Snow College (Maytum) | | |
11 | 09:25 | NOV.B.4+ | 32 | (20) University College Durham BC (Livermore) | (21) Van Mildert College BC (Allen) | | |
12 | 09:27 | NOV.B.4+ | 33 | (22) Chester Le Street ARC (Mahan) | (23) Hatfield College BC (Pitman) | | |
16 | 09:37 | NOV.B.4+ | 33 | (24) St Marys College BC (Kasimatis) | Winner of Race 1 | | |
32 | 10:17 | NOV.B.4+ | 56 | Winner of Race 10 | Winner of Race 11 | | |
33 | 10:20 | NOV.B.4+ | 56 | Winner of Race 12 | Winner of Race 16 | | |
56 | 11:17 | NOV.B.4+ | | Winner of Race 32 | Winner of Race 33 | | |
|
135 | 15:06 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 155 | (214) Durham ARC (Adair) | (215) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (Brownlow) | | |
136 | 15:08 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 159 | (220) St Cuthbert`s Society BC (Venables) | (221) Stephenson College BC (McNeill) | | |
140 | 15:16 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 158 | (223) University College Durham BC (Shurety) | (224) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (Molter) | | |
155 | 15:46 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 179 | Winner of Race 135 | (216) John Snow College (Ellis) | | |
145 | 15:26 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 179 | (217) Trevelyan College BC (Helvert) | (218) Van Mildert College BC (Armfield) | | |
159 | 15:54 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 180 | (219) St Marys College BC (Wright) | Winner of Race 136 | | |
158 | 15:52 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 180 | (222) St Chads College BC (Haywood) | Winner of Race 140 | | |
179 | 16:34 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 211 | Winner of Race 155 | Winner of Race 145 | | |
180 | 16:36 | W.NOV.A.4+ | 211 | Winner of Race 159 | Winner of Race 158 | | |
211 | 17:38 | W.NOV.A.4+ | | Winner of Race 179 | Winner of Race 180 | | |
|
133 | 15:02 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 152 | (225) St Cuthbert`s Society BC (Morris) | (226) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (Rigby) | | |
134 | 15:04 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 153 | (233) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (Hamilton) | (234) St Cuthbert`s Society BC (Thatcher) | | |
152 | 15:40 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 177 | Winner of Race 133 | (227) Van Mildert College BC (Felton) | | |
143 | 15:22 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 177 | (228) St Chads College BC (Hooper-Kay) | (229) Durham ARC (Newcombe) | | |
144 | 15:24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 178 | (230) St Marys College BC (Jones) | (231) St Johns College (Durham) BC (Brewer) | | |
153 | 15:42 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 178 | (232) University College Durham BC (Coogan) | Winner of Race 134 | | |
177 | 16:30 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 210 | Winner of Race 152 | Winner of Race 143 | | |
178 | 16:32 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 210 | Winner of Race 144 | Winner of Race 153 | | |
210 | 17:36 | W.NOV.B.4+ | | Winner of Race 177 | Winner of Race 178 | | |
|
154 | 15:44 | W.IM3.2X | 187 | (273) Hexham RC (Walton/Barnett) | (274) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Ronan/Dodwell) | | |
156 | 15:48 | W.IM3.2X | 187 | (275) Van Mildert College BC (Shepherd/Sandhu) | (276) Sunderland City/Sunderland Uni (McGuire/Holmes) | | |
187 | 16:50 | W.IM3.2X | | Winner of Race 154 | Winner of Race 156 | | |