50 | 11:37 | NOV.4+ | 139 | (39) Leeds RC | (40) Globe RC (Delea) | 1 1/2 lengths |
51 | 11:40 | NOV.4+ | 121 | (43) Newark RC | (44) Globe RC (Reader) | 1 length |
139 | 16:14 | NOV.4+ | 198 | (39) Leeds RC | (41) Doncaster RC | 2 3/4 lengths |
121 | 15:15 | NOV.4+ | 198 | (42) Milton Keynes RC | (44) Globe RC (Reader) | 1 length |
198 | 19:16 | NOV.4+ | | (39) Leeds RC | (42) Milton Keynes RC | 4 lengths |
|
2 | 09:03 | W.NOV.4+ | 33 | (60) Leeds RC (Henson) | (61) Northampton RC | 3/4 length |
6 | 09:15 | W.NOV.4+ | 46 | (63) Sudbury RC (Goundry) | (64) Devil's Elbow RC (Turner) | 2 1/2 lengths |
7 | 09:18 | W.NOV.4+ | 38 | (67) Norwich RC | (68) Leeds RC (Dalzell) | 3/4 length |
8 | 10:02 | W.NOV.4+ | 41 | (70) Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood) | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) | 3 lengths |
33 | 10:41 | W.NOV.4+ | 133 | (61) Northampton RC | (62) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | 3 lengths |
46 | 11:20 | W.NOV.4+ | 133 | (63) Sudbury RC (Goundry) | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell) | easily |
38 | 10:56 | W.NOV.4+ | 134 | (66) Globe RC | (68) Leeds RC (Dalzell) | easily |
41 | 11:05 | W.NOV.4+ | 134 | (69) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) | easily |
133 | 15:56 | W.NOV.4+ | 195 | (62) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell) | 3/4 length |
134 | 15:59 | W.NOV.4+ | 195 | (68) Leeds RC (Dalzell) | (69) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | 2/3 length |
195 | 19:07 | W.NOV.4+ | | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell) | (69) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
47 | 11:23 | IM3.4X | 130 | (82) Globe RC | (83) London RC | Row Over |
138 | 16:11 | IM3.4X | 189 | (79) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (80) Maidstone Invicta RC | easily |
130 | 14:31 | IM3.4X | 189 | (81) Newark RC | (83) London RC | easily |
189 | 18:49 | IM3.4X | | (79) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (81) Newark RC | easily |
|
1 | 09:00 | W.IM3.4X | 43 | (88) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (89) Globe RC | 2 lengths |
3 | 09:06 | W.IM3.4X | 44 | (91) Burton Leander RC | (92) Lincoln Rowing Centre | 4 lengths |
4 | 09:09 | W.IM3.4X | 48 | (95) Lea Rowing Club | (96) London RC | Row Over |
5 | 09:12 | W.IM3.4X | 45 | (98) Yare RC | (99) Curlew RC | 4 lengths |
43 | 11:11 | W.IM3.4X | 107 | (88) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (90) Devil's Elbow RC | 3 lengths |
44 | 11:14 | W.IM3.4X | 107 | (91) Burton Leander RC | (93) York City RC | 1 1/2 lengths |
48 | 11:26 | W.IM3.4X | 128 | (94) Milton Keynes RC | (96) London RC | easily |
45 | 11:17 | W.IM3.4X | 128 | (97) Newark RC | (98) Yare RC | 1 length |
107 | 14:33 | W.IM3.4X | 185 | (88) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (91) Burton Leander RC | 2 lengths |
128 | 15:41 | W.IM3.4X | 185 | (94) Milton Keynes RC | (97) Newark RC | 1 1/4 lengths |
185 | 18:37 | W.IM3.4X | | (88) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (94) Milton Keynes RC | easily |
|
126 | 15:35 | W.J16.4X | 186 | (101) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (102) Trent RC | easily |
186 | 18:40 | W.J16.4X | | (100) Globe RC | (102) Trent RC | easily |
|
101 | 14:15 | W.IM3.2X | 168 | (145) York City RC (Earle/Mercer) | (146) Globe RC (Rees/Richards) | 4 lengths |
95 | 13:57 | W.IM3.2X | 168 | (147) Leeds RC (Stirrup/Nicholas) | (148) York City RC (Brehaut/Fowler) | 4 lengths |
168 | 17:46 | W.IM3.2X | | (145) York City RC (Earle/Mercer) | (148) York City RC (Brehaut/Fowler) | easily |
|
98 | 14:06 | W.J16.2X | 163 | (163) Boston RC (Summerfield/Summerfield) | (164) Globe RC (Bradbury/Doye) | 1 1/2 lengths |
89 | 13:39 | W.J16.2X | 163 | (165) Maidstone Invicta RC (Taylor/Stillwell) | (166) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) | 1 length |
163 | 17:26 | W.J16.2X | | (164) Globe RC (Bradbury/Doye) | (165) Maidstone Invicta RC (Taylor/Stillwell) | easily |
|
34 | 10:44 | IM3.1X | 83 | (188) Auriol Kensington (Kaczor) | (189) Globe RC (Hooper) | 3/4 length |
31 | 10:35 | IM3.1X | 84 | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (McLarney) | (193) Trent RC (Benton) | Row Over |
83 | 13:16 | IM3.1X | 156 | (189) Globe RC (Hooper) | (190) Cantabrigian RC (Reverchon) | easily |
84 | 13:19 | IM3.1X | 156 | (191) Lea Rowing Club (Bowen) | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (McLarney) | easily |
156 | 17:05 | IM3.1X | | (190) Cantabrigian RC (Reverchon) | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (McLarney) | 1 length |
|
80 | 13:07 | Mas.C.1X | 176 | (203) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | (204) Yare RC (Postlethwaite) | Not Rowed Out |
176 | 18:10 | Mas.C.1X | | (202) Globe RC (Day) | (203) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | No Race |
|
26 | 10:20 | J18.1X | 73 | (213) King's School Ely BC (Rudkin) | (214) Newark RC (Mitchell) | 4 lengths |
20 | 10:02 | J18.1X | 75 | (217) Globe RC (Hooper) | (218) Newark RC (Cowley) | Row Over |
73 | 12:46 | J18.1X | 152 | (213) King's School Ely BC (Rudkin) | (215) Deben RC (Ward) | Row Over |
75 | 12:52 | J18.1X | 152 | (216) Peterborough City (Halliday) | (217) Globe RC (Hooper) | 4 lengths |
152 | 16:53 | J18.1X | | (213) King's School Ely BC (Rudkin) | (216) Peterborough City (Halliday) | easily |