164 | 17:29 | W.IM3.8+ | 202 | (10) Northampton RC | (11) Doncaster RC | 3 1/2 lengths |
202 | 19:28 | W.IM3.8+ | | (9) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC | (10) Northampton RC | a canvas |
|
57 | 11:58 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 153 | (22) Northampton RC | (23) Burton Leander RC | 1/3 length |
149 | 16:44 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 199 | (19) St Neots RC | (20) London RC | 1 length |
153 | 17:10 | Mx.IM3.8+ | 199 | (21) Lea Rowing Club | (23) Burton Leander RC | 1 1/2 lengths |
199 | 19:19 | Mx.IM3.8+ | | (19) St Neots RC | (21) Lea Rowing Club | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
2 | 09:03 | W.NOV.4+ | 33 | (60) Leeds RC (Henson) | (61) Northampton RC | 3/4 length |
6 | 09:15 | W.NOV.4+ | 46 | (63) Sudbury RC (Goundry) | (64) Devil's Elbow RC (Turner) | 2 1/2 lengths |
7 | 09:18 | W.NOV.4+ | 38 | (67) Norwich RC | (68) Leeds RC (Dalzell) | 3/4 length |
8 | 10:02 | W.NOV.4+ | 41 | (70) Devil's Elbow RC (Greenwood) | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) | 3 lengths |
33 | 10:41 | W.NOV.4+ | 133 | (61) Northampton RC | (62) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | 3 lengths |
46 | 11:20 | W.NOV.4+ | 133 | (63) Sudbury RC (Goundry) | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell) | easily |
38 | 10:56 | W.NOV.4+ | 134 | (66) Globe RC | (68) Leeds RC (Dalzell) | easily |
41 | 11:05 | W.NOV.4+ | 134 | (69) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) | easily |
133 | 15:56 | W.NOV.4+ | 195 | (62) Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell) | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell) | 3/4 length |
134 | 15:59 | W.NOV.4+ | 195 | (68) Leeds RC (Dalzell) | (69) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | 2/3 length |
195 | 19:07 | W.NOV.4+ | | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC (Maunsell) | (69) Sudbury RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
125 | 15:27 | Mx.IM1.4X | 190 | (103) Trent RC | (104) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | easily |
127 | 15:38 | Mx.IM1.4X | 190 | (105) Northampton RC | (106) Burton Leander RC | 3 lengths |
190 | 18:52 | Mx.IM1.4X | | (103) Trent RC | (105) Northampton RC | 2 lengths |
|
123 | 15:21 | IM2.2- | 174 | (108) Leicester RC (Ogg/Orzel) | (109) Northampton RC (Barford/Ray) | 1 length |
174 | 18:04 | IM2.2- | | (107) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mapp/Wyrwas) | (108) Leicester RC (Ogg/Orzel) | 2 lengths |
|
105 | 14:27 | J15.2X | 170 | (137) Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair/Hunt) | (138) Northampton RC (Jackson/Costello) | easily |
112 | 14:48 | J15.2X | 170 | (139) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Smith/Owen) | (140) Sudbury RC (Bowles/Scott) | 2 1/2 lengths |
170 | 17:52 | J15.2X | | (137) Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair/Hunt) | (140) Sudbury RC (Bowles/Scott) | a canvas |
|
42 | 11:08 | Mx.IM3.2X | 88 | (174) Ancholme RC (Evans/Evans) | (175) Star/St Aidans (Pooley/Pooley) | 2 1/2 lengths |
32 | 10:38 | Mx.IM3.2X | 91 | (178) Northampton RC (Bell/Radford) | (179) London RC (King/Neeld) | 4 lengths |
88 | 13:36 | Mx.IM3.2X | 161 | (175) Star/St Aidans (Pooley/Pooley) | (176) Leeds RC (Assame/Kelly) | easily |
91 | 13:45 | Mx.IM3.2X | 161 | (177) York City RC (Barker/Rezacova) | (178) Northampton RC (Bell/Radford) | 3/4 length |
161 | 17:20 | Mx.IM3.2X | | (176) Leeds RC (Assame/Kelly) | (178) Northampton RC (Bell/Radford) | 1/2 length |
|
86 | 13:25 | IM1.1X | 177 | (180) Peterborough City (Plumb) | (181) Northampton RC (Ray) | 1 length |
87 | 13:28 | IM1.1X | 177 | (182) Sudbury RC (Bowles) | (183) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hynes) | 1 1/4 lengths |
177 | 18:13 | IM1.1X | | (180) Peterborough City (Plumb) | (183) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hynes) | 4 lengths |
|
27 | 10:23 | NOV.1X | 81 | (194) Northampton RC (Boix) | (195) Auriol Kensington (Gray-Cheape) | 2 lengths |
28 | 10:26 | NOV.1X | 81 | (196) St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) | (197) Ancholme RC (Evans) | easily |
29 | 10:29 | NOV.1X | 82 | (198) Leicester RC (Townsend) | (199) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Oades) | 2 1/2 lengths |
30 | 11:04 | NOV.1X | 82 | (200) Northampton RC (Moran) | (201) St Neots RC (Clift) | 1 1/2 lengths |
81 | 13:10 | NOV.1X | 157 | (194) Northampton RC (Boix) | (196) St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) | 3 feet |
82 | 13:13 | NOV.1X | 157 | (199) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Oades) | (201) St Neots RC (Clift) | 3 lengths |
157 | 17:08 | NOV.1X | | (196) St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) | (199) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Oades) | easily |
|
70 | 12:37 | J16.1X | 175 | (219) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Linley) | (220) Northampton RC (Saxon) | easily |
71 | 12:40 | J16.1X | 175 | (221) St Ives RC (Wells) | (222) Trent RC (Benton) | Row Over |
175 | 18:07 | J16.1X | | (219) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Linley) | (221) St Ives RC (Wells) | Row Over |
|
19 | 09:59 | J15.1X | 72 | (223) Peterborough City (Plumb) | (224) Hollowell Scullers (Hunt) | 3 lengths |
21 | 10:05 | J15.1X | 72 | (225) Trent RC (Smith) | (226) Deben RC (Hilger) | 2 lengths |
23 | 10:11 | J15.1X | 68 | (227) Northampton RC (Costello) | (228) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Pogmore) | easily |
24 | 10:14 | J15.1X | 68 | (229) Sudbury RC (Scott) | (230) Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair) | easily |
72 | 12:43 | J15.1X | 151 | (223) Peterborough City (Plumb) | (226) Deben RC (Hilger) | 3 lengths |
68 | 12:31 | J15.1X | 151 | (228) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Pogmore) | (229) Sudbury RC (Scott) | 1 length |
151 | 16:50 | J15.1X | | (226) Deben RC (Hilger) | (229) Sudbury RC (Scott) | 3/4 length |