207 | 15:42 | Mx.IM2.4X | 279 | (96) Northampton RC | (97) Boston RC | 2 lengths |
209 | 15:46 | Mx.IM2.4X | 279 | (98) Burton Leander RC | (99) Star Club | 2 lengths |
279 | 18:11 | Mx.IM2.4X | | (97) Boston RC | (99) Star Club | 1 foot |
|
182 | 14:47 | J15.2X | 266 | (137) Boston RC (Tunnard/Gavey) | (138) Huntingdon RC (Hinkley/Hardman) | 3 lengths |
172 | 14:27 | J15.2X | 266 | (139) Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair/Hunt) | (140) Northampton RC (Jackson/Costello) | 3 lengths |
266 | 17:45 | J15.2X | | (137) Boston RC (Tunnard/Gavey) | (139) Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair/Hunt) | 1 length |
|
7 | 08:42 | W.J16.2X | 80 | (180) Maidstone Invicta RC (Taylor/Stillwell) | (181) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Eves/Braithwaite) | 1/2 length |
8 | 08:44 | W.J16.2X | 80 | (182) Bedford Girls School (Long/Osgood) | (183) Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson) | Default |
9 | 08:46 | W.J16.2X | 82 | (184) Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward) | (185) Globe RC (Richards/Doye) | 1 length |
2 | 08:32 | W.J16.2X | 70 | (188) Northampton RC (Jackson/Sherwood) | (189) Sudbury RC (Adams/Burgess) | 2 1/2 lengths |
10 | 08:48 | W.J16.2X | 81 | (190) Boston RC (Summerfield/Summerfield) | (191) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Cotterell) | 1 length |
11 | 08:50 | W.J16.2X | 81 | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (Witts/Sait) | (193) Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford) | easily |
80 | 11:13 | W.J16.2X | 171 | (180) Maidstone Invicta RC (Taylor/Stillwell) | (183) Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson) | 3 1/2 lengths |
82 | 11:17 | W.J16.2X | 171 | (184) Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward) | (186) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Crook) | 1 1/2 lengths |
70 | 10:53 | W.J16.2X | 173 | (187) Trent RC (Fielding/McQuoney) | (189) Sudbury RC (Adams/Burgess) | 3/4 length |
81 | 11:15 | W.J16.2X | 173 | (191) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Cotterell) | (193) Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford) | 1 length |
171 | 14:25 | W.J16.2X | 259 | (183) Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson) | (186) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Crook) | 2 1/2 lengths |
173 | 14:29 | W.J16.2X | 259 | (189) Sudbury RC (Adams/Burgess) | (193) Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford) | 1/2 length |
259 | 17:26 | W.J16.2X | | (186) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Crook) | (193) Bedford Girls School (Mason/Crawford) | 1 length |
|
71 | 10:55 | W.J14.2X | 166 | (206) Boston RC (Scott/Sauntson) | (207) Bedford Girls School (Greene/Samasuwo) | easily |
72 | 10:57 | W.J14.2X | 166 | (208) Globe RC (Laukyte/McIntosh) | (209) Bedford Girls School (Hudson/Bryant) | Not Rowed Out |
74 | 11:01 | W.J14.2X | 168 | (210) Deben RC (Barnard/Stocker) | (211) Bedford Girls School (Armstrong/Garrigue) | 1 foot |
75 | 11:03 | W.J14.2X | 168 | (212) Globe RC (Fashina/Van Zyl) | (213) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt/Forde) | easily |
166 | 14:15 | W.J14.2X | 253 | (206) Boston RC (Scott/Sauntson) | (208) Globe RC (Laukyte/McIntosh) | 4 feet |
168 | 14:19 | W.J14.2X | 253 | (210) Deben RC (Barnard/Stocker) | (212) Globe RC (Fashina/Van Zyl) | 2 1/2 lengths |
253 | 17:14 | W.J14.2X | | (206) Boston RC (Scott/Sauntson) | (212) Globe RC (Fashina/Van Zyl) | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
162 | 14:07 | W.J13.2X | 257 | (214) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Webb/Redmile) | (215) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Scott/Haigh) | 2 lengths |
154 | 13:51 | W.J13.2X | 257 | (216) Boston RC (Latka/Latka) | (217) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Smith/Scott) | easily |
257 | 17:22 | W.J13.2X | | (215) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Scott/Haigh) | (216) Boston RC (Latka/Latka) | easily |
|
50 | 10:13 | J14.1X | 131 | (300) Boston RC (Summerfield) | (301) Globe RC (Howard) | Default |
47 | 10:07 | J14.1X | 131 | (302) St Ives RC (Wells) | (303) Globe RC (Kirk) | easily |
48 | 10:09 | J14.1X | 132 | (304) Peterborough City (Aly) | (305) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | 1 foot |
49 | 10:11 | J14.1X | 132 | (306) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hodgkinson) | (307) Globe RC (Long) | 4 lengths |
131 | 13:16 | J14.1X | 234 | (300) Boston RC (Summerfield) | (302) St Ives RC (Wells) | 4 lengths |
132 | 13:02 | J14.1X | 234 | (305) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | (306) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hodgkinson) | 3 1/2 lengths |
234 | 16:51 | J14.1X | | (300) Boston RC (Summerfield) | (305) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) | 1 foot |
|
37 | 09:47 | W.J18.1X | 122 | (332) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Elmy) | (333) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Whitnall) | 2 lengths |
46 | 10:05 | W.J18.1X | 123 | (336) Peterborough City (Plumb) | (337) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Haigh) | 2 1/2 lengths |
122 | 12:42 | W.J18.1X | 231 | (333) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Whitnall) | (334) Boston RC (Ireland) | 1 length |
123 | 12:44 | W.J18.1X | 231 | (335) Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | (336) Peterborough City (Plumb) | 1 length |
231 | 16:30 | W.J18.1X | | (334) Boston RC (Ireland) | (336) Peterborough City (Plumb) | Not Rowed Out |
|
112 | 12:22 | W.J14.1X | 220 | (354) St Neots RC (Towns) | (355) Boston RC (Holderness) | 4 lengths |
113 | 12:24 | W.J14.1X | 220 | (356) Globe RC (Samuel) | (357) Newark RC (McLaughlin) | 4 lengths |
220 | 16:08 | W.J14.1X | | (354) St Neots RC (Towns) | (356) Globe RC (Samuel) | 3 lengths |