37 | 11:24 | IM2.8+ | 62 | (2) Wolfson College, Oxford (McManigle) | (1) Putney Town RC (Putney Town RC) | (3) Nephthys (Wirth) | 2:42 | 2/3 length | Disqualification | |
38 | 11:28 | IM2.8+ | 62 | (5) Pembroke/Lady Margaret (PMB/LMH) | (4) Hampton School (Stringer) | | 2:43 | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
62 | 13:04 | IM2.8+ | | (5) Pembroke/Lady Margaret (PMB/LMH) | (2) Wolfson College, Oxford (McManigle) | | 2:40 | 2 lengths | | |
|
101 | 15:00 | IM3.8+ | 131 | (121) Nephthys (Bronselaer) | (120) Granta (Menzies) | (122) Thames RC (Smith) | NTT | 1/2 length | Not Rowed Out | |
102 | 15:04 | IM3.8+ | 131 | (124) Wolfson College, Oxford (McManigle) | (123) Twickenham RC (Traynor) | | 2:52 | 4 lengths | | |
103 | 15:08 | IM3.8+ | 132 | (125) Hampton School (Coomes) | (126) Walbrook RC (Sawtell) | (127) Furnivall SC (8+) | NTT | 3/4 length | | |
104 | 15:12 | IM3.8+ | 132 | (129) Nephthys (Gerstmayr) | (128) Twickenham RC (Nelson) | | NTT | 3 lengths | | |
131 | 17:00 | IM3.8+ | 147 | (124) Wolfson College, Oxford (McManigle) | (121) Nephthys (Bronselaer) | | NTT | 3/4 length | | |
132 | 17:04 | IM3.8+ | 147 | (129) Nephthys (Gerstmayr) | (125) Hampton School (Coomes) | | 2:51 | 3/4 length | | |
147 | 18:04 | IM3.8+ | | (129) Nephthys (Gerstmayr) | (124) Wolfson College, Oxford (McManigle) | | 2:56 | a canvas | | |
|
5 | 09:16 | NOV.8+ | 30 | (9) Granta (Gravenhorst) | (10) Kingston Rowing Club (Gardezi) | | NTT | Disqualification | | |
29 | 10:52 | NOV.8+ | 57 | (7) Granta/Clare (GRT-Piotrowicz) | (6) Putney Town RC (Chapman) | | 2:55 | 4 lengths | | |
30 | 10:56 | NOV.8+ | 57 | (9) Granta (Gravenhorst) | (8) Nephthys (Bronselaer) | | 2:48 | 2/3 length | | |
57 | 12:44 | NOV.8+ | | (9) Granta (Gravenhorst) | (7) Granta/Clare (GRT-Piotrowicz) | | 2:49 | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
|
48 | 12:08 | Mas.CDE.8+ | 64 | (12) Walbrook RC (Jessop =E) | (11) Nottingham RC (Vetc =C) | | NTT | Row Over | | |
49 | 12:12 | Mas.CDE.8+ | 64 | (13) Weybridge RC (Mas.e =E) | (14) Thames RC (McConnell =D) | | 3:03 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
64 | 13:12 | Mas.CDE.8+ | | (13) Weybridge RC (Mas.e =E) | (12) Walbrook RC (Jessop =E) | | 3:03 | 1/2 length | | |
|
128 | 16:48 | W.IM3.8+ | 146 | (132) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | (130) HSBC RC (McMullan) | (131) Kingston Rowing Club (Elliott) | 3:13 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
129 | 16:52 | W.IM3.8+ | 146 | (135) Osiris BC (8+) | (134) Molesey BC (Williams) | (133) Parrs Priory (Hancock) | 3:30 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths | |
130 | 16:56 | W.IM3.8+ | 146 | (136) Cambridge University WBC (Shaw) | (138) Putney Town RC (Futernick) | (137) Thames RC (Stovell) | NTT | 1 3/4 lengths | 3/4 length | |
146 | 18:00 | W.IM3.8+ | | (136) Cambridge University WBC (Shaw) | (135) Osiris BC (8+) | (132) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | 3:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths | |
|
6 | 09:20 | IM3.4+ | 31 | (16) Nephthys (Gerstmayr) | (15) Twickenham RC (King) | (17) Broxbourne RC (Fidler) | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
7 | 09:24 | IM3.4+ | 31 | (20) Cygnet RC (Gilbert) | (19) Twickenham RC (twrc chute) | (18) Granta (Pryn (4+)) | NTT | 1 8 lengths | | |
8 | 09:28 | IM3.4+ | 32 | (23) Nephthys (Laugwitz) | (22) Eton Excelsior RC (Miller) | (21) Furnivall SC (4+) | 3:12 | 3 lengths | | |
9 | 09:32 | IM3.4+ | 32 | (25) Twickenham RC (Marshall) | (24) Granta (Beckett (4+)) | | NTT | lengths | | |
31 | 11:00 | IM3.4+ | 59 | (20) Cygnet RC (Gilbert) | (16) Nephthys (Gerstmayr) | | 3:20 | 4 lengths | | |
32 | 11:04 | IM3.4+ | 59 | (25) Twickenham RC (Marshall) | (23) Nephthys (Laugwitz) | | 3:09 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
59 | 12:52 | IM3.4+ | | (25) Twickenham RC (Marshall) | (20) Cygnet RC (Gilbert) | | NTT | 5 lengths | | |
|
123 | 16:28 | NOV.4+ | 144 | (141) Putney Town RC (Putney Town RC) | (140) Furnivall SC (Nov 4+) | (139) Grosvenor RC (May) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over | |
124 | 16:32 | NOV.4+ | 144 | (144) Maidstone Invicta RC (Porter) | (143) Walbrook RC (Ali) | (142) Gravesend RC (Wood) | 3:14 | 3 lengths | | |
125 | 16:36 | NOV.4+ | 144 | (146) Parrs Priory (Chapman) | (145) Twickenham RC (Nicolson) | (147) Grosvenor RC (Mulvaney) | 3:31 | 4 lengths | | |
144 | 17:52 | NOV.4+ | | (144) Maidstone Invicta RC (Porter) | (141) Putney Town RC (Putney Town RC) | (146) Parrs Priory (Chapman) | 3:17 | 1 1/4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
|
1 | 09:00 | W.IM3.4+ | 16 | (26) Osiris BC (4+) | (28) Tethys BC (Hawkins) | (27) Cambridge University WBC (Matthews) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/4 length | |
2 | 09:04 | W.IM3.4+ | 16 | (29) Putney Town RC (Weiss) | (30) HSBC RC (McMullan) | | 3:37 | 1 length | | |
3 | 09:08 | W.IM3.4+ | 17 | (31) Kingston Rowing Club (Headley) | (32) Twickenham RC (Bushby) | (33) Walbrook RC (Sinton-Hewitt) | 3:37 | 1/3 length | | |
4 | 09:12 | W.IM3.4+ | 17 | (34) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | (35) Cambridge University WBC (Faull) | | 3:37 | easily | | |
16 | 10:00 | W.IM3.4+ | 52 | (26) Osiris BC (4+) | (29) Putney Town RC (Weiss) | | 3:28 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
17 | 10:04 | W.IM3.4+ | 52 | (34) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | (31) Kingston Rowing Club (Headley) | | 3:29 | 4 lengths | | |
52 | 12:24 | W.IM3.4+ | | (34) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | (26) Osiris BC (4+) | | 3:24 | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
|
126 | 16:40 | W.NOV.4+ | 145 | (148) Cambridge University WBC (Maier) | (149) HSBC RC (Rautenbach) | | NTT | easily | | |
127 | 16:44 | W.NOV.4+ | 145 | (151) Cambridge University WBC (Matthews) | (150) Tethys BC (Hawkins) | | 3:34 | 3 lengths | | |
145 | 17:56 | W.NOV.4+ | | (151) Cambridge University WBC (Matthews) | (148) Cambridge University WBC (Maier) | | 3:39 | 2 lengths | | |
|
33 | 11:08 | IM1.4- | 60 | (37) Globe RC (Delaney) | (36) University of Surrey (Kelly) | | NTT | Disqualification | | |
34 | 11:12 | IM1.4- | 60 | (38) Granta (Beckett) | (39) Nottingham RC (Measures) | | 3:16 | Row Over | | |
60 | 12:56 | IM1.4- | | (38) Granta (Beckett) | (37) Globe RC (Delaney) | | 3:02 | 5 lengths | | |
|
136 | 15:16 | Mas.BCD.4- | 149 | (154) Weybridge RC (Mas.d =D) | (153) Thames RC (Powell =D) | | NTT | 3 lengths | | |
105 | 15:16 | Mas.BCD.4- | 136 | (153) Thames RC (Powell =D) | (152) Nottingham RC (Austen =D) | | NTT | Not Rowed Out | | |
106 | 15:20 | Mas.BCD.4- | 135 | (155) Vesta RC (Beaud =C) | (156) Tiffin Associates RC (Wood =D) | | 3:31 | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
107 | 15:24 | Mas.BCD.4- | 135 | (158) Putney Town RC (De Maria =D) | (157) Barcelona Club de Rem (Spain) (Hidalgo =B) | | 3:22 | easily | | |
135 | 17:16 | Mas.BCD.4- | 149 | (158) Putney Town RC (De Maria =D) | (155) Vesta RC (Beaud =C) | | NTT | 4 lengths | | |
149 | 18:12 | Mas.BCD.4- | | (154) Weybridge RC (Mas.d =D) | (158) Putney Town RC (De Maria =D) | | 3:23 | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
|
141 | 17:40 | W.IM3.4X | | (160) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | (159) Twickenham RC (Nicholls) | (161) Twickenham RC (Coley) | NTT | easily | | |
|
108 | 15:28 | IM2.2X | 137 | (164) Walbrook RC (Maughan/Makinson) | (163) Tiffin School BC (Clarke/Teh) | (162) St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland) | 3:18 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
109 | 15:32 | IM2.2X | 137 | (166) Tiffin School BC (Hale/Hodson) | (165) Vesta RC (Moneley/Longstaff) | | 3:20 | easily | | |
137 | 17:24 | IM2.2X | | (166) Tiffin School BC (Hale/Hodson) | (164) Walbrook RC (Maughan/Makinson) | | 3:16 | 5 lengths | | |
|
116 | 16:00 | NOV.2X | 140 | (169) Kingston Grammar School (Noble/Simmonds) | (168) Eton Excelsior RC (Lightfoot/Miller) | (167) Roehampton University Rowing Club (Swoboda/Bedford) | 3:29 | 4 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
117 | 16:04 | NOV.2X | 140 | (171) Tiffin School BC (Hill/Patel) | (170) Cygnet RC (Gibbons/Henderson) | | 3:29 | 5 lengths | | |
140 | 17:36 | NOV.2X | | (171) Tiffin School BC (Hill/Patel) | (169) Kingston Grammar School (Noble/Simmonds) | | 3:27 | a canvas | | |
|
39 | 11:32 | Mas.C.2X | 63 | (41) Walbrook RC (Davies/Thomas) | (40) St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland) | (42) Barcelona Club de Rem (Spain) (Trullas/Barcelo) | 3:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
40 | 11:36 | Mas.C.2X | 63 | (45) Tiffin School BC (White/Diluzio) | (43) Kingston Rowing Club (Fitch/Swistak) | (44) KGS Veterans BC (Lewis/Tanner) | 3:32 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
63 | 13:08 | Mas.C.2X | | (41) Walbrook RC (Davies/Thomas) | (45) Tiffin School BC (White/Diluzio) | | 3:40 | 2 lengths | | |
|
150 | 18:16 | J17.2X | | (172) Westminster School BC (Wood/Gunn) | (174) St James BC (Sirmon/Sirmon) | (173) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Halliday/Iqbal) | NTT | 1 foot | easily | |
|
24 | 10:32 | J16.2X | 55 | (46) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins/Eyres) | (48) Thames RC (Bird/Rudd) | (47) Westminster School BC (Kerr/Dobson) | 3:18 | easily | | |
25 | 10:36 | J16.2X | 55 | (51) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Bowman/Pope) | (49) Maidstone Invicta RC (Porter/Grace) | (50) St James BC (Sirmon/Sirmon) | 3:17 | 3/4 length | | |
26 | 10:40 | J16.2X | 55 | (53) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Ryland/Rizvi) | (52) Kingston Grammar School (Noble/Simmonds) | | 3:20 | lengths | | |
55 | 12:36 | J16.2X | | (46) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins/Eyres) | (53) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Ryland/Rizvi) | (51) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Bowman/Pope) | 3:13 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths | |
|
18 | 10:08 | W.IM3.2X | 53 | (56) Twickenham RC (Baker/Batchelor) | (55) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Elliott/Cherrett) | (54) Eton Excelsior RC (Banks/Joel) | 3:42 | 3 lengths | 2 lengths | |
19 | 10:12 | W.IM3.2X | 53 | (57) HSBC RC (Huntriss/Lyons) | (59) Walbrook RC (Walters/Ward) | (58) Putney Town RC (Frehe/Futernick) | 3:39 | 3/4 length | | |
20 | 10:16 | W.IM3.2X | 53 | (60) Eton Excelsior RC (Spells/Allen) | (62) Putney Town RC (Morrissey/Lewis) | (61) Twickenham RC (Walters/Nicholls) | 3:39 | 1/2 length | | |
53 | 12:28 | W.IM3.2X | | (60) Eton Excelsior RC (Spells/Allen) | (57) HSBC RC (Huntriss/Lyons) | (56) Twickenham RC (Baker/Batchelor) | 3:35 | 4 lengths | 3 lengths | |
|
113 | 15:48 | W.NOV.2X | 139 | (177) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Ogunlami/Hoyle) | (176) Gravesend RC (Culloty/Lintern) | (175) Putney Town RC (Moloney/Pictor) | 3:51 | easily | | |
114 | 15:52 | W.NOV.2X | 139 | (178) Trentham BC (Fox/Ellis) | (179) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Leow/Sargent) | (180) Globe RC (Mitchell/Lane) | 3:45 | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
115 | 15:56 | W.NOV.2X | 139 | (181) Molesey BC (Orfeur/Mikkov) | (182) Putney Town RC (Simpson/Ahern) | | 3:58 | easily | | |
139 | 17:32 | W.NOV.2X | | (178) Trentham BC (Fox/Ellis) | (181) Molesey BC (Orfeur/Mikkov) | (177) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Ogunlami/Hoyle) | 3:27 | 5 lengths | 1 length | |
|
133 | 17:08 | W.J17.2X | 148 | (183) Kingston Grammar School (Davis/Lewis) | (184) Molesey BC (Nunneley/Porteous) | | 3:39 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
134 | 17:12 | W.J17.2X | 148 | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot/Hughes) | (186) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bawany/Hunter) | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
148 | 18:08 | W.J17.2X | | (183) Kingston Grammar School (Davis/Lewis) | (185) Kingston Rowing Club (Talbot/Hughes) | | 3:50 | easily | | |
|
27 | 10:44 | SEN.1X | 56 | (65) Molesey BC (Tonnar) | (63) Granta (Wedlake) | (64) Gravesend RC (Johnson) | 3:21 | a canvas | 4 lengths | |
28 | 10:48 | SEN.1X | 56 | (67) Cantabrigian RC (Hale) | (66) Walbrook RC (Dearlove) | | NTT | easily | | |
56 | 12:40 | SEN.1X | | (67) Cantabrigian RC (Hale) | (65) Molesey BC (Tonnar) | | NTT | 5 lengths | | |
|
21 | 10:20 | IM2.1X | 54 | (70) Vesta RC (Corongiu) | (68) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collins) | (69) Twickenham RC (Barrett) | 3:34 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
22 | 10:24 | IM2.1X | 54 | (73) Molesey BC (Corrigall) | (71) Walbrook RC (Makinson) | (72) Granta (Kenyon) | 3:25 | 4 lengths | | |
23 | 10:28 | IM2.1X | 54 | (76) Vesta RC (Wooller) | (74) Barcelona Club de Rem (Spain) (Hidalgo) | (75) Maidstone Invicta RC (Harris) | 3:22 | 2 feet | 4 lengths | |
54 | 12:32 | IM2.1X | | (73) Molesey BC (Corrigall) | (76) Vesta RC (Wooller) | (70) Vesta RC (Corongiu) | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
|
41 | 11:40 | NOV.1X | 65 | (77) Kingston Grammar School (Mallett) | (78) Walton RC (Constable) | | 3:32 | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
42 | 11:44 | NOV.1X | 65 | (79) Molesey BC (Rae) | (80) Granta (Hunt) | | NTT | 1 length | | |
65 | 13:16 | NOV.1X | | (79) Molesey BC (Rae) | (77) Kingston Grammar School (Mallett) | | NTT | | | |
|
50 | 12:16 | Mas.ABC.1X | 66 | (82) Cygnet RC (Pickford =B) | (81) Kingston Grammar School (Smalman-Smith =C) | | 3:36 | 1 foot | | |
51 | 12:20 | Mas.ABC.1X | 66 | (84) Twickenham RC (Nelson =A) | (83) Barcelona Club de Rem (Spain) (Cirilo =B) | | 3:44 | easily | | |
66 | 13:20 | Mas.ABC.1X | | (84) Twickenham RC (Nelson =A) | (82) Cygnet RC (Pickford =B) | | NTT | 4 lengths | | |
|
47 | 12:04 | Mas.DE.1X | 69 | (87) Kingston Rowing Club (Tompkins =E) | (86) Putney Town RC (Journeaux =E) | | 3:59 | 5 lengths | | |
69 | 13:32 | Mas.DE.1X | | (87) Kingston Rowing Club (Tompkins =E) | (85) Marlow RC (Robertson =D) | | NTT | 4 lengths | | |
|
46 | 12:00 | Mas.FGH.1X | 68 | (90) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall =F) | (89) Bewl Bridge RC (Jones =H) | | NTT | Row Over | | |
68 | 13:28 | Mas.FGH.1X | | (90) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall =F) | (88) Royal Chester RC (Jarvis =G) | | 3:58 | easily | | |
|
118 | 16:08 | J16.1X | 142 | (187) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Eyres) | (188) Thames RC (Johnson) | | NTT | Row Over | | |
119 | 16:12 | J16.1X | 142 | (189) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins) | (191) Westminster School BC (Mosss) | (190) Thames RC (Bird) | 3:38 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 length | |
120 | 16:16 | J16.1X | 142 | (193) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Ryland) | (192) Thames RC (Rudd) | | 3:47 | easily | | |
142 | 17:44 | J16.1X | | (189) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins) | (187) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Eyres) | (193) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Ryland) | 3:30 | 4 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
58 | 12:48 | W.IM2.1X | | (92) Thames RC (Harris) | (93) University of Surrey (Jonckers) | (91) Molesey BC (Clark) | 3:56 | 3 lengths | | |
|
110 | 15:36 | W.IM3.1X | 138 | (195) Molesey BC (Fowler) | (194) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Baldwin) | (196) Twickenham RC (Holloway) | 3:50 | easily | | |
111 | 15:40 | W.IM3.1X | 138 | (199) Molesey BC (Sharrod) | (198) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Gill) | (197) Molesey BC (Failla) | 3:53 | 4 lengths | | |
112 | 15:44 | W.IM3.1X | 138 | (201) Molesey BC (Marshall) | (200) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Alldritt) | | 3:57 | easily | | |
138 | 17:28 | W.IM3.1X | | (201) Molesey BC (Marshall) | (199) Molesey BC (Sharrod) | (195) Molesey BC (Fowler) | 3:40 | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
10 | 09:36 | W.NOV.1X | 35 | (96) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Evans) | (95) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Austyn) | (94) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (McGregor) | 3:57 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
11 | 09:40 | W.NOV.1X | 35 | (97) Molesey BC (Faldo) | (98) Globe RC (Lane) | | 4:08 | 1/2 length | | |
12 | 09:44 | W.NOV.1X | 35 | (100) Cambridge University WBC (Lagatierra-Wellington) | (101) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Gill) | (99) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Meier) | 3:53 | 1 length | 1 length | |
13 | 09:48 | W.NOV.1X | 36 | (104) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cates) | (102) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sharif) | (103) Cambridge University WBC (Veselovska) | 4:10 | easily | | |
14 | 09:52 | W.NOV.1X | 36 | (106) Molesey BC (Anderson) | (105) Cambridge University WBC (Schofield) | | NTT | easily | | |
15 | 10:06 | W.NOV.1X | 36 | (109) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kumar) | (108) Globe RC (Mitchell) | (107) Cambridge University WBC (Game) | 4:23 | easily | | |
35 | 11:16 | W.NOV.1X | 61 | (101) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Gill) | (97) Molesey BC (Faldo) | (96) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Evans) | NTT | 1 length | 1 length | |
36 | 11:20 | W.NOV.1X | 61 | (106) Molesey BC (Anderson) | (104) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cates) | (109) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kumar) | 3:40 | easily | 1 length | |
61 | 13:00 | W.NOV.1X | | (106) Molesey BC (Anderson) | (101) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Gill) | | NTT | easily | 1 length | |
|
43 | 11:48 | W.J17.1X | 67 | (110) Kingston Grammar School (Cook) | (111) Molesey BC (Porteous) | | 3:55 | 3/4 length | | |
44 | 11:52 | W.J17.1X | 67 | (113) Tyrian Club (Jaffe) | (112) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bentley-Fox) | (114) Kingston Rowing Club (Hensman) | 4:00 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
45 | 11:56 | W.J17.1X | 67 | (115) Molesey BC (Nunneley) | (116) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stuart) | | 4:07 | 3/4 length | | |
67 | 13:24 | W.J17.1X | | (113) Tyrian Club (Jaffe) | (110) Kingston Grammar School (Cook) | (115) Molesey BC (Nunneley) | 3:54 | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
121 | 16:20 | W.J16.1X | 143 | (203) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | (202) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cherrett) | | 3:58 | easily | | |
122 | 16:24 | W.J16.1X | 143 | (205) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Polglase) | (204) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Elliott) | | 4:05 | 2 lengths | | |
143 | 17:48 | W.J16.1X | | (205) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Polglase) | (203) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira) | | 4:03 | easily | | |