91 | 11:46 | 4 | Mas.C.8+ | 183 | | (15) Burton Leander RC (Shaw) | | (16) Loughborough RC (McNally) | | |
98 | 12:00 | 4 | Mas.C.8+ | 183 | | (17) Nottingham RC (Nottingham Composite) | | (18) Bewdley RC (Parker) | | |
183 | 14:54 | 4 | Mas.C.8+ | | | Winner of Race 91 | | Winner of Race 98 | | |
|
227 | 16:24 | 11 | Mx.IM3.8+ | | | (38) Loughborough RC (Hudson) | | (39) Northwich RC (Adamson) | | |
|
145 | 13:38 | 18 | Mas.D.4+ | 219 | | (75) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | (76) Stourport BC (Howson) | | |
219 | 16:06 | 18 | Mas.D.4+ | | | (74) Loughborough RC (Smith) | | Winner of Race 145 | | |
|
52 | 10:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | | (97) De Montfort University RC (Webb) | | (98) Abingdon RC | | |
53 | 10:30 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | | (99) Grosvenor RC (Jenkins) | | (100) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Sayce) | | |
56 | 10:36 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | | (101) Pengwern RC (Scott) | | (102) Loughborough RC (Hope-Cokayne) | | |
54 | 10:32 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | | (103) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hodgson) | | (104) De Montfort University RC (Ferrand) | | |
140 | 13:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | | Winner of Race 52 | | Winner of Race 53 | | |
147 | 13:42 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | | Winner of Race 56 | | Winner of Race 54 | | |
242 | 16:54 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 140 | | Winner of Race 147 | | |
|
211 | 15:50 | 48 | W.IM3.2- | | | (175) Loughborough RC (Skinner/Poyner) | | (176) RGS Worcester BC (Newton/Thompson) | | |
|
7 | 08:58 | 50 | IM3.2X | 65 | | (179) Liverpool Victoria RC (McDonough/Sapple) | | (180) Guildford RC (Hopwood/Craig) | | |
8 | 09:00 | 50 | IM3.2X | 66 | | (183) St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson) | | (184) Leicester RC (Collins/Fox) | | |
65 | 10:54 | 50 | IM3.2X | 162 | | Winner of Race 7 | | (181) Loughborough RC (Gee/Gee) | | |
66 | 10:56 | 50 | IM3.2X | 162 | | (182) Abingdon RC (Senior/Swan) | | Winner of Race 8 | | |
162 | 14:12 | 50 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 65 | | Winner of Race 66 | | |
|
48 | 10:20 | 74 | NOV.1X | 146 | | (266) Pengwern RC (Jeffs) | | (267) RGS Worcester BC (Morriss) | | |
49 | 10:22 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | | (269) Kings School Worcester BC (Jones) | | (270) Guildford RC (Hopwood) | | |
51 | 10:26 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | | (271) RGS Worcester BC (Turner) | | (272) Pengwern RC (Langslow) | | |
146 | 13:40 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | | Winner of Race 48 | | (268) Loughborough RC (Stoilov) | | |
144 | 13:36 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | | Winner of Race 49 | | Winner of Race 51 | | |
217 | 16:02 | 74 | NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 144 | | |
|
37 | 09:58 | 76 | J18.1X | 112 | | (279) St Ives RC (Lilley) | | (280) Kings School Worcester BC (Taylor) | | |
111 | 12:26 | 76 | J18.1X | 209 | | (276) Liverpool Victoria RC (Bradley) | | (277) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Huskisson) | | |
112 | 12:28 | 76 | J18.1X | 209 | | (278) Loughborough RC (Scholefield) | | Winner of Race 37 | | |
209 | 15:46 | 76 | J18.1X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 112 | | |