58 | 10:40 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | 135 | (9) Bewdley RC (Siddall) | (10) Marne & Joinville (Gilet 8) | | |
150 | 13:48 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | 244 | (6) Pengwern RC (Banks) | (7) Cheltenham College (A) | | |
135 | 13:18 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | 244 | (8) De Montfort University RC (Theobald) | Winner of Race 58 | | |
244 | 16:58 | 2 | NOV.A.8+ | | Winner of Race 150 | Winner of Race 135 | | |
|
142 | 13:32 | 3 | NOV.B.8+ | 241 | (11) Pengwern RC (Mills) | (12) RGS Worcester BC (Day) | | |
136 | 13:20 | 3 | NOV.B.8+ | 241 | (13) De Montfort University RC (Beddows) | (14) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Shepherd) | | |
241 | 16:52 | 3 | NOV.B.8+ | | Winner of Race 142 | Winner of Race 136 | | |
|
61 | 10:46 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 178 | (51) Guildford RC (Hussey) | (52) Pengwern RC | | |
62 | 10:48 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 154 | (55) Kings School Worcester BC (Adeney) | (56) Leicester RC (Hawker) | | |
178 | 14:44 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 247 | Winner of Race 61 | (53) Abingdon RC (Booker) | | |
154 | 13:56 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | 247 | (54) Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden) | Winner of Race 62 | | |
247 | 17:04 | 14 | IM3.B.4+ | | Winner of Race 178 | Winner of Race 154 | | |
|
90 | 11:44 | 17 | Mas.C.4+ | 189 | (70) Royal Chester RC (Sweeney) | (71) Guildford RC (Starling) | | |
83 | 11:30 | 17 | Mas.C.4+ | 189 | (72) Pengwern RC (Marshall) | (73) Bewdley RC (Parker) | | |
189 | 15:06 | 17 | Mas.C.4+ | | Winner of Race 90 | Winner of Race 83 | | |
|
52 | 10:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | (97) De Montfort University RC (Webb) | (98) Abingdon RC | | |
53 | 10:30 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 140 | (99) Grosvenor RC (Jenkins) | (100) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Sayce) | | |
56 | 10:36 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | (101) Pengwern RC (Scott) | (102) Loughborough RC (Hope-Cokayne) | | |
54 | 10:32 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 147 | (103) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hodgson) | (104) De Montfort University RC (Ferrand) | | |
140 | 13:28 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | Winner of Race 52 | Winner of Race 53 | | |
147 | 13:42 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | 242 | Winner of Race 56 | Winner of Race 54 | | |
242 | 16:54 | 24 | W.NOV.B.4+ | | Winner of Race 140 | Winner of Race 147 | | |
|
231 | 16:32 | 25 | W.Mas.D.4+ | | (105) Pengwern RC (Rogers) | (106) Northwich RC (Young) | | |
|
213 | 15:54 | 26 | Mx.IM3.4+ | | (107) Pengwern RC (Preece) | (108) Northwich RC (Asteriades) | | |
|
238 | 16:46 | 32 | W.J17.4X | | (121) Pengwern RC (McCay) | (122) Kings School Worcester BC (Lane) | | |
|
206 | 15:40 | 39 | W.NOV.4X+ | | (148) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Gray) | (149) Pengwern RC (Weaver) | | |
|
237 | 16:44 | 56 | Mas.H.2X | | (199) Hereford RC (Bentley-Leek/Davis) | (200) Pengwern RC (Sayer/Ward) | | |
|
11 | 09:06 | 59 | J16.2X | 78 | (207) Runcorn RC (Whiston/Street) | (208) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Mapp/Higgins) | | |
13 | 09:10 | 59 | J16.2X | 80 | (211) Pengwern RC (Fenner/Katz) | (212) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Kirby/Rogers) | | |
78 | 11:20 | 59 | J16.2X | 169 | Winner of Race 11 | (209) Burton Leander RC (Ganley/Roe) | | |
80 | 11:24 | 59 | J16.2X | 169 | (210) Kings School Worcester BC (Ellis/Clark) | Winner of Race 13 | | |
169 | 14:26 | 59 | J16.2X | | Winner of Race 78 | Winner of Race 80 | | |
|
3 | 08:50 | 61 | J15B.2X | 70 | (215) St Ives RC (Watson/Gawin) | (216) RGS Worcester BC (Bucktin/Dufton) | | |
6 | 08:56 | 61 | J15B.2X | 70 | (217) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Webb/Lester) | (218) RGS Worcester BC (Pealing/South) | | |
9 | 09:02 | 61 | J15B.2X | 68 | (219) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Thiarya/Reershemius) | (220) Monmouth Comprehensive School BC (James/Strawford) | | |
2 | 08:48 | 61 | J15B.2X | 68 | (221) Pengwern RC (Burns/Rogers) | (222) RGS Worcester BC (Gibson/Onions) | | |
70 | 11:04 | 61 | J15B.2X | 165 | Winner of Race 3 | Winner of Race 6 | | |
68 | 11:00 | 61 | J15B.2X | 165 | Winner of Race 9 | Winner of Race 2 | | |
165 | 14:18 | 61 | J15B.2X | | Winner of Race 70 | Winner of Race 68 | | |
|
14 | 09:12 | 71 | W.J14B.2X | 82 | (253) RGS Worcester BC (Fernihough/Poel) | (254) Monmouth Comprehensive School BC (Butler/Howe) | | |
16 | 09:16 | 71 | W.J14B.2X | 82 | (255) Pengwern RC (Linford/Webb) | (256) The Grange School Hartford (Gidman/Owen) | | |
19 | 09:22 | 71 | W.J14B.2X | 79 | (257) Northwich RC (McGrorty/Chaplin) | (258) St Ives RC (Course/Hughes) | | |
12 | 09:08 | 71 | W.J14B.2X | 79 | (259) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Parry-Jones/Radbourne) | (260) RGS Worcester BC (Elsey/Platts) | | |
82 | 11:28 | 71 | W.J14B.2X | 171 | Winner of Race 14 | Winner of Race 16 | | |
79 | 11:22 | 71 | W.J14B.2X | 171 | Winner of Race 19 | Winner of Race 12 | | |
171 | 14:30 | 71 | W.J14B.2X | | Winner of Race 82 | Winner of Race 79 | | |
|
18 | 09:20 | 79 | J15B.A.1X | 77 | (290) St Ives RC (Watson) | (291) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Nevin) | | |
23 | 09:30 | 79 | J15B.A.1X | 76 | (293) Hereford Cathedral School BC (Webb) | (294) Pengwern RC (Rogers) | | |
17 | 09:18 | 79 | J15B.A.1X | 76 | (295) RGS Worcester BC (Onions) | (296) St Ives RC (Robinson) | | |
77 | 11:18 | 79 | J15B.A.1X | 168 | Winner of Race 18 | (292) RGS Worcester BC (Hughes) | | |
76 | 11:16 | 79 | J15B.A.1X | 168 | Winner of Race 23 | Winner of Race 17 | | |
168 | 14:24 | 79 | J15B.A.1X | | Winner of Race 77 | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
48 | 10:20 | 74 | NOV.1X | 146 | (266) Pengwern RC (Jeffs) | (267) RGS Worcester BC (Morriss) | | |
49 | 10:22 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | (269) Kings School Worcester BC (Jones) | (270) Guildford RC (Hopwood) | | |
51 | 10:26 | 74 | NOV.1X | 144 | (271) RGS Worcester BC (Turner) | (272) Pengwern RC (Langslow) | | |
146 | 13:40 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | Winner of Race 48 | (268) Loughborough RC (Stoilov) | | |
144 | 13:36 | 74 | NOV.1X | 217 | Winner of Race 49 | Winner of Race 51 | | |
217 | 16:02 | 74 | NOV.1X | | Winner of Race 146 | Winner of Race 144 | | |
|
35 | 09:54 | 78 | J16.1X | 109 | (284) Runcorn RC (Street) | (285) Burton Leander RC (Roe) | | |
36 | 09:56 | 78 | J16.1X | 110 | (288) Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Sturch) | (289) Burton Leander RC (Ganley) | | |
109 | 12:22 | 78 | J16.1X | 203 | Winner of Race 35 | (286) Pengwern RC (Katz) | | |
110 | 12:24 | 78 | J16.1X | 203 | (287) Worcester RC (Garcia) | Winner of Race 36 | | |
203 | 15:34 | 78 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 109 | Winner of Race 110 | | |
|
172 | 14:32 | 87 | W.J15.1X | | (326) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hasselberg) | (327) Pengwern RC (Tay) | | |