Star Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2013

Draw for Bedford Girls School

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Bedford Girls School.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race(s) Embankment Enclosure
11214:395W.IM3.8+169TRH(12) Trinity Hall BCBGS(13) Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
16917:425W.IM3.8+ BGS(11) Bedford Girls School (Selvey)Winner of Race 112 
 
10013:5725W.J15A.4X+153BMS(71) Bedford Modern SchoolBGS(72) Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
15316:4525W.J15A.4X+ BGS(70) Bedford Girls School (Long)Winner of Race 100 
 
5311:3627W.J14A.4X+99BMS(78) Bedford Modern SchoolBGS(79) Bedford Girls School (Swain) 
9813:5127W.J14A.4X+151KSE(75) King's School Ely BCBGS(76) Bedford Girls School (Wallace) 
9913:5427W.J14A.4X+151OUN(77) Oundle School BCWinner of Race 53 
15116:3927W.J14A.4X+ Winner of Race 98Winner of Race 99 
 
9713:4828W.J14B.4X+146BMS(81) Bedford Modern SchoolOUN(82) Oundle School BC 
14616:2428W.J14B.4X+ BGS(80) Bedford Girls SchoolWinner of Race 97 
 
9613:4529W.J18.2-145BGS(84) Bedford Girls School (Pryer)BGS(85) Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
14516:2129W.J18.2- BGS(83) Bedford Girls School (McDonagh)Winner of Race 96 
 
4811:2140W.J14.2X84BGS(124) Bedford Girls SchoolKSE(125) King's School Ely BC (Parris) 
8313:0640W.J14.2X133KSE(121) King's School Ely BC (Taylor)STA(122) Star Club 
8413:0940W.J14.2X133SNE(123) St Neots RCWinner of Race 48 
13315:4540W.J14.2X Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84 
 
6712:1852W.J17.1X123BGS(167) Bedford Girls SchoolMIK(168) Milton Keynes RC 
12315:1552W.J17.1X KSE(166) King's School Ely BCWinner of Race 67 
 
1009:2753W.J16.1X37 / 69STA(169) Star Club (Rubens)BGS(170) Bedford Girls School 
609:1553W.J16.1X41 / 73MIK(177) Milton Keynes RC (Johnson)STA(178) Star Club (Gowing) 
3710:4853W.J16.1X59Winner of Race 10MIK(171) Milton Keynes RC (Williamson) 
4010:5753W.J16.1X59 / 69STA(172) Star Club (Gowing)MIK(173) Milton Keynes RC (Collins) 
3910:5453W.J16.1X63 / 73STA(174) Star Club (Sadd)MIK(175) Milton Keynes RC (Hudson) 
4111:0053W.J16.1X63STA(176) Star Club (Bennewith)Winner of Race 6 
5911:5453W.J16.1X121Winner of Race 37Winner of Race 40 
6312:0653W.J16.1X121Winner of Race 39Winner of Race 41 
12115:0953W.J16.1X Winner of Race 59Winner of Race 63 
6912:2454W.J16.1X122Loser of Race 10Loser of Race 40 
7312:3654W.J16.1X122Loser of Race 39Loser of Race 6 
12215:1254W.J16.1X Winner of Race 69Winner of Race 73 
 
809:2155W.J15.1X33 / 72BGS(179) Bedford Girls SchoolSTA(180) Star Club (Frost) 
909:2455W.J15.1X35 / 66STA(187) Star Club (Wallace)HLS(188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) 
3310:3655W.J15.1X62Winner of Race 8HLS(181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
3210:3355W.J15.1X62 / 72STA(182) Star Club (Wiseberg)OUN(183) Oundle School BC 
3410:3955W.J15.1X56 / 66STA(184) Star Club (Feltham)MIK(185) Milton Keynes RC 
3510:4255W.J15.1X56KSE(186) King's School Ely BCWinner of Race 9 
6212:0355W.J15.1X118Winner of Race 33Winner of Race 32 
5611:4555W.J15.1X118Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 35 
11815:0055W.J15.1X Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 56 
7212:3356W.J15.1X120Loser of Race 8Loser of Race 32 
6612:1556W.J15.1X120Loser of Race 34Loser of Race 9 
12015:0656W.J15.1X Winner of Race 72Winner of Race 66 
 
409:0957W.J14.1X64 / 30STA(189) Star Club (Osgood)FAL(190) Falcon RC 
509:1257W.J14.1X30 / 29OUN(191) Oundle School BC (Crowe)BGS(192) Bedford Girls School 
709:1857W.J14.1X65 / 29OUN(193) Oundle School BC (James)STA(194) Star Club (Eagles) 
2910:2457W.J14.1X64Loser of Race 7Loser of Race 5 
3010:2757W.J14.1X65Loser of Race 4Winner of Race 5 
6412:0957W.J14.1X117Winner of Race 4Winner of Race 29 
6512:1257W.J14.1X117Winner of Race 30Winner of Race 7 
11714:5757W.J14.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65