Star Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2013

Draw for Milton Keynes RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Milton Keynes RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race(s) Embankment Enclosure
17217:512Mas.CD.8+ MIK(1) Milton Keynes RC (=C)STA(2) Star Club (=D) 
 
11514:519IM2.4+161XPR(24) X Press Boat ClubMIK(25) Milton Keynes RC 
16117:099IM2.4+ NSC(23) Norwich SchoolWinner of Race 115 
 
10714:1812Mas.C.4+162STA(33) Star Club (Higgins)MIK(34) Milton Keynes RC 
10514:1212Mas.C.4+162XPR(35) X Press Boat ClubSTA(36) Star Club (Hunt) 
16217:1212Mas.C.4+ Winner of Race 107Winner of Race 105 
 
14416:1831Mas.DE.2X NMS(91) Nemesis Boat Club (=E)MIK(92) Milton Keynes RC 
 
8913:2437W.J17.2X138KSE(108) King's School Ely BCMIK(109) Milton Keynes RC 
13816:0037W.J17.2X BMS(107) Bedford Modern SchoolWinner of Race 89 
 
4911:2438W.J16.2X88NSC(113) Norwich SchoolSTA(114) Star Club (Rubens) 
8713:1838W.J16.2X135STA(110) Star Club (Gowing)MIK(111) Milton Keynes RC 
8813:2138W.J16.2X135BMS(112) Bedford Modern SchoolWinner of Race 49 
13515:5138W.J16.2X Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88 
 
1409:3946J17.1X77 / 46KSE(141) King's School Ely BCOUN(142) Oundle School BC (Nickols) 
1509:4246J17.1X46 / 45NSC(143) Norwich SchoolMIK(144) Milton Keynes RC (King) 
1609:4546J17.1X78 / 45OUN(145) Oundle School BC (Robinson)MIK(146) Milton Keynes RC (Baines) 
4511:1246J17.1X77Loser of Race 16Loser of Race 15 
4611:1546J17.1X78Loser of Race 14Winner of Race 15 
7712:4846J17.1X125Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 45 
7812:5146J17.1X125Winner of Race 46Winner of Race 16 
12515:2146J17.1X Winner of Race 77Winner of Race 78 
 
6712:1852W.J17.1X123BGS(167) Bedford Girls SchoolMIK(168) Milton Keynes RC 
12315:1552W.J17.1X KSE(166) King's School Ely BCWinner of Race 67 
 
1009:2753W.J16.1X37 / 69STA(169) Star Club (Rubens)BGS(170) Bedford Girls School 
609:1553W.J16.1X41 / 73MIK(177) Milton Keynes RC (Johnson)STA(178) Star Club (Gowing) 
3710:4853W.J16.1X59Winner of Race 10MIK(171) Milton Keynes RC (Williamson) 
4010:5753W.J16.1X59 / 69STA(172) Star Club (Gowing)MIK(173) Milton Keynes RC (Collins) 
3910:5453W.J16.1X63 / 73STA(174) Star Club (Sadd)MIK(175) Milton Keynes RC (Hudson) 
4111:0053W.J16.1X63STA(176) Star Club (Bennewith)Winner of Race 6 
5911:5453W.J16.1X121Winner of Race 37Winner of Race 40 
6312:0653W.J16.1X121Winner of Race 39Winner of Race 41 
12115:0953W.J16.1X Winner of Race 59Winner of Race 63 
6912:2454W.J16.1X122Loser of Race 10Loser of Race 40 
7312:3654W.J16.1X122Loser of Race 39Loser of Race 6 
12215:1254W.J16.1X Winner of Race 69Winner of Race 73 
 
809:2155W.J15.1X33 / 72BGS(179) Bedford Girls SchoolSTA(180) Star Club (Frost) 
909:2455W.J15.1X35 / 66STA(187) Star Club (Wallace)HLS(188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) 
3310:3655W.J15.1X62Winner of Race 8HLS(181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
3210:3355W.J15.1X62 / 72STA(182) Star Club (Wiseberg)OUN(183) Oundle School BC 
3410:3955W.J15.1X56 / 66STA(184) Star Club (Feltham)MIK(185) Milton Keynes RC 
3510:4255W.J15.1X56KSE(186) King's School Ely BCWinner of Race 9 
6212:0355W.J15.1X118Winner of Race 33Winner of Race 32 
5611:4555W.J15.1X118Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 35 
11815:0055W.J15.1X Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 56 
7212:3356W.J15.1X120Loser of Race 8Loser of Race 32 
6612:1556W.J15.1X120Loser of Race 34Loser of Race 9 
12015:0656W.J15.1X Winner of Race 72Winner of Race 66