Star Regatta

Saturday 8th June 2013

Draw for Oundle School BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Oundle School BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race(s) Embankment Enclosure
11114:337J14B.8X164OUN(16) Oundle School BCBDS(17) Bedford School (Rainbow) 
11314:427J14B.8X164NSC(18) Norwich SchoolBDS(19) Bedford School (B) 
16417:217J14B.8X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 113 
 
11014:278W.J14B.8X163OUN(21) Oundle School BCBMS(22) Bedford Modern School (McAteer) 
16317:158W.J14B.8X BMS(20) Bedford Modern School (Smith)Winner of Race 110 
 
2710:1823J14A.4X+102 / 55KSE(63) King's School Ely BC (Stiff)BDS(64) Bedford School 
2810:2123J14A.4X+55 / 54NSC(65) Norwich SchoolKSE(66) King's School Ely BC (Dickens) 
5411:3923J14A.4X+102 / 103OUN(62) Oundle School BCLoser of Race 28 
5511:4223J14A.4X+103Loser of Race 27Winner of Race 28 
10214:0323J14A.4X+156Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 54 
10314:0623J14A.4X+156Loser of Race 54Winner of Race 55 
15616:5423J14A.4X+ Winner of Race 102Winner of Race 103 
 
10114:0024J14B.4X+157BMS(68) Bedford Modern SchoolBDS(69) Bedford School 
2610:1524J14B.4X+ OUN(67) Oundle School BCNSC(61) Norwich School 
15716:5724J14B.4X+ Winner of Race 101Winner of Race 26 
 
5311:3627W.J14A.4X+99BMS(78) Bedford Modern SchoolBGS(79) Bedford Girls School (Swain) 
9813:5127W.J14A.4X+151KSE(75) King's School Ely BCBGS(76) Bedford Girls School (Wallace) 
9913:5427W.J14A.4X+151OUN(77) Oundle School BCWinner of Race 53 
15116:3927W.J14A.4X+ Winner of Race 98Winner of Race 99 
 
9713:4828W.J14B.4X+146BMS(81) Bedford Modern SchoolOUN(82) Oundle School BC 
14616:2428W.J14B.4X+ BGS(80) Bedford Girls SchoolWinner of Race 97 
 
5211:3330IM3.2X95OUN(89) Oundle School BCSTA(90) Star Club (Sonsino) 
9413:3930IM3.2X149BDS(86) Bedford SchoolSTA(87) Star Club (Colbert) 
9513:4230IM3.2X149OUT(88) Oundle Town RCWinner of Race 52 
14916:3330IM3.2X Winner of Race 94Winner of Race 95 
 
14116:0933J15.2X STA(97) Star ClubOUN(98) Oundle School BC 
 
2210:0339W.J15.2X85 / 51STA(115) Star Club (Wiseberg)OUN(116) Oundle School BC (Broadbent) 
2009:5739W.J15.2X51 / 50BMS(117) Bedford Modern SchoolHLS(118) Hollowell Scullers 
2410:0939W.J15.2X86 / 50STA(119) Star Club (Wallace)OUN(120) Oundle School BC (Wishart) 
5011:2739W.J15.2X85Loser of Race 24Loser of Race 20 
5111:3039W.J15.2X86Loser of Race 22Winner of Race 20 
8513:1239W.J15.2X134Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 50 
8613:1539W.J15.2X134Winner of Race 51Winner of Race 24 
13415:4839W.J15.2X Winner of Race 85Winner of Race 86 
 
1409:3946J17.1X77 / 46KSE(141) King's School Ely BCOUN(142) Oundle School BC (Nickols) 
1509:4246J17.1X46 / 45NSC(143) Norwich SchoolMIK(144) Milton Keynes RC (King) 
1609:4546J17.1X78 / 45OUN(145) Oundle School BC (Robinson)MIK(146) Milton Keynes RC (Baines) 
4511:1246J17.1X77Loser of Race 16Loser of Race 15 
4611:1546J17.1X78Loser of Race 14Winner of Race 15 
7712:4846J17.1X125Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 45 
7812:5146J17.1X125Winner of Race 46Winner of Race 16 
12515:2146J17.1X Winner of Race 77Winner of Race 78 
 
1109:3048J15.1X71 / 43STA(152) Star Club (Tugulu)OUN(153) Oundle School BC (Craven) 
1209:3348J15.1X43 / 42KSE(154) King's School Ely BCHLS(155) Hollowell Scullers 
1309:3648J15.1X74 / 42STA(156) Star Club (Bunday)OUN(157) Oundle School BC (Stowers-Veitch) 
4211:0348J15.1X71Loser of Race 13Loser of Race 12 
4311:0648J15.1X74Loser of Race 11Winner of Race 12 
7112:3048J15.1X129Winner of Race 11Winner of Race 42 
7412:3948J15.1X129Winner of Race 43Winner of Race 13 
12915:3348J15.1X Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 74 
 
6812:2149J14.1X127KSE(158) King's School Ely BC (Bond)OUN(159) Oundle School BC 
7012:2749J14.1X127SNE(160) St Neots RCKSE(161) King's School Ely BC (Oldham) 
12715:2749J14.1X Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 70 
 
809:2155W.J15.1X33 / 72BGS(179) Bedford Girls SchoolSTA(180) Star Club (Frost) 
909:2455W.J15.1X35 / 66STA(187) Star Club (Wallace)HLS(188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) 
3310:3655W.J15.1X62Winner of Race 8HLS(181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
3210:3355W.J15.1X62 / 72STA(182) Star Club (Wiseberg)OUN(183) Oundle School BC 
3410:3955W.J15.1X56 / 66STA(184) Star Club (Feltham)MIK(185) Milton Keynes RC 
3510:4255W.J15.1X56KSE(186) King's School Ely BCWinner of Race 9 
6212:0355W.J15.1X118Winner of Race 33Winner of Race 32 
5611:4555W.J15.1X118Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 35 
11815:0055W.J15.1X Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 56 
7212:3356W.J15.1X120Loser of Race 8Loser of Race 32 
6612:1556W.J15.1X120Loser of Race 34Loser of Race 9 
12015:0656W.J15.1X Winner of Race 72Winner of Race 66 
 
409:0957W.J14.1X64 / 30STA(189) Star Club (Osgood)FAL(190) Falcon RC 
509:1257W.J14.1X30 / 29OUN(191) Oundle School BC (Crowe)BGS(192) Bedford Girls School 
709:1857W.J14.1X65 / 29OUN(193) Oundle School BC (James)STA(194) Star Club (Eagles) 
2910:2457W.J14.1X64Loser of Race 7Loser of Race 5 
3010:2757W.J14.1X65Loser of Race 4Winner of Race 5 
6412:0957W.J14.1X117Winner of Race 4Winner of Race 29 
6512:1257W.J14.1X117Winner of Race 30Winner of Race 7 
11714:5757W.J14.1X Winner of Race 64Winner of Race 65