201 | 08:30 | W.J14.B.2X | 241 | | (305) Eton Excelsior RC (Roe/Brewer) | | (306) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Windmill/Persson) | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
202 | 08:33 | W.J14.B.2X | 242 | | (308) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Riordan/George) | | (309) Guildford RC (Phipps/Whitehead) | | | NTT | 5 lengths | |
203 | 08:36 | W.J14.B.2X | 243 | | (312) Thames RC | | (313) Putney High School RC (Michelle/Livingston) | | | NTT | 5 lengths | |
204 | 08:39 | W.J14.B.2X | 240 | | (315) Marlow RC | | (314) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Bishop) | | | NTT | 5 lengths | |
205 | 08:42 | W.J14.B.2X | 240 | | (317) Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Scanlan) | | (316) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snedden/Zubaidi) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
206 | 08:45 | W.J14.A.2X | 245 | | (293) Surbiton High School (Castle/Cassidy) | | (292) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson/Henshaw) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
207 | 08:48 | W.J14.A.2X | 246 | | (295) Shiplake Vikings RC (Cook/Budden) | | (296) Walton RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
208 | 08:51 | W.J14.A.2X | 247 | | (299) Barn Elms RC | | (300) Tideway Scullers School | | | NTT | Disqualification | |
209 | 08:54 | W.J14.A.2X | 244 | | (301) Sir William Perkins School | | (302) Putney High School RC (Gardner/Charlton) | | | NTT | easily | |
210 | 08:57 | W.J14.A.2X | 244 | | (303) Maidstone Invicta RC (McCormack/Burrows) | | (304) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Harrison/Hughes) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
211 | 09:00 | J14.B.2X | 252 | | (273) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Osborne/Fillingham) | | (272) Windsor Boys School (Hoddinott/Houghen) | | | NTT | 1/3 length | |
212 | 09:03 | J14.B.2X | 255 | | (280) Tyrian Club | | (281) Windsor Boys School (Percy/Printer) | | | NTT | easily | |
213 | 09:06 | J14.A.2X | 256 | | (262) Tideway Scullers School | | (261) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Brown/Ling) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
214 | 09:09 | J14.A.2X | 258 | | (268) Kingston Rowing Club | | (267) Walton RC | | | NTT | 2/3 length | |
215 | 09:12 | J14.A.2X | 259 | | (271) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Davies Herbst/Fleming) | | (270) Windsor Boys School (House/Unger) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
216 | 09:15 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 263 | | (248) Kingston Rowing Club | | (249) Surbiton High School (O'Loan) | | | NTT | easily | |
217 | 09:18 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 267 | | (239) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason) | | (240) Surbiton High School (Steer) | | | NTT | easily | |
218 | 09:21 | J15.1X | 268 | | (328) Bewl Bridge RC (Rose) | | (327) Barn Elms RC | | (326) Windsor Boys School (Neill) | NTT | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
219 | 09:24 | J15.1X | 268 | | (330) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Williams) | | (329) Walton RC | | | NTT | 1 length | |
220 | 09:27 | J15.1X | 268 | | (332) London Oratory School BC | | (331) Tideway Scullers School (Woodward-Fisher) | | (333) Tideway Scullers School (Beaud) | NTT | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
221 | 09:30 | J15.1X | 269 | | (336) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Patel) | | (335) Tiffin School BC | | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Beagles) | NTT | 2 lengths | 2 lengths |
222 | 09:33 | J15.1X | 269 | | (337) City of Oxford RC | | (338) Windsor Boys School (Bulbeck) | | | NTT | easily | |
223 | 09:36 | J15.1X | 269 | | (341) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) | | (339) Tideway Scullers School (McManus-Burke) | | (340) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | NTT | 1/3 length | Not Rowed Out |
224 | 09:39 | J16.2X | 270 | | (251) Weybridge RC | | (250) Windsor Boys School (Tennant) | | (252) Tyrian Club (Gaughran) | NTT | 4 lengths | easily |
225 | 09:42 | J16.2X | 270 | | (254) Windsor Boys School (Chevis) | | (253) Tideway Scullers School | | (255) Tiffin School BC | NTT | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
226 | 09:45 | J16.2X | 271 | | (257) City of Oxford RC | | (258) Thames RC | | (256) Kingston Rowing Club | NTT | Not Rowed Out | Not Rowed Out |
227 | 09:48 | J16.2X | 271 | | (260) Windsor Boys School (Ward) | | (259) Tyrian Club (Norris) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
228 | 09:51 | J13.4X+ | 273 | | (222) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (223) Marlow RC | | | NTT | 1 length | |
229 | 09:54 | J15.4X+ | 274 | | (209) Windsor Boys School (House) | | (208) Weybridge RC | | (207) Maidstone Invicta RC (Tinker) | NTT | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
230 | 09:57 | J15.4X+ | 274 | | (210) Kingston Rowing Club (Bonthrone) | | (212) Windsor Boys School (Unger) | | (211) Hillingdon RC | NTT | 1/2 length | Not Rowed Out |
231 | 10:00 | J15.4X+ | 275 | | (214) Kingston Rowing Club (Woods) | | (213) Claires Court School BC | | (215) Tiffin School BC | NTT | 1 length | 2 feet |
232 | 10:03 | J15.4X+ | 275 | | (217) Windsor Boys School (Davies) | | (218) Kingston Rowing Club (Jarnecki) | | (216) Maidstone Invicta RC (Singer) | NTT | easily | 4 lengths |
233 | 10:06 | W.J15.1X | 276 | | (349) Eton Excelsior RC (Knox) | | (350) Marlow RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
234 | 10:09 | W.J15.1X | 276 | | (351) City of Oxford RC (Beaver) | | (353) Tideway Scullers School (Blitz) | | (352) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Harwood) | NTT | 1 length | 5 lengths |
235 | 10:12 | W.J15.1X | 277 | | (356) Walton RC | | (354) Weybridge RC | | (355) Guildford RC (Early) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
236 | 10:15 | W.J15.1X | 277 | | (357) Bewl Bridge RC | | (359) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (358) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy) | NTT | a canvas | 1 length |
237 | 10:18 | W.J15.1X | 277 | | (360) Twickenham RC | | (361) Putney High School RC | | (362) Maidstone Invicta RC | NTT | 1 length | easily |
238 | 10:21 | W.J15.1X | 278 | | (365) City of Oxford RC (Roberts) | | (363) Falcon RC | | (364) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Thomas) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
239 | 10:24 | W.J15.1X | 278 | | (368) Eton Excelsior RC (Homa) | | (366) Tideway Scullers School (Purcell) | | (367) Guildford RC (Beresford) | NTT | 4 lengths | 3 lengths |
240 | 10:27 | W.J14.B.2X | 286 | | (315) Marlow RC | | (317) Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Scanlan) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
241 | 10:30 | W.J14.B.2X | 285 | | (307) Surbiton High School (Mackenzie/Dean) | | (305) Eton Excelsior RC (Roe/Brewer) | | | NTT | 2/3 length | |
242 | 10:33 | W.J14.B.2X | 285 | | (310) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins/Reddish) | | (308) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Riordan/George) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
243 | 10:36 | W.J14.B.2X | 286 | | (311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Narracott/Gwillim) | | (312) Thames RC | | | NTT | 3/4 length | |
244 | 10:39 | W.J14.A.2X | 289 | | (301) Sir William Perkins School | | (303) Maidstone Invicta RC (McCormack/Burrows) | | | NTT | easily | |
245 | 10:42 | W.J14.A.2X | 287 | | (294) Guildford RC (Starling/Turner) | | (293) Surbiton High School (Castle/Cassidy) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
246 | 10:45 | W.J14.A.2X | 287 | | (297) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew/Allen) | | (295) Shiplake Vikings RC (Cook/Budden) | | | NTT | 3/4 length | |
247 | 10:48 | W.J14.A.2X | 289 | | (298) Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Foster) | | (299) Barn Elms RC | | | NTT | easily | |
248 | 10:51 | W.J16.2X | 290 | | (283) Weybridge RC | | (284) Eton Excelsior RC | | (282) Thames RC | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/3 length |
249 | 10:54 | W.J16.2X | 290 | | (285) Surbiton High School | | (286) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
250 | 10:57 | W.J16.2X | 291 | | (289) City of Oxford RC | | (287) Weybridge Ladies ARC | | (288) Shiplake Vikings RC | NTT | easily | easily |
251 | 11:00 | W.J16.2X | 291 | | (290) Guildford RC | | (291) Twickenham RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
252 | 11:03 | J14.B.2X | 292 | | (274) Thames RC | | (273) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Osborne/Fillingham) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
253 | 11:06 | J14.B.2X | 292 | | (276) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (275) Radnor House Sch | | | NTT | easily | |
254 | 11:09 | J14.B.2X | 293 | | (277) Shiplake Vikings RC (Newman/Hjortland Marks) | | (278) Eton Excelsior RC (Bridden/Gent) | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
255 | 11:12 | J14.B.2X | 293 | | (280) Tyrian Club | | (279) Team Keane/Tyrian | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
256 | 11:15 | J14.A.2X | 295 | | (262) Tideway Scullers School | | (263) Windsor Boys School (Smith/Pack) | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
257 | 11:18 | J14.A.2X | 295 | | (265) Eton Excelsior RC (Moore/Davies) | | (264) Tiffin School BC | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | |
258 | 11:21 | J14.A.2X | 294 | | (266) Shiplake Vikings RC (Potter/Blois-Brooke) | | (268) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
259 | 11:24 | J14.A.2X | 294 | | (269) City of Oxford RC | | (271) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Davies Herbst/Fleming) | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | |
260 | 11:27 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 296 | | (241) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Breeze) | | (242) Putney High School RC (Cattell) | | | NTT | easily | |
261 | 11:30 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 296 | | (243) Walbrook Teddington SRA | | (244) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | NTT | easily | |
262 | 11:33 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 297 | | (245) Guildford RC | | (246) Sir William Perkins School (Grant) | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
263 | 11:36 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 297 | | (247) Eton Excelsior RC | | (248) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 1/3 length | |
264 | 11:39 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 288 | | (233) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | (232) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Foster) | | | NTT | easily | |
265 | 11:42 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 288 | | (235) Marlow RC | | (234) Surbiton High School (Zanetti-Fox) | | | NTT | easily | |
266 | 11:45 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 298 | | (236) Weybridge RC | | (237) Claires Court School BC | | | NTT | easily | |
267 | 11:48 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 298 | | (239) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason) | | (238) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
268 | 11:51 | J15.1X | 301 | | (330) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Williams) | | (332) London Oratory School BC | | (328) Bewl Bridge RC (Rose) | NTT | 1/4 length | easily |
269 | 11:54 | J15.1X | 301 | | (341) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) | | (337) City of Oxford RC | | (336) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Patel) | NTT | 2 lengths | 1 length |
270 | 11:57 | J16.2X | 303 | | (251) Weybridge RC | | (254) Windsor Boys School (Chevis) | | | NTT | 1 1/3 lengths | |
271 | 12:00 | J16.2X | 303 | | (257) City of Oxford RC | | (260) Windsor Boys School (Ward) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
272 | 12:03 | J13.4X+ | 304 | | (219) Guildford RC | | (220) Tiffin School BC | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
273 | 12:06 | J13.4X+ | 304 | | (222) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (221) Radnor House Sch | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
274 | 12:09 | J15.4X+ | 305 | | (210) Kingston Rowing Club (Bonthrone) | | (209) Windsor Boys School (House) | | | NTT | 2/3 length | |
275 | 12:12 | J15.4X+ | 305 | | (217) Windsor Boys School (Davies) | | (214) Kingston Rowing Club (Woods) | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
276 | 12:15 | W.J15.1X | 306 | | (351) City of Oxford RC (Beaver) | | (349) Eton Excelsior RC (Knox) | | | NTT | 2/3 length | |
277 | 12:18 | W.J15.1X | 306 | | (360) Twickenham RC | | (357) Bewl Bridge RC | | (356) Walton RC | NTT | 1/2 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
278 | 12:21 | W.J15.1X | 306 | | (365) City of Oxford RC (Roberts) | | (368) Eton Excelsior RC (Homa) | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
279 | 12:24 | W.J18.1X | 309 | | (343) City of Oxford RC (Caccia) | | (342) Shiplake Vikings RC | | | NTT | easily | |
280 | 12:27 | W.J18.1X | 309 | | (344) Weybridge RC | | (346) Guildford RC | | (345) Maidstone Invicta RC | NTT | 1 length | easily |
281 | 12:30 | W.J18.1X | 309 | | (348) City of Oxford RC (Herridge) | | (347) Thames RC | | | NTT | easily | |
282 | 12:33 | J18.1X | 310 | | (319) Walton RC | | (320) Tideway Scullers School | | (318) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Rizvi) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
283 | 12:36 | J18.1X | 310 | | (323) Guildford RC | | (321) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Ryland) | | (322) Maidstone Invicta RC | NTT | 1/4 length | 3 lengths |
284 | 12:39 | J18.1X | 310 | | (324) Windsor Boys School | | (325) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Eyres) | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
285 | 12:42 | W.J14.B.2X | 311 | | (310) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins/Reddish) | | (307) Surbiton High School (Mackenzie/Dean) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | |
286 | 12:45 | W.J14.B.2X | 311 | | (315) Marlow RC | | (311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Narracott/Gwillim) | | | NTT | easily | |
287 | 12:48 | W.J14.A.2X | 313 | | (297) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew/Allen) | | (294) Guildford RC (Starling/Turner) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
288 | 12:51 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 315 | | (233) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | (235) Marlow RC | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
289 | 12:54 | W.J14.A.2X | 313 | | (298) Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Foster) | | (301) Sir William Perkins School | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
290 | 12:57 | W.J16.2X | 314 | | (283) Weybridge RC | | (285) Surbiton High School | | | NTT | a canvas | |
291 | 13:00 | W.J16.2X | 314 | | (290) Guildford RC | | (289) City of Oxford RC | | | NTT | 1 length | |
292 | 13:03 | J14.B.2X | 308 | | (274) Thames RC | | (276) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
293 | 13:06 | J14.B.2X | 308 | | (277) Shiplake Vikings RC (Newman/Hjortland Marks) | | (279) Team Keane/Tyrian | | | NTT | easily | |
294 | 13:09 | J14.A.2X | 307 | | (266) Shiplake Vikings RC (Potter/Blois-Brooke) | | (269) City of Oxford RC | | | NTT | 1 foot | |
295 | 13:12 | J14.A.2X | 307 | | (262) Tideway Scullers School | | (265) Eton Excelsior RC (Moore/Davies) | | | NTT | 1 length | |
296 | 13:15 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 312 | | (241) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Breeze) | | (243) Walbrook Teddington SRA | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | |
297 | 13:18 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 312 | | (245) Guildford RC | | (247) Eton Excelsior RC | | | NTT | 1 length | |
298 | 13:21 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 315 | | (236) Weybridge RC | | (239) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | |
299 | 13:24 | W.J15.4X+ | 316 | | (226) Kingston Rowing Club | | (225) Eton Excelsior RC (Mahal) | | (224) Walbrook Teddington SRA | NTT | 3 lengths | Row Over |
300 | 13:27 | W.J15.4X+ | 316 | | (231) Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) | | (230) Sir William Perkins School | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
301 | 13:30 | J15.1X | | | (330) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Williams) | | (341) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
302 | 13:33 | W.J15.4X+ | 316 | | (229) Putney High School RC | | (228) Surbiton High School | | (227) Marlow RC | NTT | 1/2 length | a canvas |
303 | 13:36 | J16.2X | | | (251) Weybridge RC | | (257) City of Oxford RC | | | NTT | 1 length | |
304 | 13:39 | J13.4X+ | | | (222) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (219) Guildford RC | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | |
305 | 13:42 | J15.4X+ | | | (210) Kingston Rowing Club (Bonthrone) | | (217) Windsor Boys School (Davies) | | | NTT | 1 length | |
306 | 13:45 | W.J15.1X | | | (365) City of Oxford RC (Roberts) | | (360) Twickenham RC | | (351) City of Oxford RC (Beaver) | NTT | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
307 | 13:48 | J14.A.2X | | | (266) Shiplake Vikings RC (Potter/Blois-Brooke) | | (262) Tideway Scullers School | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | |
308 | 13:51 | J14.B.2X | | | (277) Shiplake Vikings RC (Newman/Hjortland Marks) | | (274) Thames RC | | | NTT | 2/3 length | |
309 | 13:54 | W.J18.1X | | | (343) City of Oxford RC (Caccia) | | (348) City of Oxford RC (Herridge) | | (344) Weybridge RC | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
310 | 13:57 | J18.1X | | | (319) Walton RC | | (324) Windsor Boys School | | (323) Guildford RC | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
311 | 14:00 | W.J14.B.2X | | | (315) Marlow RC | | (310) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins/Reddish) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
312 | 14:03 | W.J13.B.4X+ | | | (241) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Breeze) | | (245) Guildford RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
313 | 14:06 | W.J14.A.2X | | | (298) Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Foster) | | (297) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew/Allen) | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | |
314 | 14:09 | W.J16.2X | | | (290) Guildford RC | | (283) Weybridge RC | | | NTT | 5 lengths | |
316 | 14:15 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (231) Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) | | (226) Kingston Rowing Club | | (229) Putney High School RC | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 foot |
317 | 14:18 | W.J18.4X | | | (206) Eton Excelsior RC | | (204) Weybridge Ladies ARC | | (205) Kingston Rowing Club | NTT | 5 lengths | Row Over |
318 | 14:21 | J18.4X | | | (201) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (203) Tiffin School BC | | (202) Kingston Rowing Club | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 2/3 length |
315 | 14:24 | W.J13.A.4X+ | | | (236) Weybridge RC | | (233) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
401 | 14:30 | J14.4X+ | 419 | | (380) Eton Excelsior RC | | (379) Windsor Boys School (Spink) | | | NTT | 3 feet | |
402 | 14:33 | J14.4X+ | 419 | | (381) Tiffin School BC (Morris) | | (382) Marlow RC | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
403 | 14:36 | J14.4X+ | 422 | | (384) Windsor Boys School (Pack) | | (383) Thames RC | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | |
404 | 14:39 | J14.4X+ | 420 | | (387) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | | (386) Walton RC | | | NTT | Row Over | |
405 | 14:42 | J14.4X+ | 420 | | (388) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (389) Guildford RC | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | |
406 | 14:45 | J14.4X+ | 421 | | (390) City of Oxford RC | | (391) Walbrook Teddington SRA | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
407 | 14:48 | J14.4X+ | 421 | | (393) Windsor Boys School (Wollen) | | (392) Tiffin School BC (Patel) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
408 | 14:51 | W.J13.B.2X | 427 | | (486) Radnor House Sch | | (487) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson/Healy-Millett) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
409 | 14:54 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 438 | | (408) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (409) Sir William Perkins School (Connolly) | | | NTT | 4 3/4 lengths | |
410 | 14:57 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 441 | | (417) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | | (416) Surbiton High School (Davies) | | | NTT | 1 3/4 lengths | |
411 | 15:00 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 442 | | (398) Surbiton High School (McInally) | | (399) Sir William Perkins School (Patel) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
412 | 15:03 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 445 | | (406) Eton Excelsior RC (Foster) | | (407) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason) | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
413 | 15:06 | J15.2X | 446 | | (429) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | | (431) Kingston Rowing Club (Woods) | | (430) Tideway Scullers School (Gracie Cheng) | NTT | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
414 | 15:09 | J15.2X | 446 | | (432) Windsor Boys School (Bulbeck) | | (434) Maidstone Invicta RC (Webster) | | (433) Eton Excelsior RC | NTT | easily | easily |
415 | 15:12 | J15.2X | 446 | | (435) Tiffin School BC | | (436) Bewl Bridge RC (Gray) | | (437) Maidstone Invicta RC (Warner) | NTT | easily | easily |
416 | 15:15 | J15.2X | 447 | | (438) Windsor Boys School (Walker) | | (440) Windsor Boys School (Robinson) | | (439) Maidstone Invicta RC (Tinker) | NTT | 1 length | Not Rowed Out |
417 | 15:18 | J15.2X | 447 | | (443) Tideway Scullers School (Beaud) | | (441) Maidstone Invicta RC (Singer) | | (442) Kingston Rowing Club (Bonthrone) | NTT | 5 1/2 lengths | Disqualification |
418 | 15:21 | J15.2X | 447 | | (444) Windsor Boys School (Oliver) | | (445) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Knightley) | | (446) Bewl Bridge RC (Rose) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
419 | 15:24 | J14.4X+ | 450 | | (381) Tiffin School BC (Morris) | | (380) Eton Excelsior RC | | | NTT | 1 3/4 lengths | |
420 | 15:27 | J14.4X+ | 451 | | (388) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (387) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
421 | 15:30 | J14.4X+ | 451 | | (390) City of Oxford RC | | (393) Windsor Boys School (Wollen) | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | |
422 | 15:33 | J14.4X+ | 450 | | (384) Windsor Boys School (Pack) | | (385) Tiffin School BC (Lawn) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
423 | 15:36 | J13.2X | 456 | | (451) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (450) Hillingdon RC | | | NTT | easily | |
424 | 15:39 | W.J13.B.2X | 461 | | (480) Putney High School RC (Colehan/Kerr) | | (479) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snelling/McFarlane) | | | NTT | easily | |
425 | 15:42 | W.J13.B.2X | 461 | | (481) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop/Munro) | | (482) Shiplake Vikings RC | | | NTT | Row Over | |
426 | 15:45 | W.J13.B.2X | 462 | | (483) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Saggu/Brandreth) | | (484) Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook | | | NTT | easily | |
427 | 15:48 | W.J13.B.2X | 462 | | (486) Radnor House Sch | | (485) Marlow RC | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
428 | 15:51 | W.J13.A.2X | 463 | | (472) Eton Excelsior RC | | (471) Putney High School RC (Coni/Butterworth) | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
429 | 15:54 | W.J13.A.2X | 463 | | (473) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Breeze) | | (474) Walbrook Teddington SRA | | | NTT | easily | |
430 | 15:57 | W.J13.A.2X | 464 | | (476) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Monaghan) | | (475) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kirrane/Bowyar) | | | NTT | easily | |
431 | 16:00 | W.J13.A.2X | 464 | | (477) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | | (478) Putney High School RC (Crudge/Turkheimer) | | | NTT | easily | |
432 | 16:03 | W.J15.2X | 465 | | (459) Tiffin School BC (Oppenheimer) | | (458) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (460) Surbiton High School (Cann) | NTT | 3 lengths | Row Over |
433 | 16:06 | W.J15.2X | 465 | | (462) Marlow RC (Morton-Woodruff) | | (461) Weybridge RC | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
434 | 16:09 | W.J15.2X | 465 | | (464) Sir William Perkins School | | (463) Tiffin School BC (Hearn) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
435 | 16:12 | W.J15.2X | 466 | | (467) Putney High School RC | | (466) Kingston Rowing Club | | (465) Tiffin School BC (Hughes) | NTT | 4 lengths | 3 lengths |
436 | 16:15 | W.J15.2X | 466 | | (469) Tiffin School BC (Duneau) | | (470) Marlow RC (Spratley) | | (468) Surbiton High School (Willis) | NTT | easily | Row Over |
437 | 16:18 | W.J12.4X+ | 472 | | (421) Marlow RC | | (422) Putney High School RC (Sarin) | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
438 | 16:21 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 473 | | (408) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (410) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | NTT | easily | |
439 | 16:24 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 473 | | (411) Eton Excelsior RC (Scanlan) | | (412) Walbrook Teddington SRA | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
440 | 16:27 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 474 | | (414) Guildford RC | | (413) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | a canvas | |
441 | 16:30 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 474 | | (415) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (417) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | | | NTT | easily | |
442 | 16:33 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 475 | | (400) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Harrison) | | (398) Surbiton High School (McInally) | | | NTT | easily | |
443 | 16:36 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 475 | | (402) Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) | | (401) Weybridge RC | | | NTT | easily | |
444 | 16:39 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 476 | | (403) Marlow RC | | (404) Putney High School RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
445 | 16:42 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 476 | | (405) Surbiton High School (Cassidy) | | (406) Eton Excelsior RC (Foster) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
446 | 16:45 | J15.2X | 479 | | (429) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | | (435) Tiffin School BC | | (432) Windsor Boys School (Bulbeck) | NTT | 1 length | 1 length |
447 | 16:48 | J15.2X | 479 | | (444) Windsor Boys School (Oliver) | | (443) Tideway Scullers School (Beaud) | | (440) Windsor Boys School (Robinson) | NTT | a canvas | 2 lengths |
448 | 16:51 | J16.4X | 480 | | (369) Windsor Boys School (Brogan) | | (370) Weybridge RC | | (371) Tiffin School BC | NTT | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
449 | 16:54 | J16.4X | 480 | | (373) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | | (372) Tyrian Club | | | NTT | 3/4 length | |
450 | 16:57 | J14.4X+ | 481 | | (381) Tiffin School BC (Morris) | | (384) Windsor Boys School (Pack) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
451 | 17:00 | J14.4X+ | 481 | | (388) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (390) City of Oxford RC | | | NTT | 3/4 length | |
452 | 17:03 | J16.1X | 482 | | (488) City of Oxford RC (Gildea) | | (489) Thames RC | | (490) City of Oxford RC (Passey) | NTT | 2 lengths | 1 length |
453 | 17:06 | J16.1X | 482 | | (493) Weybridge RC | | (491) Thames RC | | (492) Shiplake Vikings RC | NTT | 4 feet | 2 lengths |
454 | 17:09 | J16.1X | 482 | | (495) City of Oxford RC (Richards) | | (494) Thames RC | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
455 | 17:12 | J13.2X | 483 | | (447) Walton RC | | (448) Walbrook Teddington SRA | | | NTT | easily | |
456 | 17:15 | J13.2X | 483 | | (451) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (449) Marlow RC | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
457 | 17:18 | J12.4X+ | 484 | | (395) Guildford RC | | (394) Radnor House Sch | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
458 | 17:21 | J12.4X+ | 484 | | (397) Marlow RC | | (396) Eton Excelsior RC | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
459 | 17:24 | W.J16.1X | 485 | | (497) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (496) Surbiton High School (Toyn) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
460 | 17:27 | W.J16.1X | 485 | | (499) Guildford RC (Johnson) | | (498) Surbiton High School (Burdess) | | | NTT | 2/3 length | |
461 | 17:30 | W.J13.B.2X | 486 | | (480) Putney High School RC (Colehan/Kerr) | | (481) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop/Munro) | | | NTT | easily | |
462 | 17:33 | W.J13.B.2X | 486 | | (486) Radnor House Sch | | (483) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Saggu/Brandreth) | | | NTT | easily | |
463 | 17:36 | W.J13.A.2X | 487 | | (472) Eton Excelsior RC | | (473) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Breeze) | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | |
464 | 17:39 | W.J13.A.2X | 487 | | (476) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Monaghan) | | (477) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
465 | 17:42 | W.J15.2X | 488 | | (462) Marlow RC (Morton-Woodruff) | | (464) Sir William Perkins School | | (459) Tiffin School BC (Oppenheimer) | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
466 | 17:45 | W.J15.2X | 488 | | (467) Putney High School RC | | (469) Tiffin School BC (Duneau) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | |
467 | 17:48 | W.J18.2X | 489 | | (454) Eton Excelsior RC | | (452) Bewl Bridge RC | | (453) Weybridge Ladies ARC | NTT | 4 lengths | Row Over |
468 | 17:51 | W.J18.2X | 489 | | (457) Weybridge RC | | (456) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (455) Guildford RC | NTT | 3/4 length | 3/4 length |
469 | 17:54 | J18.2X | 490 | | (424) Maidstone Invicta RC (Harris) | | (423) Maidstone Invicta RC (Belton) | | (425) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | NTT | 2 lengths | Disqualification |
470 | 17:57 | J18.2X | 490 | | (426) Kingston Rowing Club | | (427) Tideway Scullers School | | (428) Maidstone Invicta RC (Grace) | NTT | 1 length | 1 foot |
471 | 18:00 | W.J12.4X+ | 491 | | (418) Putney High School RC (Patel) | | (419) Putney High School RC (Moore) | | | NTT | easily | |
472 | 18:03 | W.J12.4X+ | 491 | | (421) Marlow RC | | (420) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | | NTT | Not Rowed Out | |
473 | 18:06 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 492 | | (408) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (411) Eton Excelsior RC (Scanlan) | | | NTT | 2 feet | |
474 | 18:09 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 492 | | (414) Guildford RC | | (415) Shiplake Vikings RC | | | NTT | 1 length | |
475 | 18:12 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 493 | | (402) Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) | | (400) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Harrison) | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | |
476 | 18:15 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 493 | | (403) Marlow RC | | (405) Surbiton High School (Cassidy) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
477 | 18:18 | W.J16.4X | 494 | | (374) Eton Excelsior RC | | (376) City of Oxford RC | | (375) Thames RC | NTT | 1/2 length | 1 length |
478 | 18:21 | W.J16.4X | 494 | | (377) Weybridge RC | | (378) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | |
479 | 18:24 | J15.2X | | | (429) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Davison) | | (444) Windsor Boys School (Oliver) | | | NTT | 3/4 length | |
480 | 18:27 | J16.4X | | | (369) Windsor Boys School (Brogan) | | (373) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
481 | 18:30 | J14.4X+ | | | (388) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (381) Tiffin School BC (Morris) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
482 | 18:33 | J16.1X | | | (493) Weybridge RC | | (495) City of Oxford RC (Richards) | | (488) City of Oxford RC (Gildea) | NTT | 1 length | 1 length |
483 | 18:36 | J13.2X | | | (451) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (447) Walton RC | | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
484 | 18:39 | J12.4X+ | | | (397) Marlow RC | | (395) Guildford RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
485 | 18:42 | W.J16.1X | | | (497) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (499) Guildford RC (Johnson) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
486 | 18:45 | W.J13.B.2X | | | (480) Putney High School RC (Colehan/Kerr) | | (486) Radnor House Sch | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | |
487 | 18:48 | W.J13.A.2X | | | (472) Eton Excelsior RC | | (476) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Monaghan) | | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
488 | 18:51 | W.J15.2X | | | (462) Marlow RC (Morton-Woodruff) | | (467) Putney High School RC | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | |
489 | 18:54 | W.J18.2X | | | (454) Eton Excelsior RC | | (457) Weybridge RC | | | NTT | 5 lengths | |
490 | 18:57 | J18.2X | | | (424) Maidstone Invicta RC (Harris) | | (426) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 3/4 length | |
491 | 19:00 | W.J12.4X+ | | | (421) Marlow RC | | (418) Putney High School RC (Patel) | | | NTT | 1 3/4 lengths | |
492 | 19:03 | W.J14.B.4X+ | | | (408) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (414) Guildford RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
493 | 19:06 | W.J14.A.4X+ | | | (403) Marlow RC | | (402) Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) | | | NTT | 1 foot | |
494 | 19:09 | W.J16.4X | | | (377) Weybridge RC | | (374) Eton Excelsior RC | | | NTT | 1 length | |