Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw.

RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
108:0038W.J14.1X14(243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows)(244) Huntingdon RC
208:0238W.J14.1X25(251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)(252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight)
308:0536W.J16.B.1X24(233) Deben RC (Ayre)(234) Globe RC (Richards)
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28(224) St Neots RC(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)
508:1033W.NOV.1X34(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33(210) St Ives RC(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
708:1526J16.1X45(167) Champion of the Thames(168) St Ives RC
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)(96) The Kings School Canterbury BC
908:209J16.2X89(55) Peterborough City (Howard)(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin)
1008:227NOV.2X100(32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)(33) Nottingham & Union RC
1108:257NOV.2X97(40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith)(41) Putney Town RC (Harding)
1208:2739W.J13.1X102(256) Huntingdon RC(257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges)
1308:3038W.J14.1X110(246) Putney High School RC (Coni)(247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt)
1408:3238W.J14.1X110Winner of Race 1(245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion)
1508:3538W.J14.1X107(248) Globe RC(249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop)
1608:3737W.J15.1X108(235) Maidstone Invicta RC(236) Peterborough City (Rai)
1708:4037W.J15.1X108(237) City of Cambridge(238) Hollowell Scullers
1808:4237W.J15.1X109(239) Champion of the Thames(240) Putney High School RC
1908:4537W.J15.1X109(241) Cantabrigian RC(242) Peterborough City (Chatfield)
2008:4736W.J16.B.1X106(226) Gravesend RC(227) Deben RC (Everson)
2108:5036W.J16.B.1X106(228) City of Cambridge(229) Globe RC (Fisher)
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111(217) Deben RC (Eaton)(218) Beccles Rowing Club
2308:5536W.J16.B.1X105(230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)(231) Putney High School RC
2408:5736W.J16.B.1X105(232) Peterborough City (Parker)Winner of Race 3
2509:0338W.J14.1X107(250) City of CambridgeWinner of Race 2
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111(219) Nottingham & Union RC(220) Globe RC (Doye)
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104(221) Sudbury RC(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4
2909:1327J15.A.1X130(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)
3009:1534W.J17.1X120(215) Huntingdon RC(216) Globe RC (Patel)
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113(205) The Kings School Canterbury BC(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114(207) Broxbourne RC(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3509:2829J14.A.1X121(182) Sudbury RC(183) Beccles Rowing Club
3609:3030J14.B.1X118(188) Peterborough City (Aly)(189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter)
3709:3330J14.B.1X119(192) Globe RC(193) Peterborough City (Nash)
3809:3529J14.A.1X122(186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)(187) Peterborough City (Marshall)
3909:3828J15.B.1X123(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)(177) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Aylward)
4009:4028J15.B.1X124(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)(181) St Ives RC
4109:4327J15.A.1X126(174) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)(175) Peterborough City
4209:4526J16.1X127(160) Medway Towns RC(161) Barn Elms RC
4309:4826J16.1X127(162) Hollowell Scullers(163) Deben RC
4409:5026J16.1X129(164) Peterborough City(165) Sudbury RC
4509:5326J16.1X129(166) The Kings School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7
4609:5525J17.1X128(154) St Neots RC(155) Medway Towns RC
4709:5827J15.A.1X126(172) Beccles Rowing Club(173) Hollowell Scullers
4810:0325J17.1X131(158) Cantabrigian RC(159) Deben RC
4910:0624J18.1X133(152) Globe RC(153) St Neots RC (Shorten)
5010:0823NOV.B.1X135(142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond)(143) Maidstone Grammar School RC
5110:1123NOV.B.1X134(147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd)(148) Churchill College BC
5210:1322NOV.A.1X137(135) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)(136) Medway Towns RC
5310:1622NOV.A.1X136(138) Maidstone Invicta RC(139) Jesus College
5410:1822NOV.A.1X136(140) Putney Town RC (Amin)(141) Rob Roy BC
5510:2121IM3.1X138(127) St Ives RC(128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow)
5610:2321IM3.1X138(129) St Neots RC(130) Peterborough City
5710:2621IM3.1X139(131) Globe RC(132) City of Cambridge
5810:2820W.J13.2X141(125) Beccles Rowing Club(126) Putney High School RC (Thomas)
5910:3119W.J14.2X144(120) Cantabrigian RC(121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre)
6010:3318W.J15.B.2X146(110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark)(111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives)
6110:3623NOV.B.1X134(145) Broxbourne RC(146) Globe RC
6210:3818W.J15.B.2X145(113) Hollowell Scullers(114) City of Cambridge
6310:4118W.J15.B.2X145(115) Maidstone Invicta RC(116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming)
6410:4317W.J15.A.2X147(104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)(105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage)
6510:4617W.J15.A.2X148(108) Peterborough City(109) Huntingdon RC
6610:4821IM3.1X139(133) Deben RC(134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell)
6710:5116W.J16.B.2X150(97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)(98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden)
6810:5316W.J16.B.2X149(100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell)(101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil)
6910:5616W.J16.B.2X149(102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers)(103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye)
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142(88) Hollowell Scullers(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
7311:0914W.J17.2X152(86) City of Cambridge(87) Globe RC (Hayward)
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7511:1410J15.2X162(61) Globe RC(62) Hollowell Scullers
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153(75) Parrs Priory(76) Nottingham & Union RC
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153(77) The Kings School Canterbury BC(78) Broxbourne RC
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155(79) Cantabrigian RC(80) Putney High School RC
7911:246IM3.2X172(26) Peterborough City(27) Maidstone Grammar School RC
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155(81) Peterborough City(82) St Ives RC
8111:2912W.IM3.2X156(69) Sudbury RC(70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC
8211:319J16.2X167(52) Deben RC(53) The Kings School Canterbury BC
8311:3410J15.2X160(57) City of Cambridge(58) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)
8411:3610J15.2X160(59) Champion of the Thames(60) Peterborough City
8511:3910J15.2X162(63) Cantabrigian RC(64) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Padgham)
8611:4112W.IM3.2X157(73) Maidstone Invicta RC(74) Putney High School RC
8711:449J16.2X166(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)(49) Hollowell Scullers
8811:469J16.2X166(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)(51) Globe RC
8911:499J16.2X167(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9
9011:518J17.2X168(46) Globe RC(47) Cantabrigian RC
9111:547NOV.2X169(35) Maidstone Grammar School RC(36) The Kings School Canterbury BC
9211:565W.J14.4X+165(24) Putney High School RC (Butterworth)(25) Maidstone Invicta RC (B)
9311:594W.J15.4X+178(15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson)(16) Globe RC
9412:048J17.2X163(42) St Ives RC(43) Deben RC
9512:077NOV.2X170(37) Peterhouse BC(38) Rob Roy BC
9612:094W.J15.4X+174(19) City of Cambridge(20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell)
9712:127NOV.2X170(39) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 11
9812:146IM3.2X164(30) Gravesend RC(31) Medway Towns RC
9912:171IM3.4+175(4) Wolfson College BC (Cam)(5) St Neots RC
10012:197NOV.2X169Winner of Race 10(34) Putney Town RC (Wilson)
10112:2239W.J13.1X179(253) Putney High School RC (Moore)(254) St Ives RC
10212:2439W.J13.1X179(255) Beccles Rowing ClubWinner of Race 12
10312:273IM3.4X171(13) Maidstone Grammar School RC(14) Peterborough City
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28
10512:3236W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24
10612:3436W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21
10712:3738W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 15Winner of Race 25
10812:3937W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 16Winner of Race 17
10912:4237W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 18Winner of Race 19
11012:4438W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 13
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26
11212:4934W.J17.1X182(212) Globe RC (Webb)(213) Peterborough City
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
11512:5732W.IM3.1X184(198) St Ives RC(199) Deben RC
11612:5931J13.1X185(194) Globe RC(195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews)
11713:0531J13.1X185(196) Huntingdon RC(197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas)
11813:0730J14.B.1X187Winner of Race 36(190) St Ives RC (Wells)
11913:1030J14.B.1X187(191) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 37
12013:1234W.J17.1X182(214) Deben RCWinner of Race 30
12113:1529J14.A.1X190Winner of Race 35(184) Cantabrigian RC
12213:1729J14.A.1X190(185) St Ives RC (Rogers)Winner of Race 38
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39(178) Globe RC (Baker)
12413:2228J15.B.1X191(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40
12513:2532W.IM3.1X184(200) Lea Rowing Club(201) Broxbourne RC
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46(156) Globe RC
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29(171) Globe RC (Sullivan)
13113:4025J17.1X194(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48
13213:4224J18.1X195(149) Peterborough City(150) St Neots RC (Williams)
13313:4524J18.1X195(151) Maidstone Invicta RCWinner of Race 49
13413:4723NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 51
13513:5023NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 50(144) Peterhouse BC
13613:5222NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 53Winner of Race 54
13713:5522NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 52(137) Clare BC
13813:5721IM3.1X198Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 56
13914:0321IM3.1X198Winner of Race 57Winner of Race 66
14014:0520W.J13.2X199(122) Putney High School RC (Bishop)(123) Putney High School RC (Saunders)
14114:0820W.J13.2X199(124) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 58
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
14314:1319W.J14.2X200(117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James)(118) Maidstone Invicta RC
14414:1519W.J14.2X200(119) Peterborough CityWinner of Race 59
14514:1818W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63
14614:2018W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 60(112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann)
14714:2317W.J15.A.2X202Winner of Race 64(106) Globe RC
14814:2517W.J15.A.2X202(107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson)Winner of Race 65
14914:2816W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69
15014:3016W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 67(99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm)
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
15214:3514W.J17.2X205(85) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 73
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77
15414:4014W.J17.2X205(83) Peterborough City(84) Globe RC (Koen)
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80
15614:4512W.IM3.2X207Winner of Race 81(71) Gravesend RC
15714:4812W.IM3.2X207(72) Deben RCWinner of Race 86
15814:5011J14.2X208(65) Peterborough City (Mcparland)(66) Huntingdon RC
15914:5311J14.2X208(67) Cantabrigian RC(68) Peterborough City (Marshall)
16014:5510J15.2X209Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84
16114:585W.J14.4X+214(21) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)(22) Cantabrigian RC
16215:0310J15.2X209Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 85
16315:068J17.2X211Winner of Race 94(44) Huntingdon RC
16415:086IM3.2X213(29) Globe RCWinner of Race 98
16515:115W.J14.4X+214(23) Maidstone Invicta RC (A)Winner of Race 92
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89
16815:188J17.2X211(45) Gravesend RCWinner of Race 90
16915:217NOV.2X212Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 91
17015:237NOV.2X212Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 97
17115:263IM3.4X216(12) Sudbury RCWinner of Race 103
17215:286IM3.2X213Winner of Race 79(28) Cambridge/Rob Roy
17315:312W.IM3.4+217(8) Peterborough City(9) Parrs Priory
17415:334W.J15.4X+215(18) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 96
17515:361IM3.4+218(3) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 99
17615:383IM3.4X216(10) St Ives RC(11) Medway Towns RC
17715:412W.IM3.4+217(6) Medway Towns RC(7) Putney High School RC
17815:434W.J15.4X+215Winner of Race 93(17) Huntingdon RC
17915:4639W.J13.1X Winner of Race 101Winner of Race 102
18015:4936W.J16.B.1X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 105
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104
18215:5534W.J17.1X Winner of Race 112Winner of Race 120
18315:581IM3.4+218(1) The Kings School Canterbury BC(2) Sudbury RC
18416:0332W.IM3.1X Winner of Race 115Winner of Race 125
18516:0631J13.1X Winner of Race 116Winner of Race 117
18616:0937W.J15.1X Winner of Race 108Winner of Race 109
18716:1230J14.B.1X Winner of Race 118Winner of Race 119
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114
18916:1838W.J14.1X Winner of Race 110Winner of Race 107
19016:2129J14.A.1X Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 122
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131
19516:3624J18.1X Winner of Race 132Winner of Race 133
19616:3923NOV.B.1X Winner of Race 135Winner of Race 134
19716:4222NOV.A.1X Winner of Race 137Winner of Race 136
19816:4521IM3.1X Winner of Race 138Winner of Race 139
19916:4820W.J13.2X Winner of Race 140Winner of Race 141
20016:5119W.J14.2X Winner of Race 143Winner of Race 144
20116:5418W.J15.B.2X Winner of Race 146Winner of Race 145
20216:5717W.J15.A.2X Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148
20317:0316W.J16.B.2X Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 149
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
20517:0914W.J17.2X Winner of Race 154Winner of Race 152
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155
20717:1512W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 156Winner of Race 157
20817:1811J14.2X Winner of Race 158Winner of Race 159
20917:2110J15.2X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 162
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167
21117:278J17.2X Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 168
21217:307NOV.2X Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170
21317:336IM3.2X Winner of Race 172Winner of Race 164
21417:365W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 161Winner of Race 165
21517:394W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 178Winner of Race 174
21617:423IM3.4X Winner of Race 176Winner of Race 171
21717:452W.IM3.4+ Winner of Race 177Winner of Race 173
21817:481IM3.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 175