Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Beccles Rowing Club

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Beccles Rowing Club.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
5810:2820W.J13.2X141BEC(125) Beccles Rowing ClubPHS(126) Putney High School RC (Thomas)
14014:0520W.J13.2X199PHS(122) Putney High School RC (Bishop)PHS(123) Putney High School RC (Saunders)
14114:0820W.J13.2X199CAB(124) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 58
19916:4820W.J13.2X Winner of Race 140Winner of Race 141
 
2909:1327J15.A.1X130MED(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)BAE(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)
4709:5827J15.A.1X126BEC(172) Beccles Rowing ClubHLS(173) Hollowell Scullers
4109:4327J15.A.1X126KCA(174) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)PET(175) Peterborough City
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29GLB(171) Globe RC (Sullivan)
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126
 
3509:2829J14.A.1X121SRC(182) Sudbury RCBEC(183) Beccles Rowing Club
3809:3529J14.A.1X122HUN(186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)PET(187) Peterborough City (Marshall)
12113:1529J14.A.1X190Winner of Race 35CAB(184) Cantabrigian RC
12213:1729J14.A.1X190SIV(185) St Ives RC (Rogers)Winner of Race 38
19016:2129J14.A.1X Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 122
 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34CAM(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)MED(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33SIV(210) St Ives RCCAM(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5BEC(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113KCA(205) The Kings School Canterbury BCDEB(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114BRX(207) Broxbourne RCLEA(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114PEM(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114
 
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28SNE(224) St Neots RCDEB(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111DEB(217) Deben RC (Eaton)BEC(218) Beccles Rowing Club
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111NUN(219) Nottingham & Union RCGLB(220) Globe RC (Doye)
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104SRC(221) Sudbury RCHLS(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104PET(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104
 
1208:2739W.J13.1X102HUN(256) Huntingdon RCPHS(257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges)
10112:2239W.J13.1X179PHS(253) Putney High School RC (Moore)SIV(254) St Ives RC
10212:2439W.J13.1X179BEC(255) Beccles Rowing ClubWinner of Race 12
17915:4639W.J13.1X Winner of Race 101Winner of Race 102