Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Broxbourne RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Broxbourne RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
9912:171IM3.4+175WOC(4) Wolfson College BC (Cam)SNE(5) St Neots RC
18315:581IM3.4+218KCA(1) The Kings School Canterbury BCSRC(2) Sudbury RC
17515:361IM3.4+218BRX(3) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 99
21817:481IM3.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 175
 
1008:227NOV.2X100HUN(32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)NUN(33) Nottingham & Union RC
1108:257NOV.2X97HUN(40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith)PTR(41) Putney Town RC (Harding)
10012:197NOV.2X169Winner of Race 10PTR(34) Putney Town RC (Wilson)
9111:547NOV.2X169MGS(35) Maidstone Grammar School RCKCA(36) The Kings School Canterbury BC
9512:077NOV.2X170PBC(37) Peterhouse BCROB(38) Rob Roy BC
9712:127NOV.2X170BRX(39) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 11
16915:217NOV.2X212Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 91
17015:237NOV.2X212Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 97
21217:307NOV.2X Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170
 
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153PAR(75) Parrs PrioryNUN(76) Nottingham & Union RC
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153KCA(77) The Kings School Canterbury BCBRX(78) Broxbourne RC
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155CAB(79) Cantabrigian RCPHS(80) Putney High School RC
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155PET(81) Peterborough CitySIV(82) St Ives RC
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155
 
5010:0823NOV.B.1X135HUN(142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond)MGS(143) Maidstone Grammar School RC
6110:3623NOV.B.1X134BRX(145) Broxbourne RCGLB(146) Globe RC
5110:1123NOV.B.1X134PTR(147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd)CHU(148) Churchill College BC
13513:5023NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 50PBC(144) Peterhouse BC
13413:4723NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 51
19616:3923NOV.B.1X Winner of Race 135Winner of Race 134
 
11512:5732W.IM3.1X184SIV(198) St Ives RCDEB(199) Deben RC
12513:2532W.IM3.1X184LEA(200) Lea Rowing ClubBRX(201) Broxbourne RC
18416:0332W.IM3.1X Winner of Race 115Winner of Race 125
 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34CAM(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)MED(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33SIV(210) St Ives RCCAM(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5BEC(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113KCA(205) The Kings School Canterbury BCDEB(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114BRX(207) Broxbourne RCLEA(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114PEM(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114