Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Globe RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Globe RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
9311:594W.J15.4X+178CAB(15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson)GLB(16) Globe RC
9612:094W.J15.4X+174CAM(19) City of CambridgeCAB(20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell)
17815:434W.J15.4X+215Winner of Race 93HUN(17) Huntingdon RC
17415:334W.J15.4X+215CHA(18) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 96
21517:394W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 178Winner of Race 174
 
7911:246IM3.2X172PET(26) Peterborough CityMGS(27) Maidstone Grammar School RC
9812:146IM3.2X164GRV(30) Gravesend RCMED(31) Medway Towns RC
17215:286IM3.2X213Winner of Race 79CAM/ROB(28) Cambridge/Rob Roy
16415:086IM3.2X213GLB(29) Globe RCWinner of Race 98
21317:336IM3.2X Winner of Race 172Winner of Race 164
 
9412:048J17.2X163SIV(42) St Ives RCDEB(43) Deben RC
9011:518J17.2X168GLB(46) Globe RCCAB(47) Cantabrigian RC
16315:068J17.2X211Winner of Race 94HUN(44) Huntingdon RC
16815:188J17.2X211GRV(45) Gravesend RCWinner of Race 90
21117:278J17.2X Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 168
 
908:209J16.2X89PET(55) Peterborough City (Howard)CAM(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin)
8711:449J16.2X166CAM(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)HLS(49) Hollowell Scullers
8811:469J16.2X166PET(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)GLB(51) Globe RC
8211:319J16.2X167DEB(52) Deben RCKCA(53) The Kings School Canterbury BC
8911:499J16.2X167NUN(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167
 
8311:3410J15.2X160CAM(57) City of CambridgeKCA(58) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)
8411:3610J15.2X160CHA(59) Champion of the ThamesPET(60) Peterborough City
7511:1410J15.2X162GLB(61) Globe RCHLS(62) Hollowell Scullers
8511:3910J15.2X162CAB(63) Cantabrigian RCKCA(64) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Padgham)
16014:5510J15.2X209Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84
16215:0310J15.2X209Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 85
20917:2110J15.2X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 162
 
7311:0914W.J17.2X152CAM(86) City of CambridgeGLB(87) Globe RC (Hayward)
15414:4014W.J17.2X205PET(83) Peterborough CityGLB(84) Globe RC (Koen)
15214:3514W.J17.2X205CAB(85) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 73
20517:0914W.J17.2X Winner of Race 154Winner of Race 152
 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72PHS(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)KCA(96) The Kings School Canterbury BC
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142HLS(88) Hollowell ScullersPET/SNE(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142GLB(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)MAV(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151SRC(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)DEB(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151GRV(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
 
6710:5116W.J16.B.2X150SRC(97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)GLB(98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden)
6810:5316W.J16.B.2X149DEB(100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell)GRV(101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil)
6910:5616W.J16.B.2X149PHS(102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers)GLB(103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye)
15014:3016W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 67PHS(99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm)
14914:2816W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69
20317:0316W.J16.B.2X Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 149
 
6410:4317W.J15.A.2X147BAE(104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)PHS(105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage)
6510:4617W.J15.A.2X148PET(108) Peterborough CityHUN(109) Huntingdon RC
14714:2317W.J15.A.2X202Winner of Race 64GLB(106) Globe RC
14814:2517W.J15.A.2X202CAB(107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson)Winner of Race 65
20216:5717W.J15.A.2X Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148
 
5510:2121IM3.1X138SIV(127) St Ives RCMAV(128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow)
5610:2321IM3.1X138SNE(129) St Neots RCPET(130) Peterborough City
5710:2621IM3.1X139GLB(131) Globe RCCAM(132) City of Cambridge
6610:4821IM3.1X139DEB(133) Deben RCMAV(134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell)
13813:5721IM3.1X198Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 56
13914:0321IM3.1X198Winner of Race 57Winner of Race 66
19816:4521IM3.1X Winner of Race 138Winner of Race 139
 
5010:0823NOV.B.1X135HUN(142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond)MGS(143) Maidstone Grammar School RC
6110:3623NOV.B.1X134BRX(145) Broxbourne RCGLB(146) Globe RC
5110:1123NOV.B.1X134PTR(147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd)CHU(148) Churchill College BC
13513:5023NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 50PBC(144) Peterhouse BC
13413:4723NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 51
19616:3923NOV.B.1X Winner of Race 135Winner of Race 134
 
4910:0624J18.1X133GLB(152) Globe RCSNE(153) St Neots RC (Shorten)
13213:4224J18.1X195PET(149) Peterborough CitySNE(150) St Neots RC (Williams)
13313:4524J18.1X195MAV(151) Maidstone Invicta RCWinner of Race 49
19516:3624J18.1X Winner of Race 132Winner of Race 133
 
4609:5525J17.1X128SNE(154) St Neots RCMED(155) Medway Towns RC
4810:0325J17.1X131CAB(158) Cantabrigian RCDEB(159) Deben RC
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46GLB(156) Globe RC
13113:4025J17.1X194HUN(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131
 
2909:1327J15.A.1X130MED(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)BAE(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)
4709:5827J15.A.1X126BEC(172) Beccles Rowing ClubHLS(173) Hollowell Scullers
4109:4327J15.A.1X126KCA(174) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)PET(175) Peterborough City
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29GLB(171) Globe RC (Sullivan)
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126
 
3909:3828J15.B.1X123MED(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)KCA(177) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Aylward)
4009:4028J15.B.1X124BAE(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)SIV(181) St Ives RC
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39GLB(178) Globe RC (Baker)
12413:2228J15.B.1X191SNE(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124
 
3609:3030J14.B.1X118PET(188) Peterborough City (Aly)HUN(189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter)
3709:3330J14.B.1X119GLB(192) Globe RCPET(193) Peterborough City (Nash)
11813:0730J14.B.1X187Winner of Race 36SIV(190) St Ives RC (Wells)
11913:1030J14.B.1X187CHA(191) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 37
18716:1230J14.B.1X Winner of Race 118Winner of Race 119
 
11612:5931J13.1X185GLB(194) Globe RCBAE(195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews)
11713:0531J13.1X185HUN(196) Huntingdon RCBAE(197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas)
18516:0631J13.1X Winner of Race 116Winner of Race 117
 
3009:1534W.J17.1X120HUN(215) Huntingdon RCGLB(216) Globe RC (Patel)
11212:4934W.J17.1X182GLB(212) Globe RC (Webb)PET(213) Peterborough City
12013:1234W.J17.1X182DEB(214) Deben RCWinner of Race 30
18215:5534W.J17.1X Winner of Race 112Winner of Race 120
 
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28SNE(224) St Neots RCDEB(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111DEB(217) Deben RC (Eaton)BEC(218) Beccles Rowing Club
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111NUN(219) Nottingham & Union RCGLB(220) Globe RC (Doye)
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104SRC(221) Sudbury RCHLS(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104PET(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104
 
308:0536W.J16.B.1X24DEB(233) Deben RC (Ayre)GLB(234) Globe RC (Richards)
2008:4736W.J16.B.1X106GRV(226) Gravesend RCDEB(227) Deben RC (Everson)
2108:5036W.J16.B.1X106CAM(228) City of CambridgeGLB(229) Globe RC (Fisher)
2308:5536W.J16.B.1X105HLS(230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)PHS(231) Putney High School RC
2408:5736W.J16.B.1X105PET(232) Peterborough City (Parker)Winner of Race 3
10612:3436W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21
10512:3236W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24
18015:4936W.J16.B.1X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 105
 
108:0038W.J14.1X14MAV(243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows)HUN(244) Huntingdon RC
208:0238W.J14.1X25PHS(251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)MAV(252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight)
1408:3238W.J14.1X110Winner of Race 1MAV(245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion)
1308:3038W.J14.1X110PHS(246) Putney High School RC (Coni)MAV(247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt)
1508:3538W.J14.1X107GLB(248) Globe RCMAV(249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop)
2509:0338W.J14.1X107CAM(250) City of CambridgeWinner of Race 2
11012:4438W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 13
10712:3738W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 15Winner of Race 25
18916:1838W.J14.1X Winner of Race 110Winner of Race 107