Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Huntingdon RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Huntingdon RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
9311:594W.J15.4X+178CAB(15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson)GLB(16) Globe RC
9612:094W.J15.4X+174CAM(19) City of CambridgeCAB(20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell)
17815:434W.J15.4X+215Winner of Race 93HUN(17) Huntingdon RC
17415:334W.J15.4X+215CHA(18) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 96
21517:394W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 178Winner of Race 174
 
1008:227NOV.2X100HUN(32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)NUN(33) Nottingham & Union RC
1108:257NOV.2X97HUN(40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith)PTR(41) Putney Town RC (Harding)
10012:197NOV.2X169Winner of Race 10PTR(34) Putney Town RC (Wilson)
9111:547NOV.2X169MGS(35) Maidstone Grammar School RCKCA(36) The Kings School Canterbury BC
9512:077NOV.2X170PBC(37) Peterhouse BCROB(38) Rob Roy BC
9712:127NOV.2X170BRX(39) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 11
16915:217NOV.2X212Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 91
17015:237NOV.2X212Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 97
21217:307NOV.2X Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170
 
9412:048J17.2X163SIV(42) St Ives RCDEB(43) Deben RC
9011:518J17.2X168GLB(46) Globe RCCAB(47) Cantabrigian RC
16315:068J17.2X211Winner of Race 94HUN(44) Huntingdon RC
16815:188J17.2X211GRV(45) Gravesend RCWinner of Race 90
21117:278J17.2X Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 168
 
15814:5011J14.2X208PET(65) Peterborough City (Mcparland)HUN(66) Huntingdon RC
15914:5311J14.2X208CAB(67) Cantabrigian RCPET(68) Peterborough City (Marshall)
20817:1811J14.2X Winner of Race 158Winner of Race 159
 
6410:4317W.J15.A.2X147BAE(104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)PHS(105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage)
6510:4617W.J15.A.2X148PET(108) Peterborough CityHUN(109) Huntingdon RC
14714:2317W.J15.A.2X202Winner of Race 64GLB(106) Globe RC
14814:2517W.J15.A.2X202CAB(107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson)Winner of Race 65
20216:5717W.J15.A.2X Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148
 
5210:1322NOV.A.1X137HUN(135) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)MED(136) Medway Towns RC
5310:1622NOV.A.1X136MAV(138) Maidstone Invicta RCJEC(139) Jesus College
5410:1822NOV.A.1X136PTR(140) Putney Town RC (Amin)ROB(141) Rob Roy BC
13713:5522NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 52CLA(137) Clare BC
13613:5222NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 53Winner of Race 54
19716:4222NOV.A.1X Winner of Race 137Winner of Race 136
 
5010:0823NOV.B.1X135HUN(142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond)MGS(143) Maidstone Grammar School RC
6110:3623NOV.B.1X134BRX(145) Broxbourne RCGLB(146) Globe RC
5110:1123NOV.B.1X134PTR(147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd)CHU(148) Churchill College BC
13513:5023NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 50PBC(144) Peterhouse BC
13413:4723NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 51
19616:3923NOV.B.1X Winner of Race 135Winner of Race 134
 
4609:5525J17.1X128SNE(154) St Neots RCMED(155) Medway Towns RC
4810:0325J17.1X131CAB(158) Cantabrigian RCDEB(159) Deben RC
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46GLB(156) Globe RC
13113:4025J17.1X194HUN(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131
 
3509:2829J14.A.1X121SRC(182) Sudbury RCBEC(183) Beccles Rowing Club
3809:3529J14.A.1X122HUN(186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)PET(187) Peterborough City (Marshall)
12113:1529J14.A.1X190Winner of Race 35CAB(184) Cantabrigian RC
12213:1729J14.A.1X190SIV(185) St Ives RC (Rogers)Winner of Race 38
19016:2129J14.A.1X Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 122
 
3609:3030J14.B.1X118PET(188) Peterborough City (Aly)HUN(189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter)
3709:3330J14.B.1X119GLB(192) Globe RCPET(193) Peterborough City (Nash)
11813:0730J14.B.1X187Winner of Race 36SIV(190) St Ives RC (Wells)
11913:1030J14.B.1X187CHA(191) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 37
18716:1230J14.B.1X Winner of Race 118Winner of Race 119
 
11612:5931J13.1X185GLB(194) Globe RCBAE(195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews)
11713:0531J13.1X185HUN(196) Huntingdon RCBAE(197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas)
18516:0631J13.1X Winner of Race 116Winner of Race 117
 
3009:1534W.J17.1X120HUN(215) Huntingdon RCGLB(216) Globe RC (Patel)
11212:4934W.J17.1X182GLB(212) Globe RC (Webb)PET(213) Peterborough City
12013:1234W.J17.1X182DEB(214) Deben RCWinner of Race 30
18215:5534W.J17.1X Winner of Race 112Winner of Race 120
 
108:0038W.J14.1X14MAV(243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows)HUN(244) Huntingdon RC
208:0238W.J14.1X25PHS(251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)MAV(252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight)
1408:3238W.J14.1X110Winner of Race 1MAV(245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion)
1308:3038W.J14.1X110PHS(246) Putney High School RC (Coni)MAV(247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt)
1508:3538W.J14.1X107GLB(248) Globe RCMAV(249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop)
2509:0338W.J14.1X107CAM(250) City of CambridgeWinner of Race 2
11012:4438W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 13
10712:3738W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 15Winner of Race 25
18916:1838W.J14.1X Winner of Race 110Winner of Race 107
 
1208:2739W.J13.1X102HUN(256) Huntingdon RCPHS(257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges)
10112:2239W.J13.1X179PHS(253) Putney High School RC (Moore)SIV(254) St Ives RC
10212:2439W.J13.1X179BEC(255) Beccles Rowing ClubWinner of Race 12
17915:4639W.J13.1X Winner of Race 101Winner of Race 102