Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for The Kings School Canterbury BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for The Kings School Canterbury BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
9912:171IM3.4+175WOC(4) Wolfson College BC (Cam)SNE(5) St Neots RC
18315:581IM3.4+218KCA(1) The Kings School Canterbury BCSRC(2) Sudbury RC
17515:361IM3.4+218BRX(3) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 99
21817:481IM3.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 175
 
1008:227NOV.2X100HUN(32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)NUN(33) Nottingham & Union RC
1108:257NOV.2X97HUN(40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith)PTR(41) Putney Town RC (Harding)
10012:197NOV.2X169Winner of Race 10PTR(34) Putney Town RC (Wilson)
9111:547NOV.2X169MGS(35) Maidstone Grammar School RCKCA(36) The Kings School Canterbury BC
9512:077NOV.2X170PBC(37) Peterhouse BCROB(38) Rob Roy BC
9712:127NOV.2X170BRX(39) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 11
16915:217NOV.2X212Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 91
17015:237NOV.2X212Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 97
21217:307NOV.2X Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170
 
908:209J16.2X89PET(55) Peterborough City (Howard)CAM(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin)
8711:449J16.2X166CAM(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)HLS(49) Hollowell Scullers
8811:469J16.2X166PET(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)GLB(51) Globe RC
8211:319J16.2X167DEB(52) Deben RCKCA(53) The Kings School Canterbury BC
8911:499J16.2X167NUN(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167
 
8311:3410J15.2X160CAM(57) City of CambridgeKCA(58) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)
8411:3610J15.2X160CHA(59) Champion of the ThamesPET(60) Peterborough City
7511:1410J15.2X162GLB(61) Globe RCHLS(62) Hollowell Scullers
8511:3910J15.2X162CAB(63) Cantabrigian RCKCA(64) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Padgham)
16014:5510J15.2X209Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84
16215:0310J15.2X209Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 85
20917:2110J15.2X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 162
 
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153PAR(75) Parrs PrioryNUN(76) Nottingham & Union RC
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153KCA(77) The Kings School Canterbury BCBRX(78) Broxbourne RC
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155CAB(79) Cantabrigian RCPHS(80) Putney High School RC
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155PET(81) Peterborough CitySIV(82) St Ives RC
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155
 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72PHS(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)KCA(96) The Kings School Canterbury BC
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142HLS(88) Hollowell ScullersPET/SNE(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142GLB(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)MAV(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151SRC(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)DEB(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151GRV(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
 
708:1526J16.1X45CHA(167) Champion of the ThamesSIV(168) St Ives RC
4209:4526J16.1X127MED(160) Medway Towns RCBAE(161) Barn Elms RC
4309:4826J16.1X127HLS(162) Hollowell ScullersDEB(163) Deben RC
4409:5026J16.1X129PET(164) Peterborough CitySRC(165) Sudbury RC
4509:5326J16.1X129KCA(166) The Kings School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129
 
2909:1327J15.A.1X130MED(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)BAE(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)
4709:5827J15.A.1X126BEC(172) Beccles Rowing ClubHLS(173) Hollowell Scullers
4109:4327J15.A.1X126KCA(174) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)PET(175) Peterborough City
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29GLB(171) Globe RC (Sullivan)
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126
 
3909:3828J15.B.1X123MED(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)KCA(177) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Aylward)
4009:4028J15.B.1X124BAE(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)SIV(181) St Ives RC
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39GLB(178) Globe RC (Baker)
12413:2228J15.B.1X191SNE(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124
 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34CAM(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)MED(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33SIV(210) St Ives RCCAM(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5BEC(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113KCA(205) The Kings School Canterbury BCDEB(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114BRX(207) Broxbourne RCLEA(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114PEM(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114