Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Nottingham & Union RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Nottingham & Union RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
1008:227NOV.2X100HUN(32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)NUN(33) Nottingham & Union RC
1108:257NOV.2X97HUN(40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith)PTR(41) Putney Town RC (Harding)
10012:197NOV.2X169Winner of Race 10PTR(34) Putney Town RC (Wilson)
9111:547NOV.2X169MGS(35) Maidstone Grammar School RCKCA(36) The Kings School Canterbury BC
9512:077NOV.2X170PBC(37) Peterhouse BCROB(38) Rob Roy BC
9712:127NOV.2X170BRX(39) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 11
16915:217NOV.2X212Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 91
17015:237NOV.2X212Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 97
21217:307NOV.2X Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170
 
908:209J16.2X89PET(55) Peterborough City (Howard)CAM(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin)
8711:449J16.2X166CAM(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)HLS(49) Hollowell Scullers
8811:469J16.2X166PET(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)GLB(51) Globe RC
8211:319J16.2X167DEB(52) Deben RCKCA(53) The Kings School Canterbury BC
8911:499J16.2X167NUN(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167
 
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153PAR(75) Parrs PrioryNUN(76) Nottingham & Union RC
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153KCA(77) The Kings School Canterbury BCBRX(78) Broxbourne RC
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155CAB(79) Cantabrigian RCPHS(80) Putney High School RC
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155PET(81) Peterborough CitySIV(82) St Ives RC
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155
 
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28SNE(224) St Neots RCDEB(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111DEB(217) Deben RC (Eaton)BEC(218) Beccles Rowing Club
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111NUN(219) Nottingham & Union RCGLB(220) Globe RC (Doye)
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104SRC(221) Sudbury RCHLS(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104PET(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104