Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for St Neots RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for St Neots RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
9912:171IM3.4+175WOC(4) Wolfson College BC (Cam)SNE(5) St Neots RC
18315:581IM3.4+218KCA(1) The Kings School Canterbury BCSRC(2) Sudbury RC
17515:361IM3.4+218BRX(3) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 99
21817:481IM3.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 175
 
5510:2121IM3.1X138SIV(127) St Ives RCMAV(128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow)
5610:2321IM3.1X138SNE(129) St Neots RCPET(130) Peterborough City
5710:2621IM3.1X139GLB(131) Globe RCCAM(132) City of Cambridge
6610:4821IM3.1X139DEB(133) Deben RCMAV(134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell)
13813:5721IM3.1X198Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 56
13914:0321IM3.1X198Winner of Race 57Winner of Race 66
19816:4521IM3.1X Winner of Race 138Winner of Race 139
 
4910:0624J18.1X133GLB(152) Globe RCSNE(153) St Neots RC (Shorten)
13213:4224J18.1X195PET(149) Peterborough CitySNE(150) St Neots RC (Williams)
13313:4524J18.1X195MAV(151) Maidstone Invicta RCWinner of Race 49
19516:3624J18.1X Winner of Race 132Winner of Race 133
 
4609:5525J17.1X128SNE(154) St Neots RCMED(155) Medway Towns RC
4810:0325J17.1X131CAB(158) Cantabrigian RCDEB(159) Deben RC
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46GLB(156) Globe RC
13113:4025J17.1X194HUN(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131
 
3909:3828J15.B.1X123MED(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)KCA(177) The Kings School Canterbury BC (Aylward)
4009:4028J15.B.1X124BAE(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)SIV(181) St Ives RC
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39GLB(178) Globe RC (Baker)
12413:2228J15.B.1X191SNE(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124
 
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28SNE(224) St Neots RCDEB(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111DEB(217) Deben RC (Eaton)BEC(218) Beccles Rowing Club
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111NUN(219) Nottingham & Union RCGLB(220) Globe RC (Doye)
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104SRC(221) Sudbury RCHLS(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104PET(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104