Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Sudbury RC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Sudbury RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
9912:171IM3.4+175WOC(4) Wolfson College BC (Cam)SNE(5) St Neots RC
18315:581IM3.4+218KCA(1) The Kings School Canterbury BCSRC(2) Sudbury RC
17515:361IM3.4+218BRX(3) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 99
21817:481IM3.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 175
 
10312:273IM3.4X171MGS(13) Maidstone Grammar School RCPET(14) Peterborough City
17615:383IM3.4X216SIV(10) St Ives RCMED(11) Medway Towns RC
17115:263IM3.4X216SRC(12) Sudbury RCWinner of Race 103
21617:423IM3.4X Winner of Race 176Winner of Race 171
 
8111:2912W.IM3.2X156SRC(69) Sudbury RCXPR/CNN(70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC
8611:4112W.IM3.2X157MAV(73) Maidstone Invicta RCPHS(74) Putney High School RC
15614:4512W.IM3.2X207Winner of Race 81GRV(71) Gravesend RC
15714:4812W.IM3.2X207DEB(72) Deben RCWinner of Race 86
20717:1512W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 156Winner of Race 157
 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72PHS(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)KCA(96) The Kings School Canterbury BC
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142HLS(88) Hollowell ScullersPET/SNE(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142GLB(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)MAV(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151SRC(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)DEB(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151GRV(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
 
6710:5116W.J16.B.2X150SRC(97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)GLB(98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden)
6810:5316W.J16.B.2X149DEB(100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell)GRV(101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil)
6910:5616W.J16.B.2X149PHS(102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers)GLB(103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye)
15014:3016W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 67PHS(99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm)
14914:2816W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69
20317:0316W.J16.B.2X Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 149
 
708:1526J16.1X45CHA(167) Champion of the ThamesSIV(168) St Ives RC
4209:4526J16.1X127MED(160) Medway Towns RCBAE(161) Barn Elms RC
4309:4826J16.1X127HLS(162) Hollowell ScullersDEB(163) Deben RC
4409:5026J16.1X129PET(164) Peterborough CitySRC(165) Sudbury RC
4509:5326J16.1X129KCA(166) The Kings School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129
 
3509:2829J14.A.1X121SRC(182) Sudbury RCBEC(183) Beccles Rowing Club
3809:3529J14.A.1X122HUN(186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)PET(187) Peterborough City (Marshall)
12113:1529J14.A.1X190Winner of Race 35CAB(184) Cantabrigian RC
12213:1729J14.A.1X190SIV(185) St Ives RC (Rogers)Winner of Race 38
19016:2129J14.A.1X Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 122
 
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28SNE(224) St Neots RCDEB(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111DEB(217) Deben RC (Eaton)BEC(218) Beccles Rowing Club
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111NUN(219) Nottingham & Union RCGLB(220) Globe RC (Doye)
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104SRC(221) Sudbury RCHLS(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104PET(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104