Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Barn Elms RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Barn Elms RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
6410:4317W.J15.A.2X147(104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)(105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage)
6510:4617W.J15.A.2X148(108) Peterborough City(109) Huntingdon RC
14714:2317W.J15.A.2X202Winner of Race 64(106) Globe RC
14814:2517W.J15.A.2X202(107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson)Winner of Race 65
20216:5717W.J15.A.2X Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148
 
6010:3318W.J15.B.2X146(110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark)(111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives)
6210:3818W.J15.B.2X145(113) Hollowell Scullers(114) City of Cambridge
6310:4118W.J15.B.2X145(115) Maidstone Invicta RC(116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming)
14614:2018W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 60(112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann)
14514:1818W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63
20116:5418W.J15.B.2X Winner of Race 146Winner of Race 145
 
708:1526J16.1X45(167) Champion of the Thames(168) St Ives RC
4209:4526J16.1X127(160) Medway Towns RC(161) Barn Elms RC
4309:4826J16.1X127(162) Hollowell Scullers(163) Deben RC
4409:5026J16.1X129(164) Peterborough City(165) Sudbury RC
4509:5326J16.1X129(166) The King's School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129
 
2909:1327J15.A.1X130(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)
4709:5827J15.A.1X126(172) Beccles Rowing Club(173) Hollowell Scullers
4109:4327J15.A.1X126(174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)(175) Peterborough City
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29(171) Globe RC (Sullivan)
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126
 
3909:3828J15.B.1X123(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)(177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward)
4009:4028J15.B.1X124(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)(181) St Ives RC
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39(178) Globe RC (Baker)
12413:2228J15.B.1X191(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124
 
11612:5931J13.1X185(194) Globe RC(195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews)
11713:0531J13.1X185(196) Huntingdon RC(197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas)
18516:0631J13.1X Winner of Race 116Winner of Race 117