Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for City of Cambridge

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for City of Cambridge.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
9311:594W.J15.4X+178(15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson)(16) Globe RC
9612:094W.J15.4X+174(19) City of Cambridge(20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell)
17815:434W.J15.4X+215Winner of Race 93(17) Huntingdon RC
17415:334W.J15.4X+215(18) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 96
21517:394W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 178Winner of Race 174
 
908:209J16.2X89(55) Peterborough City (Howard)(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin)
8711:449J16.2X166(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)(49) Hollowell Scullers
8811:469J16.2X166(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)(51) Globe RC
8211:319J16.2X167(52) Deben RC(53) The King's School Canterbury BC
8911:499J16.2X167(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167
 
8311:3410J15.2X160(57) City of Cambridge(58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)
8411:3610J15.2X160(59) Champion of the Thames(60) Peterborough City
7511:1410J15.2X162(61) Globe RC(62) Hollowell Scullers
8511:3910J15.2X162(63) Cantabrigian RC(64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham)
16014:5510J15.2X209Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84
16215:0310J15.2X209Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 85
20917:2110J15.2X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 162
 
7311:0914W.J17.2X152(86) City of Cambridge(87) Globe RC (Hayward)
15414:4014W.J17.2X205(83) Peterborough City(84) Globe RC (Koen)
15214:3514W.J17.2X205(85) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 73
20517:0914W.J17.2X Winner of Race 154Winner of Race 152
 
6010:3318W.J15.B.2X146(110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark)(111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives)
6210:3818W.J15.B.2X145(113) Hollowell Scullers(114) City of Cambridge
6310:4118W.J15.B.2X145(115) Maidstone Invicta RC(116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming)
14614:2018W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 60(112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann)
14514:1818W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63
20116:5418W.J15.B.2X Winner of Race 146Winner of Race 145
 
5510:2121IM3.1X138(127) St Ives RC(128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow)
5610:2321IM3.1X138(129) St Neots RC(130) Peterborough City
5710:2621IM3.1X139(131) Globe RC(132) City of Cambridge
6610:4821IM3.1X139(133) Deben RC(134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell)
13813:5721IM3.1X198Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 56
13914:0321IM3.1X198Winner of Race 57Winner of Race 66
19816:4521IM3.1X Winner of Race 138Winner of Race 139
 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33(210) St Ives RC(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113(205) The King's School Canterbury BC(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114(207) Broxbourne RC(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114
 
308:0536W.J16.B.1X24(233) Deben RC (Ayre)(234) Globe RC (Richards)
2008:4736W.J16.B.1X106(226) Gravesend RC(227) Deben RC (Everson)
2108:5036W.J16.B.1X106(228) City of Cambridge(229) Globe RC (Fisher)
2308:5536W.J16.B.1X105(230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)(231) Putney High School RC
2408:5736W.J16.B.1X105(232) Peterborough City (Parker)Winner of Race 3
10612:3436W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21
10512:3236W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24
18015:4936W.J16.B.1X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 105
 
1608:3737W.J15.1X108(235) Maidstone Invicta RC(236) Peterborough City (Rai)
1708:4037W.J15.1X108(237) City of Cambridge(238) Hollowell Scullers
1808:4237W.J15.1X109(239) Champion of the Thames(240) Putney High School RC
1908:4537W.J15.1X109(241) Cantabrigian RC(242) Peterborough City (Chatfield)
10812:3937W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 16Winner of Race 17
10912:4237W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 18Winner of Race 19
18616:0937W.J15.1X Winner of Race 108Winner of Race 109
 
108:0038W.J14.1X14(243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows)(244) Huntingdon RC
208:0238W.J14.1X25(251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)(252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight)
1408:3238W.J14.1X110Winner of Race 1(245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion)
1308:3038W.J14.1X110(246) Putney High School RC (Coni)(247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt)
1508:3538W.J14.1X107(248) Globe RC(249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop)
2509:0338W.J14.1X107(250) City of CambridgeWinner of Race 2
11012:4438W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 13
10712:3738W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 15Winner of Race 25
18916:1838W.J14.1X Winner of Race 110Winner of Race 107