Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Deben RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Deben RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
9412:048J17.2X163(42) St Ives RC(43) Deben RC
9011:518J17.2X168(46) Globe RC(47) Cantabrigian RC
16315:068J17.2X211Winner of Race 94(44) Huntingdon RC
16815:188J17.2X211(45) Gravesend RCWinner of Race 90
21117:278J17.2X Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 168
 
908:209J16.2X89(55) Peterborough City (Howard)(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin)
8711:449J16.2X166(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)(49) Hollowell Scullers
8811:469J16.2X166(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)(51) Globe RC
8211:319J16.2X167(52) Deben RC(53) The King's School Canterbury BC
8911:499J16.2X167(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167
 
8111:2912W.IM3.2X156(69) Sudbury RC(70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC
8611:4112W.IM3.2X157(73) Maidstone Invicta RC(74) Putney High School RC
15614:4512W.IM3.2X207Winner of Race 81(71) Gravesend RC
15714:4812W.IM3.2X207(72) Deben RCWinner of Race 86
20717:1512W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 156Winner of Race 157
 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)(96) The King's School Canterbury BC
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142(88) Hollowell Scullers(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
 
6710:5116W.J16.B.2X150(97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)(98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden)
6810:5316W.J16.B.2X149(100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell)(101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil)
6910:5616W.J16.B.2X149(102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers)(103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye)
15014:3016W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 67(99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm)
14914:2816W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69
20317:0316W.J16.B.2X Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 149
 
5510:2121IM3.1X138(127) St Ives RC(128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow)
5610:2321IM3.1X138(129) St Neots RC(130) Peterborough City
5710:2621IM3.1X139(131) Globe RC(132) City of Cambridge
6610:4821IM3.1X139(133) Deben RC(134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell)
13813:5721IM3.1X198Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 56
13914:0321IM3.1X198Winner of Race 57Winner of Race 66
19816:4521IM3.1X Winner of Race 138Winner of Race 139
 
4609:5525J17.1X128(154) St Neots RC(155) Medway Towns RC
4810:0325J17.1X131(158) Cantabrigian RC(159) Deben RC
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46(156) Globe RC
13113:4025J17.1X194(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131
 
708:1526J16.1X45(167) Champion of the Thames(168) St Ives RC
4209:4526J16.1X127(160) Medway Towns RC(161) Barn Elms RC
4309:4826J16.1X127(162) Hollowell Scullers(163) Deben RC
4409:5026J16.1X129(164) Peterborough City(165) Sudbury RC
4509:5326J16.1X129(166) The King's School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129
 
11512:5732W.IM3.1X184(198) St Ives RC(199) Deben RC
12513:2532W.IM3.1X184(200) Lea Rowing Club(201) Broxbourne RC
18416:0332W.IM3.1X Winner of Race 115Winner of Race 125
 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33(210) St Ives RC(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113(205) The King's School Canterbury BC(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114(207) Broxbourne RC(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114
 
3009:1534W.J17.1X120(215) Huntingdon RC(216) Globe RC (Patel)
11212:4934W.J17.1X182(212) Globe RC (Webb)(213) Peterborough City
12013:1234W.J17.1X182(214) Deben RCWinner of Race 30
18215:5534W.J17.1X Winner of Race 112Winner of Race 120
 
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28(224) St Neots RC(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith)
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111(217) Deben RC (Eaton)(218) Beccles Rowing Club
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111(219) Nottingham & Union RC(220) Globe RC (Doye)
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104(221) Sudbury RC(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore)
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104
 
308:0536W.J16.B.1X24(233) Deben RC (Ayre)(234) Globe RC (Richards)
2008:4736W.J16.B.1X106(226) Gravesend RC(227) Deben RC (Everson)
2108:5036W.J16.B.1X106(228) City of Cambridge(229) Globe RC (Fisher)
2308:5536W.J16.B.1X105(230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)(231) Putney High School RC
2408:5736W.J16.B.1X105(232) Peterborough City (Parker)Winner of Race 3
10612:3436W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21
10512:3236W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24
18015:4936W.J16.B.1X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 105