94 | 12:04 | 8 | J17.2X | 163 | (42) St Ives RC | (43) Deben RC | |
90 | 11:51 | 8 | J17.2X | 168 | (46) Globe RC | (47) Cantabrigian RC | |
163 | 15:06 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | Winner of Race 94 | (44) Huntingdon RC | |
168 | 15:18 | 8 | J17.2X | 211 | (45) Gravesend RC | Winner of Race 90 | |
211 | 17:27 | 8 | J17.2X | | Winner of Race 163 | Winner of Race 168 | |
|
9 | 08:20 | 9 | J16.2X | 89 | (55) Peterborough City (Howard) | (56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin) | |
87 | 11:44 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | (48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin) | (49) Hollowell Scullers | |
88 | 11:46 | 9 | J16.2X | 166 | (50) Peterborough City (Westlake) | (51) Globe RC | |
82 | 11:31 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | (52) Deben RC | (53) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
89 | 11:49 | 9 | J16.2X | 167 | (54) Nottingham & Union RC | Winner of Race 9 | |
166 | 15:13 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | Winner of Race 87 | Winner of Race 88 | |
167 | 15:16 | 9 | J16.2X | 210 | Winner of Race 82 | Winner of Race 89 | |
210 | 17:24 | 9 | J16.2X | | Winner of Race 166 | Winner of Race 167 | |
|
81 | 11:29 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 156 | (69) Sudbury RC | (70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC | |
86 | 11:41 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 157 | (73) Maidstone Invicta RC | (74) Putney High School RC | |
156 | 14:45 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | Winner of Race 81 | (71) Gravesend RC | |
157 | 14:48 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | (72) Deben RC | Winner of Race 86 | |
207 | 17:15 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | | Winner of Race 156 | Winner of Race 157 | |
|
8 | 08:17 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 72 | (95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews) | (96) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
70 | 10:58 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | (88) Hollowell Scullers | (89) Peterborough/St Neots | |
74 | 11:11 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | (90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen) | (91) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
71 | 11:04 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | (92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins) | (93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) | |
72 | 11:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | (94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell) | Winner of Race 8 | |
142 | 14:10 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | Winner of Race 70 | Winner of Race 74 | |
151 | 14:33 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | Winner of Race 71 | Winner of Race 72 | |
204 | 17:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | | Winner of Race 142 | Winner of Race 151 | |
|
67 | 10:51 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 150 | (97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti) | (98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden) | |
68 | 10:53 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | (100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell) | (101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil) | |
69 | 10:56 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 149 | (102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers) | (103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye) | |
150 | 14:30 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | Winner of Race 67 | (99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm) | |
149 | 14:28 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | 203 | Winner of Race 68 | Winner of Race 69 | |
203 | 17:03 | 16 | W.J16.B.2X | | Winner of Race 150 | Winner of Race 149 | |
|
55 | 10:21 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | (127) St Ives RC | (128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow) | |
56 | 10:23 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | (129) St Neots RC | (130) Peterborough City | |
57 | 10:26 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | (131) Globe RC | (132) City of Cambridge | |
66 | 10:48 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | (133) Deben RC | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell) | |
138 | 13:57 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | Winner of Race 55 | Winner of Race 56 | |
139 | 14:03 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | Winner of Race 57 | Winner of Race 66 | |
198 | 16:45 | 21 | IM3.1X | | Winner of Race 138 | Winner of Race 139 | |
|
46 | 09:55 | 25 | J17.1X | 128 | (154) St Neots RC | (155) Medway Towns RC | |
48 | 10:03 | 25 | J17.1X | 131 | (158) Cantabrigian RC | (159) Deben RC | |
128 | 13:32 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | Winner of Race 46 | (156) Globe RC | |
131 | 13:40 | 25 | J17.1X | 194 | (157) Huntingdon RC | Winner of Race 48 | |
194 | 16:33 | 25 | J17.1X | | Winner of Race 128 | Winner of Race 131 | |
|
7 | 08:15 | 26 | J16.1X | 45 | (167) Champion of the Thames | (168) St Ives RC | |
42 | 09:45 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | (160) Medway Towns RC | (161) Barn Elms RC | |
43 | 09:48 | 26 | J16.1X | 127 | (162) Hollowell Scullers | (163) Deben RC | |
44 | 09:50 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | (164) Peterborough City | (165) Sudbury RC | |
45 | 09:53 | 26 | J16.1X | 129 | (166) The King's School Canterbury BC | Winner of Race 7 | |
127 | 13:30 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | Winner of Race 42 | Winner of Race 43 | |
129 | 13:35 | 26 | J16.1X | 193 | Winner of Race 44 | Winner of Race 45 | |
193 | 16:30 | 26 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 127 | Winner of Race 129 | |
|
115 | 12:57 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | 184 | (198) St Ives RC | (199) Deben RC | |
125 | 13:25 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | 184 | (200) Lea Rowing Club | (201) Broxbourne RC | |
184 | 16:03 | 32 | W.IM3.1X | | Winner of Race 115 | Winner of Race 125 | |
|
5 | 08:10 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 34 | (202) City of Cambridge (Bell) | (203) Medway Towns RC | |
6 | 08:12 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 33 | (210) St Ives RC | (211) City of Cambridge (Hill) | |
34 | 09:25 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 113 | Winner of Race 5 | (204) Beccles Rowing Club | |
31 | 09:18 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 113 | (205) The King's School Canterbury BC | (206) Deben RC | |
32 | 09:20 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 114 | (207) Broxbourne RC | (208) Lea Rowing Club | |
33 | 09:23 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 114 | (209) Pembroke College, Cambridge | Winner of Race 6 | |
113 | 12:52 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 188 | Winner of Race 34 | Winner of Race 31 | |
114 | 12:54 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | 188 | Winner of Race 32 | Winner of Race 33 | |
188 | 16:15 | 33 | W.NOV.1X | | Winner of Race 113 | Winner of Race 114 | |
|
30 | 09:15 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 120 | (215) Huntingdon RC | (216) Globe RC (Patel) | |
112 | 12:49 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | (212) Globe RC (Webb) | (213) Peterborough City | |
120 | 13:12 | 34 | W.J17.1X | 182 | (214) Deben RC | Winner of Race 30 | |
182 | 15:55 | 34 | W.J17.1X | | Winner of Race 112 | Winner of Race 120 | |
|
4 | 08:07 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 28 | (224) St Neots RC | (225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith) | |
22 | 08:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | (217) Deben RC (Eaton) | (218) Beccles Rowing Club | |
26 | 09:05 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 111 | (219) Nottingham & Union RC | (220) Globe RC (Doye) | |
27 | 09:08 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | (221) Sudbury RC | (222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | |
28 | 09:10 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 104 | (223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand) | Winner of Race 4 | |
111 | 12:47 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | Winner of Race 22 | Winner of Race 26 | |
104 | 12:29 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | 181 | Winner of Race 27 | Winner of Race 28 | |
181 | 15:52 | 35 | W.J16.A.1X | | Winner of Race 111 | Winner of Race 104 | |
|
3 | 08:05 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 24 | (233) Deben RC (Ayre) | (234) Globe RC (Richards) | |
20 | 08:47 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | (226) Gravesend RC | (227) Deben RC (Everson) | |
21 | 08:50 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 106 | (228) City of Cambridge | (229) Globe RC (Fisher) | |
23 | 08:55 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | (230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | (231) Putney High School RC | |
24 | 08:57 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 105 | (232) Peterborough City (Parker) | Winner of Race 3 | |
106 | 12:34 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | Winner of Race 20 | Winner of Race 21 | |
105 | 12:32 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | 180 | Winner of Race 23 | Winner of Race 24 | |
180 | 15:49 | 36 | W.J16.B.1X | | Winner of Race 106 | Winner of Race 105 | |