Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Gravesend RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Gravesend RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
7911:246IM3.2X172(26) Peterborough City(27) Maidstone Grammar School RC
9812:146IM3.2X164(30) Gravesend RC(31) Medway Towns RC
17215:286IM3.2X213Winner of Race 79(28) Cambridge/Rob Roy
16415:086IM3.2X213(29) Globe RCWinner of Race 98
21317:336IM3.2X Winner of Race 172Winner of Race 164
 
9412:048J17.2X163(42) St Ives RC(43) Deben RC
9011:518J17.2X168(46) Globe RC(47) Cantabrigian RC
16315:068J17.2X211Winner of Race 94(44) Huntingdon RC
16815:188J17.2X211(45) Gravesend RCWinner of Race 90
21117:278J17.2X Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 168
 
8111:2912W.IM3.2X156(69) Sudbury RC(70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC
8611:4112W.IM3.2X157(73) Maidstone Invicta RC(74) Putney High School RC
15614:4512W.IM3.2X207Winner of Race 81(71) Gravesend RC
15714:4812W.IM3.2X207(72) Deben RCWinner of Race 86
20717:1512W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 156Winner of Race 157
 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)(96) The King's School Canterbury BC
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142(88) Hollowell Scullers(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
 
6710:5116W.J16.B.2X150(97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)(98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden)
6810:5316W.J16.B.2X149(100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell)(101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil)
6910:5616W.J16.B.2X149(102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers)(103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye)
15014:3016W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 67(99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm)
14914:2816W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69
20317:0316W.J16.B.2X Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 149
 
308:0536W.J16.B.1X24(233) Deben RC (Ayre)(234) Globe RC (Richards)
2008:4736W.J16.B.1X106(226) Gravesend RC(227) Deben RC (Everson)
2108:5036W.J16.B.1X106(228) City of Cambridge(229) Globe RC (Fisher)
2308:5536W.J16.B.1X105(230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)(231) Putney High School RC
2408:5736W.J16.B.1X105(232) Peterborough City (Parker)Winner of Race 3
10612:3436W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21
10512:3236W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24
18015:4936W.J16.B.1X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 105