92 | 11:56 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 165 | (24) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | (25) Maidstone Invicta RC (B) | |
161 | 14:58 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 214 | (21) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | (22) Cantabrigian RC | |
165 | 15:11 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | 214 | (23) Maidstone Invicta RC (A) | Winner of Race 92 | |
214 | 17:36 | 5 | W.J14.4X+ | | Winner of Race 161 | Winner of Race 165 | |
|
81 | 11:29 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 156 | (69) Sudbury RC | (70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC | |
86 | 11:41 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 157 | (73) Maidstone Invicta RC | (74) Putney High School RC | |
156 | 14:45 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | Winner of Race 81 | (71) Gravesend RC | |
157 | 14:48 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | 207 | (72) Deben RC | Winner of Race 86 | |
207 | 17:15 | 12 | W.IM3.2X | | Winner of Race 156 | Winner of Race 157 | |
|
8 | 08:17 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 72 | (95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews) | (96) The King's School Canterbury BC | |
70 | 10:58 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | (88) Hollowell Scullers | (89) Peterborough/St Neots | |
74 | 11:11 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 142 | (90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen) | (91) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
71 | 11:04 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | (92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins) | (93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) | |
72 | 11:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 151 | (94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell) | Winner of Race 8 | |
142 | 14:10 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | Winner of Race 70 | Winner of Race 74 | |
151 | 14:33 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | 204 | Winner of Race 71 | Winner of Race 72 | |
204 | 17:06 | 15 | W.J16.A.2X | | Winner of Race 142 | Winner of Race 151 | |
|
60 | 10:33 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 146 | (110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark) | (111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives) | |
62 | 10:38 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | (113) Hollowell Scullers | (114) City of Cambridge | |
63 | 10:41 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 145 | (115) Maidstone Invicta RC | (116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming) | |
146 | 14:20 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | Winner of Race 60 | (112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann) | |
145 | 14:18 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | 201 | Winner of Race 62 | Winner of Race 63 | |
201 | 16:54 | 18 | W.J15.B.2X | | Winner of Race 146 | Winner of Race 145 | |
|
59 | 10:31 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 144 | (120) Cantabrigian RC | (121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre) | |
143 | 14:13 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | (117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | (118) Maidstone Invicta RC | |
144 | 14:15 | 19 | W.J14.2X | 200 | (119) Peterborough City | Winner of Race 59 | |
200 | 16:51 | 19 | W.J14.2X | | Winner of Race 143 | Winner of Race 144 | |
|
55 | 10:21 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | (127) St Ives RC | (128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow) | |
56 | 10:23 | 21 | IM3.1X | 138 | (129) St Neots RC | (130) Peterborough City | |
57 | 10:26 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | (131) Globe RC | (132) City of Cambridge | |
66 | 10:48 | 21 | IM3.1X | 139 | (133) Deben RC | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell) | |
138 | 13:57 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | Winner of Race 55 | Winner of Race 56 | |
139 | 14:03 | 21 | IM3.1X | 198 | Winner of Race 57 | Winner of Race 66 | |
198 | 16:45 | 21 | IM3.1X | | Winner of Race 138 | Winner of Race 139 | |
|
52 | 10:13 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 137 | (135) Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | (136) Medway Towns RC | |
53 | 10:16 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 136 | (138) Maidstone Invicta RC | (139) Jesus College, Cambridge | |
54 | 10:18 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 136 | (140) Putney Town RC (Amin) | (141) Rob Roy BC | |
137 | 13:55 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 197 | Winner of Race 52 | (137) Clare | |
136 | 13:52 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | 197 | Winner of Race 53 | Winner of Race 54 | |
197 | 16:42 | 22 | NOV.A.1X | | Winner of Race 137 | Winner of Race 136 | |
|
49 | 10:06 | 24 | J18.1X | 133 | (152) Globe RC | (153) St Neots RC (Shorten) | |
132 | 13:42 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | (149) Peterborough City | (150) St Neots RC (Williams) | |
133 | 13:45 | 24 | J18.1X | 195 | (151) Maidstone Invicta RC | Winner of Race 49 | |
195 | 16:36 | 24 | J18.1X | | Winner of Race 132 | Winner of Race 133 | |
|
16 | 08:37 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | (236) Peterborough City (Rai) | |
17 | 08:40 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 108 | (237) City of Cambridge | (238) Hollowell Scullers | |
18 | 08:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | (239) Champion of the Thames | (240) Putney High School RC | |
19 | 08:45 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 109 | (241) Cantabrigian RC | (242) Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |
108 | 12:39 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | Winner of Race 16 | Winner of Race 17 | |
109 | 12:42 | 37 | W.J15.1X | 186 | Winner of Race 18 | Winner of Race 19 | |
186 | 16:09 | 37 | W.J15.1X | | Winner of Race 108 | Winner of Race 109 | |
|
1 | 08:00 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 14 | (243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows) | (244) Huntingdon RC | |
2 | 08:02 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 25 | (251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | (252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | |
14 | 08:32 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | Winner of Race 1 | (245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | |
13 | 08:30 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 110 | (246) Putney High School RC (Coni) | (247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt) | |
15 | 08:35 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | (248) Globe RC | (249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop) | |
25 | 09:03 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 107 | (250) City of Cambridge | Winner of Race 2 | |
110 | 12:44 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 14 | Winner of Race 13 | |
107 | 12:37 | 38 | W.J14.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 15 | Winner of Race 25 | |
189 | 16:18 | 38 | W.J14.1X | | Winner of Race 110 | Winner of Race 107 | |