Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Medway Towns RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Medway Towns RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
17715:412W.IM3.4+217(6) Medway Towns RC(7) Putney High School RC
17315:312W.IM3.4+217(8) Peterborough City(9) Parrs Priory RC
21717:452W.IM3.4+ Winner of Race 177Winner of Race 173
 
10312:273IM3.4X171(13) Maidstone Grammar School RC(14) Peterborough City
17615:383IM3.4X216(10) St Ives RC(11) Medway Towns RC
17115:263IM3.4X216(12) Sudbury RCWinner of Race 103
21617:423IM3.4X Winner of Race 176Winner of Race 171
 
7911:246IM3.2X172(26) Peterborough City(27) Maidstone Grammar School RC
9812:146IM3.2X164(30) Gravesend RC(31) Medway Towns RC
17215:286IM3.2X213Winner of Race 79(28) Cambridge/Rob Roy
16415:086IM3.2X213(29) Globe RCWinner of Race 98
21317:336IM3.2X Winner of Race 172Winner of Race 164
 
5210:1322NOV.A.1X137(135) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)(136) Medway Towns RC
5310:1622NOV.A.1X136(138) Maidstone Invicta RC(139) Jesus College, Cambridge
5410:1822NOV.A.1X136(140) Putney Town RC (Amin)(141) Rob Roy BC
13713:5522NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 52(137) Clare BC
13613:5222NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 53Winner of Race 54
19716:4222NOV.A.1X Winner of Race 137Winner of Race 136
 
4609:5525J17.1X128(154) St Neots RC(155) Medway Towns RC
4810:0325J17.1X131(158) Cantabrigian RC(159) Deben RC
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46(156) Globe RC
13113:4025J17.1X194(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131
 
708:1526J16.1X45(167) Champion of the Thames(168) St Ives RC
4209:4526J16.1X127(160) Medway Towns RC(161) Barn Elms RC
4309:4826J16.1X127(162) Hollowell Scullers(163) Deben RC
4409:5026J16.1X129(164) Peterborough City(165) Sudbury RC
4509:5326J16.1X129(166) The King's School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129
 
2909:1327J15.A.1X130(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)
4709:5827J15.A.1X126(172) Beccles Rowing Club(173) Hollowell Scullers
4109:4327J15.A.1X126(174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)(175) Peterborough City
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29(171) Globe RC (Sullivan)
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126
 
3909:3828J15.B.1X123(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)(177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward)
4009:4028J15.B.1X124(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)(181) St Ives RC
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39(178) Globe RC (Baker)
12413:2228J15.B.1X191(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124
 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33(210) St Ives RC(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113(205) The King's School Canterbury BC(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114(207) Broxbourne RC(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114