Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Putney High School RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Putney High School RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
17715:412W.IM3.4+217(6) Medway Towns RC(7) Putney High School RC
17315:312W.IM3.4+217(8) Peterborough City(9) Parrs Priory
21717:452W.IM3.4+ Winner of Race 177Winner of Race 173
 
9211:565W.J14.4X+165(24) Putney High School RC (Butterworth)(25) Maidstone Invicta RC (B)
16114:585W.J14.4X+214(21) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)(22) Cantabrigian RC
16515:115W.J14.4X+214(23) Maidstone Invicta RC (A)Winner of Race 92
21417:365W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 161Winner of Race 165
 
8111:2912W.IM3.2X156(69) Sudbury RC(70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC
8611:4112W.IM3.2X157(73) Maidstone Invicta RC(74) Putney High School RC
15614:4512W.IM3.2X207Winner of Race 81(71) Gravesend RC
15714:4812W.IM3.2X207(72) Deben RCWinner of Race 86
20717:1512W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 156Winner of Race 157
 
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153(75) Parrs Priory(76) Nottingham & Union RC
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153(77) The King's School Canterbury BC(78) Broxbourne RC
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155(79) Cantabrigian RC(80) Putney High School RC
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155(81) Peterborough City(82) St Ives RC
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155
 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)(96) The King's School Canterbury BC
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142(88) Hollowell Scullers(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
 
6710:5116W.J16.B.2X150(97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)(98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden)
6810:5316W.J16.B.2X149(100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell)(101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil)
6910:5616W.J16.B.2X149(102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers)(103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye)
15014:3016W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 67(99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm)
14914:2816W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69
20317:0316W.J16.B.2X Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 149
 
6410:4317W.J15.A.2X147(104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)(105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage)
6510:4617W.J15.A.2X148(108) Peterborough City(109) Huntingdon RC
14714:2317W.J15.A.2X202Winner of Race 64(106) Globe RC
14814:2517W.J15.A.2X202(107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson)Winner of Race 65
20216:5717W.J15.A.2X Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148
 
6010:3318W.J15.B.2X146(110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark)(111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives)
6210:3818W.J15.B.2X145(113) Hollowell Scullers(114) City of Cambridge
6310:4118W.J15.B.2X145(115) Maidstone Invicta RC(116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming)
14614:2018W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 60(112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann)
14514:1818W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63
20116:5418W.J15.B.2X Winner of Race 146Winner of Race 145
 
5910:3119W.J14.2X144(120) Cantabrigian RC(121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre)
14314:1319W.J14.2X200(117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James)(118) Maidstone Invicta RC
14414:1519W.J14.2X200(119) Peterborough CityWinner of Race 59
20016:5119W.J14.2X Winner of Race 143Winner of Race 144
 
5810:2820W.J13.2X141(125) Beccles Rowing Club(126) Putney High School RC (Thomas)
14014:0520W.J13.2X199(122) Putney High School RC (Bishop)(123) Putney High School RC (Saunders)
14114:0820W.J13.2X199(124) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 58
19916:4820W.J13.2X Winner of Race 140Winner of Race 141
 
308:0536W.J16.B.1X24(233) Deben RC (Ayre)(234) Globe RC (Richards)
2008:4736W.J16.B.1X106(226) Gravesend RC(227) Deben RC (Everson)
2108:5036W.J16.B.1X106(228) City of Cambridge(229) Globe RC (Fisher)
2308:5536W.J16.B.1X105(230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)(231) Putney High School RC
2408:5736W.J16.B.1X105(232) Peterborough City (Parker)Winner of Race 3
10612:3436W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21
10512:3236W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24
18015:4936W.J16.B.1X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 105
 
1608:3737W.J15.1X108(235) Maidstone Invicta RC(236) Peterborough City (Rai)
1708:4037W.J15.1X108(237) City of Cambridge(238) Hollowell Scullers
1808:4237W.J15.1X109(239) Champion of the Thames(240) Putney High School RC
1908:4537W.J15.1X109(241) Cantabrigian RC(242) Peterborough City (Chatfield)
10812:3937W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 16Winner of Race 17
10912:4237W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 18Winner of Race 19
18616:0937W.J15.1X Winner of Race 108Winner of Race 109
 
108:0038W.J14.1X14(243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows)(244) Huntingdon RC
208:0238W.J14.1X25(251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)(252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight)
1408:3238W.J14.1X110Winner of Race 1(245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion)
1308:3038W.J14.1X110(246) Putney High School RC (Coni)(247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt)
1508:3538W.J14.1X107(248) Globe RC(249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop)
2509:0338W.J14.1X107(250) City of CambridgeWinner of Race 2
11012:4438W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 13
10712:3738W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 15Winner of Race 25
18916:1838W.J14.1X Winner of Race 110Winner of Race 107
 
1208:2739W.J13.1X102(256) Huntingdon RC(257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges)
10112:2239W.J13.1X179(253) Putney High School RC (Moore)(254) St Ives RC
10212:2439W.J13.1X179(255) Beccles Rowing ClubWinner of Race 12
17915:4639W.J13.1X Winner of Race 101Winner of Race 102