96 | 13:40 | Op.1.4X | 173 | | (70) Doncaster Schools/UWE (Pogmore) | | (71) Sudbury/Ipswich/Teeside (Bullen) | 1 3/4 lengths |
119 | 14:51 | Op.1.4X | 173 | | (72) Huntingdon RC (Brice) | | (73) Doncaster Composite (Habib) | 1 1/2 lengths |
173 | 17:39 | Op.1.4X | | | (70) Doncaster Schools/UWE (Pogmore) | | (73) Doncaster Composite (Habib) | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
129 | 15:23 | W.J15.4X+ | 182 | | (102) Newark RC (Holland) | | (103) Huntingdon RC (Nicholls) | easily |
182 | 18:06 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (101) Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | | (102) Newark RC (Holland) | 4 lengths |
|
77 | 12:41 | J16.2X | 116 | | (139) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hill/Pyke) | | (140) Peterborough City (Leverage/Toynton) | easily |
84 | 13:04 | J16.2X | 158 | | (143) Huntingdon RC (Andrew/Smy) | | (144) Peterborough City (Bodily/Jackson) | 4 lengths |
116 | 14:42 | J16.2X | 185 | | (140) Peterborough City (Leverage/Toynton) | | (141) Maidstone Invicta RC (Moniz Gomes/Buxy) | easily |
158 | 16:52 | J16.2X | 185 | | (142) Peterborough City (Ribbons/Barnett) | | (144) Peterborough City (Bodily/Jackson) | 3 lengths |
185 | 18:15 | J16.2X | | | (140) Peterborough City (Leverage/Toynton) | | (144) Peterborough City (Bodily/Jackson) | 4 lengths |
|
31 | 10:19 | W.J16.2X | 141 | | (166) Isle of Ely BC (Shipley/Worth) | | (167) Huntingdon RC (Shepherd/Ryley) | easily |
75 | 12:35 | W.J16.2X | 136 | | (169) Star Club (Ngwang/Tucker) | | (170) Sudbury RC (Maskell/Griffiths) | easily |
76 | 12:38 | W.J16.2X | 136 | | (171) Bedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Flemons) | | (172) Peterborough City (Griffiths/Mace) | easily |
141 | 15:59 | W.J16.2X | 196 | | (166) Isle of Ely BC (Shipley/Worth) | | (168) Newark RC (Sturgess/Holland) | easily |
136 | 15:44 | W.J16.2X | 196 | | (170) Sudbury RC (Maskell/Griffiths) | | (172) Peterborough City (Griffiths/Mace) | 2 1/2 lengths |
196 | 17:45 | W.J16.2X | | | (166) Isle of Ely BC (Shipley/Worth) | | (170) Sudbury RC (Maskell/Griffiths) | 2 3/4 lengths |
|
17 | 09:35 | Op.1.1X | 104 | | (184) Boston RC (Todd) | | (185) Worcester University RC (Holford) | 3 lengths |
18 | 09:38 | Op.1.1X | 69 | | (188) St Neots RC (Todd) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | 4 lengths |
104 | 14:06 | Op.1.1X | 155 | | (184) Boston RC (Todd) | | (186) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Mulligan) | 4 lengths |
69 | 12:17 | Op.1.1X | 155 | | (187) Ipswich RC (Horn) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | 3 lengths |
155 | 16:43 | Op.1.1X | | | (184) Boston RC (Todd) | | (189) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | 3/4 length |
|
65 | 12:05 | J16.1X | 133 | | (213) Sudbury RC (McLoughlin) | | (214) Peterborough City (Jackson) | easily |
67 | 12:11 | J16.1X | 133 | | (215) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Murch) | | (216) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jones) | 4 lengths |
68 | 12:14 | J16.1X | 135 | | (217) Derby RC (Rhodes) | | (218) Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | 4 lengths |
50 | 11:18 | J16.1X | 135 | | (219) Peterborough City (Bodily) | | (220) Huntingdon RC (Jain) | 6 lengths |
133 | 15:35 | J16.1X | 184 | | (214) Peterborough City (Jackson) | | (215) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Murch) | 2 lengths |
135 | 15:41 | J16.1X | 184 | | (217) Derby RC (Rhodes) | | (219) Peterborough City (Bodily) | 1 1/4 lengths |
184 | 17:40 | J16.1X | | | (215) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association (Murch) | | (219) Peterborough City (Bodily) | 1 1/2 lengths |