32 | 09:35 | J14.4X+ | 74 | | (26) Lea Rowing Club (Cushway) | | (27) Winchester College BC (Coombs) | 2:41 | 2/3 length |
33 | 09:38 | J14.4X+ | 75 | | (29) Walton RC (Staadecker) | | (30) Windsor Boys School (Lawson) | NTT | a canvas |
34 | 09:41 | J14.4X+ | 75 | | (31) St George's College BC (Doyle) | | (32) Kingston Rowing Club (J14 4X+) | 3:07 | 3 1/2 lengths |
74 | 11:24 | J14.4X+ | 101 | | (27) Winchester College BC (Coombs) | | (28) Radley College Boat Club (Geuten) | 3:11 | 1 foot |
75 | 11:27 | J14.4X+ | 101 | | (30) Windsor Boys School (Lawson) | | (31) St George's College BC (Doyle) | 2:58 | 1 length |
101 | 12:36 | J14.4X+ | | | (28) Radley College Boat Club (Geuten) | | (31) St George's College BC (Doyle) | 2:55 | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
154 | 14:42 | W.J15.4X+ | 203 | | (294) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (295) Bewl Bridge RC (Mills) | 4:11 | 4 lengths |
155 | 14:45 | W.J15.4X+ | 203 | | (296) Lea Rowing Club (Andrews) | | (297) Putney High School RC (Conaghan) | 4:36 | 1 1/2 lengths |
156 | 14:48 | W.J15.4X+ | 204 | | (298) Putney High School RC (Tillery) | | (299) Kingston Grammar School (Endor) | 3:30 | 1 1/2 lengths |
157 | 14:51 | W.J15.4X+ | 204 | | (300) St George's College BC (Hall) | | (301) Barn Elms RC (Levi) | 4:14 | 2 1/2 lengths |
203 | 17:03 | W.J15.4X+ | 232 | | (294) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (296) Lea Rowing Club (Andrews) | 3:15 | 1 1/2 lengths |
204 | 17:06 | W.J15.4X+ | 232 | | (298) Putney High School RC (Tillery) | | (300) St George's College BC (Hall) | 2:24 | Disqualification |
232 | 18:27 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (294) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (298) Putney High School RC (Tillery) | 3:13 | 2 feet |
|
227 | 18:12 | W.2- | | | (305) Lea Rowing Club (Froggatt-Brown/McDonald) | | (306) Kingston Grammar School (Humphrey/King) | NTT | Row Over |
|
6 | 08:29 | J15.2.2X | 43 | | (59) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/Hepburn) | | (60) Bewl Bridge RC (House/Lawton) | NTT | 3 lengths |
7 | 08:32 | J15.2.2X | 43 | | (61) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips) | | (62) Reading RC (Deas/Williams) | NTT | 1 length |
8 | 08:35 | J15.2.2X | 44 | | (63) Staines BC (Alexander/Holloway) | | (64) Lea Rowing Club (O'Connor/O'Rourke) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths |
9 | 08:38 | J15.2.2X | 44 | | (65) Charterhouse BC (Desbois/Bates) | | (66) King's College School Wimbledon (Fox/Schneider) | NTT | Row Over |
43 | 10:04 | J15.2.2X | 82 | | (59) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/Hepburn) | | (62) Reading RC (Deas/Williams) | 2:51 | 1 3/4 lengths |
44 | 10:07 | J15.2.2X | 82 | | (64) Lea Rowing Club (O'Connor/O'Rourke) | | (65) Charterhouse BC (Desbois/Bates) | 3:12 | easily |
82 | 11:46 | J15.2.2X | | | (59) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/Hepburn) | | (64) Lea Rowing Club (O'Connor/O'Rourke) | 3:02 | 2 lengths |
|
130 | 13:39 | W.J14.2.2X | 169 | | (354) LYR Tradesmen (Law/Hill-Kelly) | | (355) Shanklin Sandown RC (Debenham/Phelan) | 3:56 | 2 1/4 lengths |
168 | 15:24 | W.J14.2.2X | 211 | | (351) Reading RC (Webb/Thaw) | | (352) Christchurch RC (Starks/Larner) | 3:50 | easily |
169 | 15:27 | W.J14.2.2X | 211 | | (353) Lea Rowing Club (Briscoe/Page) | | (355) Shanklin Sandown RC (Debenham/Phelan) | 4:22 | 2/3 length |
211 | 17:27 | W.J14.2.2X | | | (351) Reading RC (Webb/Thaw) | | (355) Shanklin Sandown RC (Debenham/Phelan) | 3:26 | easily |
|
128 | 13:35 | J15.1.1X | 166 | | (362) Kingston Grammar School (V Agbaba) | | (363) Tideway Scullers School (A Oliver) | 3:44 | 2 lengths |
129 | 13:37 | J15.1.1X | 167 | | (366) Kingston Rowing Club (R Tarayan-Bibbs) | | (367) Lea Rowing Club (S O'Connor) | 3:39 | 4 lengths |
166 | 15:20 | J15.1.1X | 210 | | (363) Tideway Scullers School (A Oliver) | | (364) Walton RC (M Fleming) | 3:12 | 4 lengths |
167 | 15:22 | J15.1.1X | 210 | | (365) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (E Hepburn) | | (367) Lea Rowing Club (S O'Connor) | 4:08 | 2 lengths |
210 | 17:25 | J15.1.1X | | | (363) Tideway Scullers School (A Oliver) | | (367) Lea Rowing Club (S O'Connor) | 3:03 | 1 length |
|
141 | 14:09 | W.J18.1X | 185 | | (374) LYR Tradesmen (T Sullivan) | | (375) Lea Rowing Club (A Bolitho) | 4:17 | 2 lengths |
142 | 14:11 | W.J18.1X | 185 | | (376) St George's College BC (A Walters) | | (377) Twickenham RC (M Gordon) | 3:47 | 4 lengths |
143 | 14:13 | W.J18.1X | 186 | | (378) Bewl Bridge RC (A Silk) | | (379) Kingston Grammar School (K George) | NTT | Row Over |
144 | 14:15 | W.J18.1X | 186 | | (380) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (M Laukyte) | | (381) Walton RC (A Poole) | NTT | Row Over |
185 | 16:13 | W.J18.1X | 220 | | (375) Lea Rowing Club (A Bolitho) | | (376) St George's College BC (A Walters) | 3:37 | 4 lengths |
186 | 16:15 | W.J18.1X | 220 | | (378) Bewl Bridge RC (A Silk) | | (380) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (M Laukyte) | 3:52 | easily |
220 | 17:53 | W.J18.1X | | | (376) St George's College BC (A Walters) | | (380) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (M Laukyte) | 3:18 | 1 length |
|
121 | 13:14 | W.J15.1X | 140 | | (389) Reading RC (C Shore) | | (390) Christchurch RC (M Morris) | 4:03 | 5 lengths |
137 | 14:01 | W.J15.1X | 180 | | (382) Lea Rowing Club (A Maclehose Griffin) | | (383) Walton RC (L Hewitt) | 3:53 | 2 3/4 lengths |
138 | 14:03 | W.J15.1X | 180 | | (384) Burway RC (T Beard) | | (385) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (B Omoyeni) | 3:51 | easily |
139 | 14:05 | W.J15.1X | 181 | | (386) Twickenham RC (E Wilson) | | (387) Putney High School RC (D Boyle) | 3:59 | easily |
140 | 14:07 | W.J15.1X | 181 | | (388) Kingston Grammar School (F Chorley) | | (390) Christchurch RC (M Morris) | 3:52 | easily |
180 | 16:00 | W.J15.1X | 217 | | (383) Walton RC (L Hewitt) | | (384) Burway RC (T Beard) | 3:47 | 2 1/2 lengths |
181 | 16:02 | W.J15.1X | 217 | | (386) Twickenham RC (E Wilson) | | (390) Christchurch RC (M Morris) | 3:52 | 3 lengths |
217 | 17:45 | W.J15.1X | | | (384) Burway RC (T Beard) | | (386) Twickenham RC (E Wilson) | 3:28 | 1 3/4 lengths |