160 | 15:00 | W.J14.8X | 206 | (265) Putney High School RC (Taylor) | (266) St George's College BC (Hopkinson) | 3:13 | 4 lengths |
161 | 15:04 | W.J14.8X | 206 | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Strubel) | (268) Surbiton High School (Rey Macia) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths |
206 | 17:12 | W.J14.8X | | (265) Putney High School RC (Taylor) | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Strubel) | 2:54 | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
195 | 16:39 | W.J15.4+ | 225 | (275) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | (276) Surbiton High School (J15 4+) | 3:18 | 1 length |
225 | 18:06 | W.J15.4+ | | (274) Putney High School RC (Beeching) | (276) Surbiton High School (J15 4+) | 3:06 | 1 length |
|
189 | 16:21 | J13.4X+ | 222 | (288) Putney High School RC (Sheppard) | (289) Kingston Rowing Club (Duck) | NTT | easily |
190 | 16:24 | J13.4X+ | 222 | (290) Kingston Rowing Club (Andrews) | (291) Walton RC (Rushworth) | 3:33 | 3/4 length |
222 | 17:57 | J13.4X+ | | (289) Kingston Rowing Club (Duck) | (290) Kingston Rowing Club (Andrews) | 3:23 | 4 lengths |
|
154 | 14:42 | W.J15.4X+ | 203 | (294) Guildford RC (Markfort) | (295) Bewl Bridge RC (Mills) | 4:11 | 4 lengths |
155 | 14:45 | W.J15.4X+ | 203 | (296) Lea Rowing Club (Andrews) | (297) Putney High School RC (Conaghan) | 4:36 | 1 1/2 lengths |
156 | 14:48 | W.J15.4X+ | 204 | (298) Putney High School RC (Tillery) | (299) Kingston Grammar School (Endor) | 3:30 | 1 1/2 lengths |
157 | 14:51 | W.J15.4X+ | 204 | (300) St George's College BC (Hall) | (301) Barn Elms RC (Levi) | 4:14 | 2 1/2 lengths |
203 | 17:03 | W.J15.4X+ | 232 | (294) Guildford RC (Markfort) | (296) Lea Rowing Club (Andrews) | 3:15 | 1 1/2 lengths |
204 | 17:06 | W.J15.4X+ | 232 | (298) Putney High School RC (Tillery) | (300) St George's College BC (Hall) | 2:24 | Disqualification |
232 | 18:27 | W.J15.4X+ | | (294) Guildford RC (Markfort) | (298) Putney High School RC (Tillery) | 3:13 | 2 feet |
|
14 | 08:53 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 47 | (39) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt) | (40) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | NTT | easily |
15 | 08:56 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 48 | (43) St George's College BC (Lees) | (44) Surbiton High School (Haynes) | NTT | 5 lengths |
47 | 10:16 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 84 | (40) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | (41) Guildford RC (Aczel) | 3:18 | easily |
48 | 10:19 | W.J14.2.4X+ | 84 | (42) Putney High School RC (Chiarotti) | (44) Surbiton High School (Haynes) | 3:36 | 2 lengths |
84 | 11:52 | W.J14.2.4X+ | | (40) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | (44) Surbiton High School (Haynes) | 3:18 | 4 lengths |
|
4 | 08:23 | W.J15.1.2X | 41 | (70) Guildford RC (Crosby/Markfort) | (71) Kingston Rowing Club (Spires/Bate) | NTT | 4 lengths |
5 | 08:26 | W.J15.1.2X | 42 | (74) Kingston Grammar School (Flett/Merriman) | (75) Putney High School RC (Cameron/Boles) | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths |
41 | 09:58 | W.J15.1.2X | 81 | (70) Guildford RC (Crosby/Markfort) | (72) Bewl Bridge RC (Camburn/Mills) | 3:31 | 2 lengths |
42 | 10:01 | W.J15.1.2X | 81 | (73) Walton RC (Hewitt/Rushworth) | (74) Kingston Grammar School (Flett/Merriman) | NTT | easily |
81 | 11:43 | W.J15.1.2X | | (70) Guildford RC (Crosby/Markfort) | (73) Walton RC (Hewitt/Rushworth) | 3:21 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
131 | 13:42 | W.J14.1.2X | 170 | (345) Surbiton High School (Gerrish/McKillop) | (346) Putney High School RC (Osborne/Potts) | 3:17 | 3 1/2 lengths |
132 | 13:45 | W.J14.1.2X | 171 | (349) Kingston Rowing Club (Webb/Limalia Cheng) | (350) Walton RC (Roberts/Grimshaw) | NTT | Row Over |
170 | 15:30 | W.J14.1.2X | 212 | (345) Surbiton High School (Gerrish/McKillop) | (347) Bewl Bridge RC (Lewis/Rabjohns) | 3:57 | 1 length |
171 | 15:33 | W.J14.1.2X | 212 | (348) Guildford RC (Newenham/Morland) | (350) Walton RC (Roberts/Grimshaw) | 4:29 | 2 lengths |
212 | 17:30 | W.J14.1.2X | | (347) Bewl Bridge RC (Lewis/Rabjohns) | (348) Guildford RC (Newenham/Morland) | 3:26 | 2 3/4 lengths |
|
121 | 13:14 | W.J15.1X | 140 | (389) Reading RC (C Shore) | (390) Christchurch RC (M Morris) | 4:03 | 5 lengths |
137 | 14:01 | W.J15.1X | 180 | (382) Lea Rowing Club (A Maclehose Griffin) | (383) Walton RC (L Hewitt) | 3:53 | 2 3/4 lengths |
138 | 14:03 | W.J15.1X | 180 | (384) Burway RC (T Beard) | (385) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (B Omoyeni) | 3:51 | easily |
139 | 14:05 | W.J15.1X | 181 | (386) Twickenham RC (E Wilson) | (387) Putney High School RC (D Boyle) | 3:59 | easily |
140 | 14:07 | W.J15.1X | 181 | (388) Kingston Grammar School (F Chorley) | (390) Christchurch RC (M Morris) | 3:52 | easily |
180 | 16:00 | W.J15.1X | 217 | (383) Walton RC (L Hewitt) | (384) Burway RC (T Beard) | 3:47 | 2 1/2 lengths |
181 | 16:02 | W.J15.1X | 217 | (386) Twickenham RC (E Wilson) | (390) Christchurch RC (M Morris) | 3:52 | 3 lengths |
217 | 17:45 | W.J15.1X | | (384) Burway RC (T Beard) | (386) Twickenham RC (E Wilson) | 3:28 | 1 3/4 lengths |
|
21 | 09:11 | W.J14.1X | 61 | (130) Reading RC (M Thaw) | (131) Walton RC (E Roberts) | 4:22 | easily |
22 | 09:13 | W.J14.1X | 62 | (134) Reading RC (E Webb) | (135) Burway RC (M Wood) | 3:56 | 4 lengths |
61 | 10:53 | W.J14.1X | 94 | (130) Reading RC (M Thaw) | (132) Bournemouth Collegiate (G Crawford) | 3:56 | 4 lengths |
62 | 10:55 | W.J14.1X | 94 | (133) Putney High School RC (C Scowen) | (134) Reading RC (E Webb) | 3:54 | Not Rowed Out |
94 | 12:19 | W.J14.1X | | (130) Reading RC (M Thaw) | (134) Reading RC (E Webb) | 3:51 | 2 1/2 lengths |