33 | 10:09 | J15.8X | 68 | | (18) Windsor Boys School (Baines) | | (20) Maidenhead RC (Cook) | | (19) Reading Blue Coat School (McCarthy) | 1:42 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
68 | 11:55 | J15.8X | | | (18) Windsor Boys School (Baines) | | (17) Kingston Rowing Club (Plunkett) | | (21) Wallingford RC (Barlow) | 1:36 | 3.4 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
17 | 09:18 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (24) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | | (23) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Duncan) | | (22) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) | 1:59 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
18 | 09:22 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (25) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale) | | (27) St George's College BC (Hopkinson) | | (26) Emanuel School (Rossi) | 1:52 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2/3 length |
19 | 09:26 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (30) Henley RC (Davis) | | (28) Sir William Perkins School (Wright) | | (29) Latymer Upper School (Mallaby) | 1:53 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/4 length |
50 | 11:00 | W.J14.8X | | | (30) Henley RC (Davis) | | (25) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale) | | (24) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | 1:50 | a canvas | 5 lengths |
|
32 | 10:06 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (90) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (89) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (88) Sir William Perkins School (Ikin) | 2:01 | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 lengths |
34 | 10:12 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (91) Avon County RC (King) | | (93) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | | (92) Kingston Grammar School (Merriman) | 1:58 | 2 1/3 lengths | 1 2/3 lengths |
35 | 10:15 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (96) Reading RC (Lazenby) | | (94) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bond) | | (95) Great Marlow School (Rackshaw) | 2:06 | 2 1/3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
75 | 12:19 | W.J15.A.4X+ | | | (91) Avon County RC (King) | | (90) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (96) Reading RC (Lazenby) | 2:02 | 1 length | 1 length |
|
104 | 13:16 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 128 | | (300) Henley RC (Davis) | | (299) Pangbourne College BC (Harper) | | (298) Emanuel School (Kinsler) | 2:07 | 2 lengths | 3/4 length |
105 | 13:19 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 130 | | (308) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Graham-Usabiaga) | | (310) Guildford RC (Harrop Lopez) | | (309) Latymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks) | 2:16 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/4 length |
128 | 14:35 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 183 | | (301) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | | (300) Henley RC (Davis) | | (302) Latymer Upper School (Seal) | 2:00 | 1 length | Row Over |
129 | 14:38 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 183 | | (305) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (303) Latymer Upper School (Andersen) | | (304) Emanuel School (Bucalossi) | 2:03 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
130 | 14:41 | W.J14.A.4X+ | 183 | | (308) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Graham-Usabiaga) | | (307) Great Marlow School (Jones) | | (306) Sir William Perkins School (Jackson) | 2:14 | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 lengths |
183 | 17:37 | W.J14.A.4X+ | | | (301) Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | | (305) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (308) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Graham-Usabiaga) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
101 | 13:07 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 125 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Fricker) | | (313) Kingston Grammar School (Le Huray) | 2:10 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
102 | 13:10 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 126 | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | | (317) LYR Tradesmen (Law) | | (319) St George's College BC (Higgins) | 2:18 | a canvas | 1 length |
103 | 13:13 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 127 | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (323) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Duncan) | | (324) Sydenham High School (Lunt) | 2:19 | 1 length | 5 lengths |
125 | 14:26 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (314) Sydenham High School (Corlis) | | (315) Sir William Perkins School (Chawla) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
126 | 14:29 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (316) St George's College BC (Myers) | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | 2:05 | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
127 | 14:32 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (321) Pangbourne College BC (Home) | 2:18 | 1/2 length | a canvas |
182 | 17:34 | W.J14.B.4X+ | | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | 2:05 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
111 | 13:37 | W.J15.2X | 142 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (380) St George's College BC (Hall) | | (381) Latymer Upper School (Della Ragione/Connor) | 2:32 | 0 lengths | Row Over |
112 | 13:40 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (386) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze/Omoyeni) | | (385) St George's College BC (Priechenfried) | 2:12 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
113 | 13:43 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Sutherland) | | (390) RGS Worcester BC (Smith/Pickersgill) | 2:05 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
114 | 13:46 | W.J15.2X | 144 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (394) Barn Elms RC (Buccellati/Levi) | | (396) Guildford RC (Perrett) | 2:06 | 1/2 length | 4 1/2 lengths |
142 | 15:20 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (383) Emanuel School (Hayes/Varley) | | (384) Canford School Boat Club (De La Cruz/Williams) | 2:11 | 1 length | easily |
143 | 15:23 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (388) Pangbourne College BC (Bunyan/Spalton) | 2:08 | 4 lengths | 6 lengths |
144 | 15:26 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (393) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (392) Itchen Imperial (Strong/Newman) | 2:04 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
189 | 17:55 | W.J15.2X | | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | 2:04 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
|
1 | 08:30 | W.J14.2X | 23 | | (151) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (150) Wallingford RC (Davis) | | (152) Emanuel School (Gordon/Burnett) | 2:18 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
2 | 08:33 | W.J14.2X | 24 | | (157) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (156) LYR Tradesmen (Lee) | | (158) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt) | 2:18 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
3 | 08:36 | W.J14.2X | 25 | | (162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer) | | (163) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Smerdon) | | (164) Wallingford RC (Blomfield) | 2:20 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
23 | 09:39 | W.J14.2X | 70 | | (154) Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby) | | (151) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (153) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis) | 2:15 | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
24 | 09:42 | W.J14.2X | 70 | | (157) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (159) Shiplake Vikings RC (Staines/Smith) | | (155) Avon County RC (Kirk/Clements) | 2:12 | 4 lengths | 1/3 length |
25 | 09:45 | W.J14.2X | 70 | | (162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer) | | (160) Putney High School RC (Scowen/Patton) | | (161) Kingston Grammar School (Farrer/Lacey) | 2:14 | 1 foot | 1 length |
70 | 12:04 | W.J14.2X | | | (157) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (154) Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby) | | (162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer) | 2:09 | 2 lengths | 3 feet |
|
61 | 11:34 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (192) Burway RC (Beard) | | (193) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (191) Canford School Boat Club (Hewett) | 2:16 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
62 | 11:37 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | | (195) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Covington) | | (194) Canford School Boat Club (Reed) | 2:11 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
63 | 11:40 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (197) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | | (198) St George's College BC (Walter) | | (199) Canford School Boat Club (Williams) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
81 | 12:37 | W.J15.1X | | | (192) Burway RC (Beard) | | (196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | | (197) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | 2:11 | 2 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
140 | 15:14 | W.J14.1X | 188 | | (429) Reading RC (Maleham) | | (430) Burway RC (Wood) | | (431) Bryanston School BC (Monatgu Greene) | NTT | 3/4 length | 5 lengths |
141 | 15:17 | W.J14.1X | 188 | | (433) Reading RC (Thaw) | | (434) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein) | | (435) Bryanston School BC (Krosnar) | 2:23 | 3 lengths | 1/2 length |
188 | 17:52 | W.J14.1X | | | (433) Reading RC (Thaw) | | (429) Reading RC (Maleham) | | (432) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mullen) | 2:23 | 4 lengths | 3 lengths |