Star Regatta

Saturday 12th May 2018

Draw for Oundle School BC

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Oundle School BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Enclosure Embankment
9713:137J14.8X201ABS(25) Abingdon School (Cai)BDS(26) Bedford School (J14a) 
20118:257J14.8X OUN(24) Oundle School BC (Jones)Winner of Race 97 
 
15616:1020J18.4X OUN(79) Oundle School BC (Stringer)STA(80) Star Club (Ashby) 
 
10313:3123W.J16.4X133PET(89) Peterborough City (Hilton)BMS(90) Bedford Modern School (Eales) 
13315:0123W.J16.4X OUN(88) Oundle School BC (A)Winner of Race 103 
 
2609:4024J15.4X+30OUN(91) Oundle School BC (Jowitt)NSC(92) Norwich School (Hampsheir) 
2709:4324J15.4X+30PET(93) Peterborough City (Woodall)BDS(94) Bedford School (Linney) 
3009:5224J15.4X+ Winner of Race 26Winner of Race 27 
 
6711:4325J14.4X+121SES(95) St Edward's School (Bilgutay)OUN(96) Oundle School BC (Crane) 
3710:1325J14.4X+48NSC(99) Norwich School (Blue)BDS(100) Bedford School (4x+) 
12114:2525J14.4X+161Winner of Race 67BDS(97) Bedford School (J14 4X+ A) 
4810:4625J14.4X+161ABS(98) Abingdon School (J14 A)Winner of Race 37 
16116:2525J14.4X+ Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 48 
 
1509:0727W.J15.4X+162SES(111) St Edward's School (Clack)PET(112) Peterborough City (Woodall) 
11414:0427W.J15.4X+162OUN(113) Oundle School BC (Peckett)BMS(114) Bedford Modern School (Watson) 
16216:2827W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 15Winner of Race 114 
 
12214:2828W.J14.4X+163SES(115) St Edward's School (Llabres Diaz)BMS(116) Bedford Modern School (Pratt) 
13815:1628W.J14.4X+163BGS(117) Bedford Girls School (Lloyd)OUN(118) Oundle School BC (3fg) 
16316:3128W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 122Winner of Race 138 
 
13114:5533J17.2X PET(136) Peterborough City (Collins/Mackenzie)OUN(137) Oundle School BC (James/Stringer) 
 
8612:4034J16.2X100OUN(138) Oundle School BC (Lu/Yardley)SES(139) St Edward's School (Madrian/Del Mar) 
1008:5234J16.2X74HAM(142) Hampton School (Hampton School (Tripathi))STA(143) Star Club (White/Gale) 
10013:2234J16.2X143Winner of Race 86HAM(140) Hampton School (Hampton School (Thomas)) 
7412:0434J16.2X143NSC(141) Norwich School (Bacic/Erdodi)Winner of Race 10 
14315:3134J16.2X Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 74 
 
14515:3741W.J17.2X192STA(165) Star Club (Upex/Tarrant)OUN(166) Oundle School BC (Wolfson/Kunzer) 
19217:5841W.J17.2X PET(164) Peterborough City (Bassett/Parker)Winner of Race 145 
 
7312:0142W.J16.2X119BGS(167) Bedford Girls School (Parry/Trobe)NSC(168) Norwich School (Shaw/Coventry) 
6211:2842W.J16.2X80BMS(170) Bedford Modern School (Davis/Heappey)BED(171) Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons/Gendron) 
5911:1942W.J16.2X80PET(172) Peterborough City (Griffiths/Mace)OUN(173) Oundle School BC (Oundle School (Aisher)) 
11914:1942W.J16.2X150Winner of Race 73OUN(169) Oundle School BC (Oundle School (Neame)) 
8012:2242W.J16.2X150Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 59 
15015:5242W.J16.2X Winner of Race 119Winner of Race 80 
 
1208:5851J16.1X31SES(215) St Edward's School (Del Mar)OUN(216) Oundle School BC (De Lencquesaing) 
9112:5551J16.1X158STA(208) Star Club (Sayer)STA(209) Star Club (Battisson) 
9413:0451J16.1X158STA(210) Star Club (Hanks)NSC(211) Norwich School (Prior) 
2509:3751J16.1X32BED(212) Bedford Rowing Club (Reed)PET(213) Peterborough City (Barnett) 
3109:5551J16.1X32BDS(214) Bedford School (Lyon)Winner of Race 12 
15816:1651J16.1X189Winner of Race 91Winner of Race 94 
3209:5851J16.1X189Winner of Race 25Winner of Race 31 
18917:4951J16.1X Winner of Race 158Winner of Race 32 
 
7111:5557W.J17.1X124OUN(246) Oundle School BC (Kunzer)OUN(247) Oundle School BC (Gadsby) 
7812:1657W.J17.1X124BGS(248) Bedford Girls School (Knight)STA(249) Star Club (Tarrant) 
8512:3757W.J17.1X126BMS(250) Bedford Modern School (Brittain)PET(251) Peterborough City (Parker) 
8712:4357W.J17.1X126SIV(252) St Ives RC (Maddison)STA(253) Star Club (Upex) 
12414:3457W.J17.1X169Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 78 
12614:4057W.J17.1X169Winner of Race 85Winner of Race 87 
16916:4957W.J17.1X Winner of Race 124Winner of Race 126