101 | 13:25 | 1 | Op.8+ | 123 | (1) Star/Bedford (Waugh) | (2) Bedford School (J16 B) | | |
45 | 10:37 | 1 | Op.8+ | 123 | (3) Bedford School (3rd VIII) | (4) Eton College BC (Jain) | | |
123 | 14:31 | 1 | Op.8+ | | Winner of Race 101 | Winner of Race 45 | | |
|
6 | 08:40 | 2 | J16.8+ | 19 | (8) Bedford School (Lyon) | (9) Hampton School (Sean the Sheep) | | |
107 | 13:43 | 2 | J16.8+ | 129 | (5) Norwich School (Collinson) | (6) Bedford Modern School (Potts) | | |
19 | 09:19 | 2 | J16.8+ | 129 | (7) Hampton School (Eddie the Eagle) | Winner of Race 6 | | |
129 | 14:49 | 2 | J16.8+ | | Winner of Race 107 | Winner of Race 19 | | |
|
177 | 17:13 | 3 | J15.8+ | 203 | (10) Bedford School (Toms) | (11) Bedford Modern School (Dunning) | | |
116 | 14:10 | 3 | J15.8+ | 203 | (12) St Edward's School (Abel) | (13) Abingdon School (McNamara) | | |
203 | 18:31 | 3 | J15.8+ | | Winner of Race 177 | Winner of Race 116 | | |
|
56 | 11:10 | 4 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 178 | (17) Bedford Modern School (Kroon) | (18) Bedford School (Lumley-Wood) | | |
176 | 17:10 | 4 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 200 | (14) Abingdon School (Rich) | (15) Bedford School (Tyrer) | | |
178 | 17:16 | 4 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 200 | (16) Abingdon School (McNally) | Winner of Race 56 | | |
200 | 18:22 | 4 | Op.J15 B 8+ | | Winner of Race 176 | Winner of Race 178 | | |
|
97 | 13:13 | 7 | J14.8X | 201 | (25) Abingdon School (Cai) | (26) Bedford School (J14a) | | |
201 | 18:25 | 7 | J14.8X | | (24) Oundle School BC (Jones) | Winner of Race 97 | | |
|
18 | 09:16 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 23 | (34) Bedford School (J14d) | (35) Bedford School (J14b) | | |
112 | 13:58 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 168 | (27) Abingdon School (Hewetson-Smith) | (28) Abingdon School (Tucker) | | |
110 | 13:52 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 168 | (29) Bedford Modern School (B) | (30) Bedford School (J14c) | | |
34 | 10:04 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 83 | (31) Abingdon School (Hannigan) | (32) Norwich School (B Oct) | | |
23 | 09:31 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 83 | (33) Bedford Modern School (Chinn) | Winner of Race 18 | | |
168 | 16:46 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 184 | Winner of Race 112 | Winner of Race 110 | | |
83 | 12:31 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 184 | Winner of Race 34 | Winner of Race 23 | | |
184 | 17:34 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | | Winner of Race 168 | Winner of Race 83 | | |
|
16 | 09:10 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 41 | (63) Bedford School (Johal) | (64) Bedford School (Schael) | | |
11 | 08:55 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 39 | (56) Norwich School (Hampsheir) | (57) Abingdon School (Pearson) | | |
22 | 09:28 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 39 | (58) Bedford Modern School (Kroon) | (59) Abingdon School (Hobby) | | |
28 | 09:46 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 42 | (60) Abingdon School (Rich) | (61) Bedford Modern School (Shaikh) | | |
41 | 10:25 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 42 | (62) Norwich School (Chitre) | Winner of Race 16 | | |
39 | 10:19 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 68 | Winner of Race 11 | Winner of Race 22 | | |
42 | 10:28 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 68 | Winner of Race 28 | Winner of Race 41 | | |
68 | 11:46 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | | Winner of Race 39 | Winner of Race 42 | | |
|
181 | 17:25 | 18 | Op.4X | 197 | (75) Bedford School (Davies) | (76) Bedford School (Marie) | | |
197 | 18:13 | 18 | Op.4X | | (74) Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | Winner of Race 181 | | |
|
1 | 08:25 | 21 | J16.4X | 7 | (84) Hampton School (DICE) | (85) Peterborough City (Smith) | | |
2 | 08:28 | 21 | J16.4X | 36 | (81) Hampton School (WHAT?) | (82) Bedford School (English) | | |
7 | 08:43 | 21 | J16.4X | 36 | (83) Norwich School (Sexton) | Winner of Race 1 | | |
36 | 10:10 | 21 | J16.4X | | Winner of Race 2 | Winner of Race 7 | | |
|
26 | 09:40 | 24 | J15.4X+ | 30 | (91) Oundle School BC (Jowitt) | (92) Norwich School (Hampsheir) | | |
27 | 09:43 | 24 | J15.4X+ | 30 | (93) Peterborough City (Woodall) | (94) Bedford School (Linney) | | |
30 | 09:52 | 24 | J15.4X+ | | Winner of Race 26 | Winner of Race 27 | | |
|
67 | 11:43 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 121 | (95) St Edward's School (Bilgutay) | (96) Oundle School BC (Crane) | | |
37 | 10:13 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 48 | (99) Norwich School (Blue) | (100) Bedford School (4x+) | | |
121 | 14:25 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 161 | Winner of Race 67 | (97) Bedford School (J14 4X+ A) | | |
48 | 10:46 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 161 | (98) Abingdon School (J14 A) | Winner of Race 37 | | |
161 | 16:25 | 25 | J14.4X+ | | Winner of Race 121 | Winner of Race 48 | | |
|
13 | 09:01 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 38 | (101) Bedford School (Calvert) | (102) Bedford School (Stredwick) | | |
3 | 08:31 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 44 | (109) Bedford School (Bentley-Evans) | (110) Bedford School (Whiteman) | | |
38 | 10:16 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 54 | Winner of Race 13 | (103) Bedford Modern School (A) | | |
5 | 08:37 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 54 | (104) Norwich School (Red) | (105) Abingdon School (Hannigan) | | |
47 | 10:43 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 60 | (106) Abingdon School (Massey Thompson) | (107) Abingdon School (Watkins) | | |
44 | 10:34 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 60 | (108) Bedford Modern School (B) | Winner of Race 3 | | |
54 | 11:04 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 132 | Winner of Race 38 | Winner of Race 5 | | |
60 | 11:22 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 132 | Winner of Race 47 | Winner of Race 44 | | |
132 | 14:58 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | | Winner of Race 54 | Winner of Race 60 | | |
|
146 | 15:40 | 30 | J16.2- | 159 | (124) Bedford School (Bedford School (Giles)) | (125) Norwich School (Norwich School (Gray)) | | |
89 | 12:49 | 30 | J16.2- | 159 | (126) Norwich School (Norwich School (Baker)) | (127) Bedford School (Bedford School (Gordon)) | | |
159 | 16:19 | 30 | J16.2- | | Winner of Race 146 | Winner of Race 89 | | |
|
12 | 08:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 31 | (215) St Edward's School (Del Mar) | (216) Oundle School BC (De Lencquesaing) | | |
91 | 12:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | (208) Star Club (Sayer) | (209) Star Club (Battisson) | | |
94 | 13:04 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | (210) Star Club (Hanks) | (211) Norwich School (Prior) | | |
25 | 09:37 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | (212) Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | (213) Peterborough City (Barnett) | | |
31 | 09:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | (214) Bedford School (Lyon) | Winner of Race 12 | | |
158 | 16:16 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 91 | Winner of Race 94 | | |
32 | 09:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 25 | Winner of Race 31 | | |
189 | 17:49 | 51 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 158 | Winner of Race 32 | | |