181 | 17:25 | 18 | Op.4X | 197 | (75) Bedford School (Davies) | (76) Bedford School (Marie) | | |
197 | 18:13 | 18 | Op.4X | | (74) Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | Winner of Race 181 | | |
|
64 | 11:34 | 32 | Op.2X | 99 | (130) St Ives RC (Hammond/Wright) | (131) Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor/Malys) | | |
130 | 14:52 | 32 | Op.2X | 148 | (134) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Coxon) | (135) University of East Anglia (Hill/Watkins) | | |
99 | 13:19 | 32 | Op.2X | 164 | Winner of Race 64 | (132) Star Club (Mackie/Beechinor) | | |
148 | 15:46 | 32 | Op.2X | 164 | (133) Peterborough City (Plumb/Totty) | Winner of Race 130 | | |
164 | 16:34 | 32 | Op.2X | | Winner of Race 99 | Winner of Race 148 | | |
|
29 | 09:49 | 37 | J14.2X | 33 | (149) Bedford Rowing Club (John/Mitchell) | (150) Norwich School (Norwich School (Thornton)) | | |
8 | 08:46 | 37 | J14.2X | 90 | (153) Peterborough City (Ribbons/Lamont) | (154) St Edward's School (St Edward's School (Wheeler)) | | |
33 | 10:01 | 37 | J14.2X | 104 | Winner of Race 29 | (151) St Edward's School (St Edward's School (Parry)) | | |
90 | 12:52 | 37 | J14.2X | 104 | (152) Norwich School (Norwich School (Sergent)) | Winner of Race 8 | | |
104 | 13:34 | 37 | J14.2X | | Winner of Race 33 | Winner of Race 90 | | |
|
73 | 12:01 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 119 | (167) Bedford Girls School (Parry/Trobe) | (168) Norwich School (Shaw/Coventry) | | |
62 | 11:28 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 80 | (170) Bedford Modern School (Davis/Heappey) | (171) Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons/Gendron) | | |
59 | 11:19 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 80 | (172) Peterborough City (Griffiths/Mace) | (173) Oundle School BC (Oundle School (Aisher)) | | |
119 | 14:19 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 150 | Winner of Race 73 | (169) Oundle School BC (Oundle School (Neame)) | | |
80 | 12:22 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 150 | Winner of Race 62 | Winner of Race 59 | | |
150 | 15:52 | 42 | W.J16.2X | | Winner of Race 119 | Winner of Race 80 | | |
|
52 | 10:58 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 66 | (174) Bedford Modern School (Bedford Modern School (Fletcher)) | (175) Norwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) | | |
21 | 09:25 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 66 | (176) Peterborough City (Turp/Bicknell) | (177) Bedford Girls School (Crook/Keane) | | |
17 | 09:13 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 46 | (178) Bedford Rowing Club (Bedford RC (Gendron)) | (179) Bedford Modern School (Bedford Modern School (Smith)) | | |
35 | 10:07 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 46 | (180) Star Club (Rands) | (181) Bedford Rowing Club (Bedford RC (Monaghan)) | | |
66 | 11:40 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 128 | Winner of Race 52 | Winner of Race 21 | | |
46 | 10:40 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 128 | Winner of Race 17 | Winner of Race 35 | | |
128 | 14:46 | 43 | W.J15.2X | | Winner of Race 66 | Winner of Race 46 | | |
|
81 | 12:25 | 47 | Op.1X | 127 | (194) Eton Vikings Club (Foster) | (195) St Ives RC (Wright) | | |
50 | 10:52 | 47 | Op.1X | 79 | (198) St Neots RC (Todd) | (199) St Ives RC (Hammond) | | |
127 | 14:43 | 47 | Op.1X | 147 | Winner of Race 81 | (196) Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | | |
79 | 12:19 | 47 | Op.1X | 147 | (197) Cantabrigian RC (Goode) | Winner of Race 50 | | |
147 | 15:43 | 47 | Op.1X | | Winner of Race 127 | Winner of Race 79 | | |
|
190 | 17:52 | 48 | Mas.FG.1X | | (200) Star Club (Waugh =F) | (201) Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall =G) | | |
|
12 | 08:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 31 | (215) St Edward's School (Del Mar) | (216) Oundle School BC (De Lencquesaing) | | |
91 | 12:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | (208) Star Club (Sayer) | (209) Star Club (Battisson) | | |
94 | 13:04 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | (210) Star Club (Hanks) | (211) Norwich School (Prior) | | |
25 | 09:37 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | (212) Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | (213) Peterborough City (Barnett) | | |
31 | 09:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | (214) Bedford School (Lyon) | Winner of Race 12 | | |
158 | 16:16 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 91 | Winner of Race 94 | | |
32 | 09:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | Winner of Race 25 | Winner of Race 31 | | |
189 | 17:49 | 51 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 158 | Winner of Race 32 | | |
|
40 | 10:22 | 52 | J15.1X | 57 | (224) Star Club (Tilds) | (225) Star Club (White) | | |
43 | 10:31 | 52 | J15.1X | 55 | (217) Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) | (218) Star Club (Gale) | | |
24 | 09:34 | 52 | J15.1X | 55 | (219) Norwich School (Baker) | (220) Norwich School (Kirby) | | |
63 | 11:31 | 52 | J15.1X | 88 | (221) Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | (222) Norwich School (Gray) | | |
57 | 11:13 | 52 | J15.1X | 88 | (223) Norwich School (James) | Winner of Race 40 | | |
55 | 11:07 | 52 | J15.1X | 180 | Winner of Race 43 | Winner of Race 24 | | |
88 | 12:46 | 52 | J15.1X | 180 | Winner of Race 63 | Winner of Race 57 | | |
180 | 17:22 | 52 | J15.1X | | Winner of Race 55 | Winner of Race 88 | | |
|
82 | 12:28 | 53 | Op.J15 B 1X | 175 | (226) Bedford Rowing Club (Fisher) | (227) Norwich School (Dickerson) | | |
84 | 12:34 | 53 | Op.J15 B 1X | 175 | (228) Norwich School (Parsons) | (229) Norwich School (Nolan) | | |
175 | 17:07 | 53 | Op.J15 B 1X | | Winner of Race 82 | Winner of Race 84 | | |
|
14 | 09:04 | 54 | J14.1X | 72 | (230) Peterborough City (Ribbons) | (231) Norwich School (Catmull) | | |
9 | 08:49 | 54 | J14.1X | 76 | (234) Norwich School (Cooper) | (235) Bedford Rowing Club (Mitchell) | | |
72 | 11:58 | 54 | J14.1X | 120 | Winner of Race 14 | (232) Norwich School (Tremelling) | | |
76 | 12:10 | 54 | J14.1X | 120 | (233) Star Club (Baker) | Winner of Race 9 | | |
120 | 14:22 | 54 | J14.1X | | Winner of Race 72 | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
70 | 11:52 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 118 | (236) Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | (237) Norwich School (McCabe) | | |
49 | 10:49 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 65 | (240) Norwich School (Whitaker) | (241) Bedford Rowing Club (John) | | |
118 | 14:16 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 171 | Winner of Race 70 | (238) Norwich School (Robbins) | | |
65 | 11:37 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 171 | (239) Norwich School (Dixon) | Winner of Race 49 | | |
171 | 16:55 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | | Winner of Race 118 | Winner of Race 65 | | |
|
152 | 15:58 | 56 | W.1X | 188 | (242) St Neots RC (Shreeves) | (243) Isle of Ely BC (Magner) | | |
155 | 16:07 | 56 | W.1X | 188 | (244) Isle of Ely BC (Day) | (245) Bedford Rowing Club (Moore) | | |
188 | 17:46 | 56 | W.1X | | Winner of Race 152 | Winner of Race 155 | | |